ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
47
48
49
Page 8 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1298
3820
Jianna MATRES
Jianna MATRES #3820
Female U/16
00:18:52.44
00:18:52.44
101
(317)
U/16
101
00:04:39.01
Female
317
St Joseph's School (Northam)
1
4
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:05:50.48
4:52 min/km
1217
70
240
00:09:46.70
4:53 min/km
1291
103
323
00:03:15.26
4:04 min/km
1456
135
452
603
3828
Jye ROWLING
Jye ROWLING #3828
Male U/15
00:16:02.37
00:16:02.37
182
(574)
U/15
182
00:03:24.73
Male
574
St Joseph's School (Northam)
1
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:15.80
4:23 min/km
675
196
616
00:08:08.67
4:04 min/km
563
173
541
00:02:37.90
3:17 min/km
632
195
608
51
3823
Brayden SIBLEY
Brayden SIBLEY #3823
Male U/16
00:13:34.00
00:13:34.00
16
(51)
U/16
16
00:01:25.24
Male
51
St Joseph's School (Northam)
1
4
3:23 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:25.86
3:41 min/km
78
23
78
00:06:57.63
3:28 min/km
58
16
58
00:02:10.50
2:43 min/km
34
10
34
1101
3824
Georgie BYRNE
Georgie BYRNE #3824
Female U/15
00:17:56.75
00:17:56.75
72
(178)
U/15
72
00:03:22.29
Female
178
St Joseph's School (Northam)
1
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:48.51
4:50 min/km
1194
92
223
00:09:05.08
4:32 min/km
1030
59
146
00:03:03.16
3:48 min/km
1206
107
260
955
3817
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #3817
Female U/19
00:17:17.14
00:17:17.14
33
(105)
U/19
33
00:02:56.11
Female
105
St Joseph's School (Northam)
1
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:05:12.43
4:20 min/km
600
16
51
00:09:14.57
4:37 min/km
1098
62
190
00:02:50.13
3:32 min/km
938
37
111
1361
3816
Madison DYMNICKI
Madison DYMNICKI #3816
Female U/19
00:19:15.74
00:19:15.74
103
(369)
U/19
103
00:04:54.70
Female
369
St Joseph's School (Northam)
2
4
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:06:09.89
5:08 min/km
1403
108
379
00:09:56.70
4:58 min/km
1349
103
370
00:03:09.14
3:56 min/km
1335
108
357
698
3827
Jeremy PARKER
Jeremy PARKER #3827
Male U/15
00:16:22.24
00:16:22.24
209
(656)
U/15
209
00:03:44.60
Male
656
St Joseph's School (Northam)
2
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:21.53
4:27 min/km
783
227
696
00:08:18.15
4:09 min/km
657
198
621
00:02:42.55
3:23 min/km
758
238
712
1775
3825
Sinead FERGUSSON
Sinead FERGUSSON #3825
Female U/15
00:21:59.50
00:21:59.50
277
(740)
U/15
277
00:07:25.04
Female
740
St Joseph's School (Northam)
2
4
5:29 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:23.30
5:19 min/km
1569
229
532
00:11:52.30
5:56 min/km
1811
283
781
00:03:43.89
4:39 min/km
1828
299
788
1569
3821
Mia WHERRETT
Mia WHERRETT #3821
Female U/16
00:20:33.66
00:20:33.66
165
(554)
U/16
165
00:06:20.22
Female
554
St Joseph's School (Northam)
2
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:13.31
5:11 min/km
1457
132
426
00:10:59.19
5:29 min/km
1654
194
640
00:03:21.14
4:11 min/km
1561
166
543
722
3822
Jayden OLIVER
Jayden OLIVER #3822
Male U/16
00:16:26.70
00:16:26.70
216
(673)
U/16
216
00:04:17.94
Male
673
St Joseph's School (Northam)
2
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:15.52
4:22 min/km
667
194
609
00:08:34.61
4:17 min/km
794
238
734
00:02:36.56
3:15 min/km
592
186
573
987
3826
Callum FERGUSSON
Callum FERGUSSON #3826
Male U/15
00:17:26.01
00:17:26.01
295
(866)
U/15
295
00:04:48.37
Male
866
St Joseph's School (Northam)
3
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:36.86
4:40 min/km
1012
293
863
00:08:59.08
4:29 min/km
973
292
859
00:02:50.06
3:32 min/km
936
292
827
1752
3818
Zahlee TRELOAR
Zahlee TRELOAR #3818
Female U/19
00:21:47.76
00:21:47.76
225
(717)
U/19
225
00:07:26.72
Female
717
St Joseph's School (Northam)
3
4
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:06:35.36
5:29 min/km
1654
160
615
00:11:23.35
5:41 min/km
1722
223
702
00:03:49.04
4:46 min/km
1868
252
826
3769
Jayden WILLIAMS
Jayden WILLIAMS #3769
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
3752
Laylah ANDERSON
Laylah ANDERSON #3752
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
3753
Isla TANDER
Isla TANDER #3753
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
3754
Ethan CALLADINE
Ethan CALLADINE #3754
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
3755
Jacob DOYLE
Jacob DOYLE #3755
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
3756
Samuel ESTALL
Samuel ESTALL #3756
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
3757
Armandeep (Arman) JAGPAL
Armandeep (Arman) JAGPAL #3757
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
3758
Oliver (Oli) MOWAT
Oliver (Oli) MOWAT #3758
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St John Bosco College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
880
3772
Emmilea (Milea) PRIOR
Emmilea (Milea) PRIOR #3772
Female U/15
00:16:59.79
00:16:59.79
34
(79)
U/15
34
00:02:25.34
Female
79
St John Bosco College
1
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:03.01
4:12 min/km
448
10
30
00:08:59.84
4:29 min/km
981
50
120
00:02:56.94
3:41 min/km
1073
74
182
1598
3759
Jaya ABBOTT
Jaya ABBOTT #3759
Female U/16
00:20:42.59
00:20:42.59
177
(583)
U/16
177
00:06:29.15
Female
583
St John Bosco College
1
4
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:43.51
5:36 min/km
1732
216
692
00:10:43.49
5:21 min/km
1582
174
573
00:03:15.58
4:04 min/km
1461
137
455
108
3766
Martin JAKSO
Martin JAKSO #3766
Male U/16
00:14:07.25
00:14:07.25
39
(108)
U/16
39
00:01:58.49
Male
108
St John Bosco College
1
4
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:44.36
3:56 min/km
224
79
218
00:07:11.81
3:35 min/km
109
38
107
00:02:11.07
2:43 min/km
36
12
36
357
3780
Inathi MLOYI
Inathi MLOYI #3780
Male U/15
00:15:13.29
00:15:13.29
91
(344)
U/15
91
00:02:35.65
Male
344
St John Bosco College
1
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:54.42
4:05 min/km
348
86
331
00:07:40.10
3:50 min/km
323
85
312
00:02:38.76
3:18 min/km
663
211
636
358
3776
Joel ACKERMAN
Joel ACKERMAN #3776
Male U/15
00:15:13.51
00:15:13.51
92
(345)
U/15
92
00:02:35.87
Male
345
St John Bosco College
2
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:53.10
4:04 min/km
332
75
318
00:07:49.31
3:54 min/km
401
108
387
00:02:31.09
3:08 min/km
442
128
431
1604
3761
Tanyaradzwa(Tanya) CHIKWAVA
Tanyaradzwa(Tanya) CHIKWAVA #3761
Female U/16
00:20:43.79
00:20:43.79
179
(589)
U/16
179
00:06:30.36
Female
589
St John Bosco College
2
4
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:43.63
5:36 min/km
1733
217
693
00:10:41.12
5:20 min/km
1570
167
561
00:03:19.04
4:08 min/km
1522
157
508
115
3765
Isaac BOOTHEY
Isaac BOOTHEY #3765
Male U/16
00:14:10.09
00:14:10.09
41
(115)
U/16
41
00:02:01.33
Male
115
St John Bosco College
2
4
3:32 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:44.12
3:56 min/km
221
78
216
00:07:12.03
3:36 min/km
112
39
110
00:02:13.92
2:47 min/km
56
19
56
1126
3771
Ashleigh KWOK
Ashleigh KWOK #3771
Female U/15
00:18:03.42
00:18:03.42
77
(195)
U/15
77
00:03:28.97
Female
195
St John Bosco College
2
4
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:52.20
4:53 min/km
1229
104
249
00:09:24.73
4:42 min/km
1173
90
239
00:02:46.48
3:28 min/km
848
34
78
1643
3763
Rylee NORTH
Rylee NORTH #3763
Female U/16
00:21:00.63
00:21:00.63
189
(618)
U/16
189
00:06:47.19
Female
618
St John Bosco College
3
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:41.84
5:34 min/km
1703
205
663
00:10:43.74
5:21 min/km
1585
177
576
00:03:35.04
4:28 min/km
1735
216
698
724
3764
Kayden AITKEN
Kayden AITKEN #3764
Male U/16
00:16:26.96
00:16:26.96
218
(675)
U/16
218
00:04:18.20
Male
675
St John Bosco College
3
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:07.32
4:16 min/km
533
152
499
00:08:50.13
4:25 min/km
914
265
823
00:02:29.50
3:06 min/km
403
124
394
532
3778
Aiden CARMODY
Aiden CARMODY #3778
Male U/15
00:15:48.37
00:15:48.37
158
(510)
U/15
158
00:03:10.73
Male
510
St John Bosco College
3
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:56.84
4:07 min/km
373
104
356
00:08:10.19
4:05 min/km
581
178
558
00:02:41.33
3:21 min/km
728
229
687
1596
3775
Oakleigh WOOD
Oakleigh WOOD #3775
Female U/15
00:20:41.92
00:20:41.92
230
(581)
U/15
230
00:06:07.46
Female
581
St John Bosco College
3
4
5:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:40.81
5:34 min/km
1692
269
652
00:10:41.61
5:20 min/km
1573
219
564
00:03:19.50
4:09 min/km
1529
200
515
591
3781
Bruno SORGIOVANNI
Bruno SORGIOVANNI #3781
Male U/15
00:15:59.03
00:15:59.03
177
(564)
U/15
177
00:03:21.39
Male
564
St John Bosco College
4
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:13.83
4:21 min/km
636
184
582
00:08:03.56
4:01 min/km
533
163
512
00:02:41.63
3:22 min/km
735
232
694
1637
3770
Lily HYNES
Lily HYNES #3770
Female U/15
00:20:59.75
00:20:59.75
239
(614)
U/15
239
00:06:25.30
Female
614
St John Bosco College
4
4
5:14 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:42.38
5:35 min/km
1709
276
669
00:10:48.75
5:24 min/km
1604
228
594
00:03:28.61
4:20 min/km
1653
241
622
1654
3760
Ashlee BARRY
Ashlee BARRY #3760
Female U/16
00:21:03.17
00:21:03.17
193
(628)
U/16
193
00:06:49.74
Female
628
St John Bosco College
4
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:49.83
5:41 min/km
1776
227
736
00:10:35.75
5:17 min/km
1548
161
541
00:03:37.59
4:31 min/km
1777
232
739
805
3767
Mehardeep TEJE
Mehardeep TEJE #3767
Male U/16
00:16:41.26
00:16:41.26
246
(741)
U/16
246
00:04:32.50
Male
741
St John Bosco College
4
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:25.44
4:31 min/km
839
252
741
00:08:40.82
4:20 min/km
845
251
775
00:02:34.99
3:13 min/km
555
173
537
1655
3762
Ava COLLINS
Ava COLLINS #3762
Female U/16
00:21:03.17
00:21:03.17
194
(629)
U/16
194
00:06:49.74
Female
629
St John Bosco College
5
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:50.03
5:41 min/km
1778
228
738
00:10:35.54
5:17 min/km
1546
160
539
00:03:37.59
4:31 min/km
1778
233
740
1658
3773
Belle RODWAY
Belle RODWAY #3773
Female U/15
00:21:04.83
00:21:04.83
245
(632)
U/15
245
00:06:30.37
Female
632
St John Bosco College
5
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:41.11
5:34 min/km
1693
270
653
00:10:52.06
5:26 min/km
1620
234
609
00:03:31.65
4:24 min/km
1700
256
663
1097
3788
Samuel BONAVITA
Samuel BONAVITA #3788
Male U/16
00:17:55.65
00:17:55.65
300
(923)
U/16
300
00:05:46.90
Male
923
St John Bosco College
5
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:33.27
4:37 min/km
951
279
825
00:09:20.59
4:40 min/km
1146
299
926
00:03:01.78
3:47 min/km
1180
299
934
762
3777
Hitesh BALAJI
Hitesh BALAJI #3777
Male U/15
00:16:32.57
00:16:32.57
232
(706)
U/15
232
00:03:54.93
Male
706
St John Bosco College
5
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:05.81
4:14 min/km
511
143
479
00:08:42.60
4:21 min/km
855
267
784
00:02:44.15
3:25 min/km
795
248
737
788
3779
Jacob DALY
Jacob DALY #3779
Male U/15
00:16:37.43
00:16:37.43
241
(726)
U/15
241
00:03:59.79
Male
726
St John Bosco College
6
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:14.15
4:21 min/km
647
189
592
00:08:33.29
4:16 min/km
779
241
722
00:02:49.98
3:32 min/km
931
289
823
1882
3774
Emee-Rae THOMPSON
Emee-Rae THOMPSON #3774
Female U/15
00:23:29.48
00:23:29.48
316
(844)
U/15
316
00:08:55.03
Female
844
St John Bosco College
6
4
5:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:30.96
5:25 min/km
1617
241
578
00:13:12.93
6:36 min/km
1915
331
880
00:03:45.59
4:41 min/km
1841
305
801
1201
3768
Tobee WEIS
Tobee WEIS #3768
Male U/16
00:18:22.83
00:18:22.83
311
(957)
U/16
311
00:06:14.07
Male
957
St John Bosco College
6
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:06:05.97
5:04 min/km
1375
324
1015
00:09:36.00
4:48 min/km
1236
311
955
00:02:40.85
3:21 min/km
715
218
681
3702
Ashlee METTIMANO
Ashlee METTIMANO #3702
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
St James' s Anglican School
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
3688
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #3688
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
St James' s Anglican School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
3690
Clara PARKMAN
Clara PARKMAN #3690
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
St James' s Anglican School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
3692
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #3692
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
St James' s Anglican School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
3698
Hendrix MOOR
Hendrix MOOR #3698
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St James' s Anglican School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
11
3696
George HOLMES
George HOLMES #3696
Male U/19
00:12:42.20
00:12:42.20
7
(11)
U/19
7
00:00:58.57
Male
11
St James' s Anglican School
1
4
3:10 min/km
Wave 2 U19 Boys
00:03:58.21
3:18 min/km
6
6
6
00:06:34.38
3:17 min/km
18
9
18
00:02:09.59
2:41 min/km
29
14
29
1548
3700
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #3700
Female U/16
00:20:26.17
00:20:26.17
158
(533)
U/16
158
00:06:12.74
Female
533
St James' s Anglican School
1
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 U16 Girls
00:06:11.89
5:09 min/km
1435
121
406
00:10:43.65
5:21 min/km
1584
176
575
00:03:30.63
4:23 min/km
1687
201
651
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
47
48
49
Page 8 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023