John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
20
21
22
Page 8 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
350
727
Caitlin PHAM
Caitlin PHAM #727
Female Y07
00:28:24.69
00:28:24.69
16
(96)
Y07
16
00:09:58.33
Female
96
ROEB
49
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
352
497
Minh NGO
Minh NGO #497
Male Y11
00:28:33.00
00:28:33.00
57
(255)
Y11
57
00:14:52.13
Male
255
NEWB
57
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
353
480
John DUONG
John DUONG #480
Male Y11
00:28:33.29
00:28:33.29
58
(256)
Y11
58
00:14:52.42
Male
256
NEWB
58
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
354
347
Nate SHEPPARD
Nate SHEPPARD #347
Male Y12
00:28:33.32
00:28:33.32
27
(257)
Y12
27
00:14:55.95
Male
257
KELM
61
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
355
560
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #560
Female Y08
00:28:40.65
00:28:40.65
17
(98)
Y08
17
00:13:48.07
Female
98
PARM
63
3.5
8:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
356
19
Kiran KAUR-MAVI
Kiran KAUR-MAVI #19
Female Y07
00:28:42.50
00:28:42.50
18
(99)
Y07
18
00:10:16.15
Female
99
DURH
63
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
357
472
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #472
Male Y10
00:28:44.73
00:28:44.73
39
(258)
Y10
39
00:16:21.13
Male
258
NEWB
59
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
358
983
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #983
Male Y10
00:28:44.93
00:28:44.93
40
(259)
Y10
40
00:16:21.34
Male
259
SAND
62
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
359
106
Cleo FAIR
Cleo FAIR #106
Female Y10
00:28:45.81
00:28:45.81
16
(100)
Y10
16
00:13:00.11
Female
100
DURH
64
3.5
8:13 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
360
488
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #488
Female Y11
00:28:45.98
00:28:45.98
18
(101)
Y11
18
00:14:25.61
Female
101
NEWB
60
3.5
8:13 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
361
980
Isabelle CHEA
Isabelle CHEA #980
Female Y10
00:28:46.73
00:28:46.73
17
(102)
Y10
17
00:13:01.03
Female
102
SAND
63
3.5
8:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
362
990
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #990
Female Y10
00:28:47.49
00:28:47.49
18
(103)
Y10
18
00:13:01.79
Female
103
SAND
64
3.5
8:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
363
129
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #129
Female Y11
00:28:54.58
00:28:54.58
19
(104)
Y11
19
00:14:34.21
Female
104
DURH
65
3.5
8:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
364
482
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #482
Female Y11
00:28:56.21
00:28:56.21
20
(105)
Y11
20
00:14:35.85
Female
105
NEWB
61
3.5
8:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
365
359
Asher FRASER
Asher FRASER #359
Female Y07
00:28:59.00
00:28:59.00
19
(106)
Y07
19
00:10:32.64
Female
106
NEWB
62
3.5
8:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
366
842
Lucy MIRTHIL
Lucy MIRTHIL #842
Female Y11
00:29:02.00
00:29:02.00
21
(107)
Y11
21
00:14:41.63
Female
107
ROEB
51
3.5
8:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
367
833
Rejoyce ILOH
Rejoyce ILOH #833
Female Y11
00:29:02.25
00:29:02.25
22
(108)
Y11
22
00:14:41.88
Female
108
ROEB
52
3.5
8:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
368
13
Abigail EVANS
Abigail EVANS #13
Female Y07
00:29:05.43
00:29:05.43
20
(109)
Y07
20
00:10:39.07
Female
109
DURH
66
3.5
8:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
369
293
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #293
Male Y10
00:29:08.46
00:29:08.46
41
(260)
Y10
41
00:16:44.86
Male
260
KELM
62
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
370
1050
Cate REID
Cate REID #1050
Female Y12
00:29:09.29
00:29:09.29
10
(110)
Y12
10
00:12:12.45
Female
110
SAND
65
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
371
935
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #935
Female Y08
00:29:09.44
00:29:09.44
18
(111)
Y08
18
00:14:16.86
Female
111
SAND
66
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
372
27
Elaria TRUTWEIN
Elaria TRUTWEIN #27
Female Y07
00:29:09.68
00:29:09.68
21
(112)
Y07
21
00:10:43.33
Female
112
DURH
67
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
373
333
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #333
Male Y12
00:29:12.48
00:29:12.48
28
(261)
Y12
28
00:15:35.10
Male
261
KELM
63
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
374
1041
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #1041
Male Y12
00:29:12.49
00:29:12.49
29
(262)
Y12
29
00:15:35.11
Male
262
SAND
67
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
375
458
Efrona KETEMA
Efrona KETEMA #458
Female Y10
00:29:14.81
00:29:14.81
19
(113)
Y10
19
00:13:29.11
Female
113
NEWB
63
3.5
8:21 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
376
808
Ati MADZINGO
Ati MADZINGO #808
Female Y10
00:29:14.97
00:29:14.97
20
(114)
Y10
20
00:13:29.27
Female
114
ROEB
53
3.5
8:21 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
377
698
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #698
Male Y12
00:29:18.18
00:29:18.18
30
(263)
Y12
30
00:15:40.81
Male
263
PARM
64
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
378
296
Ziqi XU
Ziqi XU #296
Female Y10
00:29:23.46
00:29:23.46
21
(115)
Y10
21
00:13:37.76
Female
115
KELM
64
3.5
8:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
379
816
Jayfin POLRAT
Jayfin POLRAT #816
Female Y10
00:29:24.87
00:29:24.87
22
(116)
Y10
22
00:13:39.17
Female
116
ROEB
54
3.5
8:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
380
93
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #93
Male Y09
00:29:29.86
00:29:29.86
47
(264)
Y09
47
00:15:58.77
Male
264
DURH
68
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
381
352
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #352
Male Y07
00:29:30.15
00:29:30.15
46
(265)
Y07
46
00:15:27.55
Male
265
NEWB
64
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
382
797
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #797
Male Y09
00:29:31.48
00:29:31.48
48
(266)
Y09
48
00:16:00.39
Male
266
ROEB
55
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
383
644
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #644
Male Y10
00:29:32.97
00:29:32.97
42
(267)
Y10
42
00:17:09.37
Male
267
PARM
65
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
384
524
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #524
Male Y12
00:29:33.16
00:29:33.16
31
(268)
Y12
31
00:15:55.79
Male
268
NEWB
65
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
385
633
Alyssa GOODMAN
Alyssa GOODMAN #633
Female Y10
00:29:33.39
00:29:33.39
23
(117)
Y10
23
00:13:47.69
Female
117
PARM
66
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
386
242
Roman COOK
Roman COOK #242
Male Y09
00:29:35.53
00:29:35.53
49
(269)
Y09
49
00:16:04.44
Male
269
KELM
65
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
387
177
Jorja STOITIS
Jorja STOITIS #177
Female Y12
00:29:36.42
00:29:36.42
11
(118)
Y12
11
00:12:39.58
Female
118
DURH
69
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
388
157
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #157
Female Y12
00:29:36.62
00:29:36.62
12
(119)
Y12
12
00:12:39.78
Female
119
DURH
70
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
389
445
Nicky ZAUO
Nicky ZAUO #445
Male Y09
00:29:38.56
00:29:38.56
50
(270)
Y09
50
00:16:07.47
Male
270
NEWB
66
3.5
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
390
803
Chloe FARROW
Chloe FARROW #803
Female Y10
00:29:39.72
00:29:39.72
24
(120)
Y10
24
00:13:54.02
Female
120
ROEB
56
3.5
8:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
391
787
Andreas PETRIDES
Andreas PETRIDES #787
Male Y09
00:29:39.79
00:29:39.79
51
(271)
Y09
51
00:16:08.69
Male
271
ROEB
57
3.5
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
392
466
Natasha PARLONGO
Natasha PARLONGO #466
Female Y10
00:29:41.70
00:29:41.70
25
(121)
Y10
25
00:13:56.00
Female
121
NEWB
67
3.5
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
393
812
Anish NARAYAN
Anish NARAYAN #812
Male Y10
00:29:42.92
00:29:42.92
43
(272)
Y10
43
00:17:19.33
Male
272
ROEB
58
3.5
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
394
251
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #251
Female Y09
00:29:51.95
00:29:51.95
24
(122)
Y09
24
00:12:06.87
Female
122
KELM
66
3.5
8:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
395
122
Amelia WHITEMAN
Amelia WHITEMAN #122
Female Y10
00:29:54.21
00:29:54.21
26
(123)
Y10
26
00:14:08.51
Female
123
DURH
71
3.5
8:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
396
536
Hazel CHENG
Hazel CHENG #536
Female Y07
00:29:58.74
00:29:58.74
22
(124)
Y07
22
00:11:32.38
Female
124
PARM
67
3.5
8:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
397
751
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #751
Female Y08
00:29:59.97
00:29:59.97
19
(125)
Y08
19
00:15:07.38
Female
125
ROEB
59
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
398
247
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #247
Female Y09
00:30:02.08
00:30:02.08
25
(126)
Y09
25
00:12:17.00
Female
126
KELM
67
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
399
85
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #85
Female Y09
00:30:02.70
00:30:02.70
26
(127)
Y09
26
00:12:17.61
Female
127
DURH
72
3.5
8:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
400
364
Abby LISHMAN
Abby LISHMAN #364
Female Y07
00:30:02.74
00:30:02.74
23
(128)
Y07
23
00:11:36.38
Female
128
NEWB
68
3.5
8:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
20
21
22
Page 8 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023