John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
20
21
22
Page 8 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
351
Alisha YAU
Alisha YAU #351
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
381
352
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #352
Male Y07
00:29:30.15
00:29:30.15
46
(265)
Y07
46
00:15:27.55
Male
265
NEWB
64
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
177
353
Rebecca BARZ
Rebecca BARZ #353
Female Y07
00:21:52.57
00:21:52.57
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:03:26.21
Female
32
NEWB
29
3.5
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
610
354
Sapphira COOK
Sapphira COOK #354
Female Y07
00:36:56.55
00:36:56.55
48
(251)
Y07
48
00:18:30.20
Female
251
NEWB
101
3.5
10:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
355
Tomas DACA
Tomas DACA #355
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
102
356
Anthony DELANY
Anthony DELANY #356
Male Y07
00:18:27.00
00:18:27.00
15
(89)
Y07
15
00:04:24.39
Male
89
NEWB
19
3.5
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
28
357
Kevin DELLENBACH
Kevin DELLENBACH #357
Male Y07
00:14:47.60
00:14:47.60
2
(27)
Y07
2
00:00:45.00
Male
27
NEWB
8
3.5
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
313
358
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #358
Male Y07
00:27:21.20
00:27:21.20
37
(232)
Y07
37
00:13:18.60
Male
232
NEWB
50
3.5
7:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
365
359
Asher FRASER
Asher FRASER #359
Female Y07
00:28:59.00
00:28:59.00
19
(106)
Y07
19
00:10:32.64
Female
106
NEWB
62
3.5
8:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
565
360
Ignatius GARNER
Ignatius GARNER #360
Male Y07
00:35:39.33
00:35:39.33
64
(339)
Y07
64
00:21:36.73
Male
339
NEWB
93
3.5
10:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
234
361
Alex GREER
Alex GREER #361
Male Y07
00:24:23.56
00:24:23.56
27
(182)
Y07
27
00:10:20.96
Male
182
NEWB
38
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
250
362
John HAN
John HAN #362
Male Y07
00:24:49.93
00:24:49.93
29
(193)
Y07
29
00:10:47.33
Male
193
NEWB
41
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
622
363
Winson HO
Winson HO #363
Male Y07
00:37:50.41
00:37:50.41
70
(369)
Y07
70
00:23:47.81
Male
369
NEWB
102
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
400
364
Abby LISHMAN
Abby LISHMAN #364
Female Y07
00:30:02.74
00:30:02.74
23
(128)
Y07
23
00:11:36.38
Female
128
NEWB
68
3.5
8:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
240
365
Kayal MADHAN
Kayal MADHAN #365
Female Y07
00:24:43.04
00:24:43.04
7
(55)
Y07
7
00:06:16.69
Female
55
NEWB
39
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
513
366
Isabelle MCCLELLAND
Isabelle MCCLELLAND #366
Female Y07
00:33:37.91
00:33:37.91
34
(189)
Y07
34
00:15:11.56
Female
189
NEWB
81
3.5
9:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
512
367
Jesse MCGUIRE
Jesse MCGUIRE #367
Female Y07
00:33:37.46
00:33:37.46
33
(188)
Y07
33
00:15:11.11
Female
188
NEWB
80
3.5
9:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
184
368
Liam MULE
Liam MULE #368
Male Y07
00:22:14.26
00:22:14.26
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:08:11.66
Male
152
NEWB
30
3.5
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
343
369
Cruz NGUYEN
Cruz NGUYEN #369
Male Y07
00:28:12.27
00:28:12.27
45
(249)
Y07
45
00:14:09.66
Male
249
NEWB
54
3.5
8:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
642
370
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #370
Male Y07
00:38:27.20
00:38:27.20
73
(372)
Y07
73
00:24:24.60
Male
372
NEWB
106
3.5
10:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
715
371
Alicia NGUYEN LE
Alicia NGUYEN LE #371
Female Y07
00:40:57.43
00:40:57.43
62
(316)
Y07
62
00:22:31.08
Female
316
NEWB
118
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
737
372
Vanessa PARLONGO
Vanessa PARLONGO #372
Female Y07
00:41:53.61
00:41:53.61
68
(323)
Y07
68
00:23:27.26
Female
323
NEWB
121
3.5
11:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
554
373
Evie POKORNY
Evie POKORNY #373
Female Y07
00:35:22.43
00:35:22.43
40
(217)
Y07
40
00:16:56.08
Female
217
NEWB
92
3.5
10:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
694
374
Eloise PRENTICE
Eloise PRENTICE #374
Female Y07
00:39:58.39
00:39:58.39
57
(302)
Y07
57
00:21:32.03
Female
302
NEWB
113
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
125
375
Michael PYLE
Michael PYLE #375
Male Y07
00:19:33.34
00:19:33.34
18
(106)
Y07
18
00:05:30.73
Male
106
NEWB
20
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
376
Blaze RISTOVSKI
Blaze RISTOVSKI #376
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
725
377
Daiwik SAVAGE
Daiwik SAVAGE #377
Male Y07
00:41:20.62
00:41:20.62
81
(406)
Y07
81
00:27:18.02
Male
406
NEWB
120
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
378
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON #378
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
379
Leila SIMON
Leila SIMON #379
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
49
380
Quinten SLATER
Quinten SLATER #380
Male Y07
00:15:54.38
00:15:54.38
8
(44)
Y07
8
00:01:51.78
Male
44
NEWB
10
3.5
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
474
381
Joshua THAI VAN
Joshua THAI VAN #381
Male Y07
00:31:58.15
00:31:58.15
53
(310)
Y07
53
00:17:55.55
Male
310
NEWB
78
3.5
9:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
473
382
Aiden WATKINS
Aiden WATKINS #382
Male Y07
00:31:57.73
00:31:57.73
52
(309)
Y07
52
00:17:55.12
Male
309
NEWB
77
3.5
9:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
808
383
Griffin WAY
Griffin WAY #383
Male Y07
00:46:38.28
00:46:38.28
90
(440)
Y07
90
00:32:35.68
Male
440
NEWB
135
3.5
13:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
423
384
Shriya AMBA
Shriya AMBA #384
Female Y08
00:30:54.22
00:30:54.22
21
(140)
Y08
21
00:16:01.63
Female
140
NEWB
72
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
197
385
Jacob BARZ
Jacob BARZ #385
Male Y08
00:22:38.34
00:22:38.34
16
(160)
Y08
16
00:08:18.78
Male
160
NEWB
31
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
199
386
Nadan BORGAS
Nadan BORGAS #386
Male Y08
00:22:39.98
00:22:39.98
17
(162)
Y08
17
00:08:20.43
Male
162
NEWB
32
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
387
Alexander BOTTEN
Alexander BOTTEN #387
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
388
Ziyah DARUWALA
Ziyah DARUWALA #388
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
389
Achok DENG
Achok DENG #389
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
550
390
Hamish GOYAL
Hamish GOYAL #390
Male Y08
00:35:01.59
00:35:01.59
50
(335)
Y08
50
00:20:42.04
Male
335
NEWB
90
3.5
10:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
252
391
Diyan HALAI
Diyan HALAI #391
Male Y08
00:24:52.18
00:24:52.18
29
(195)
Y08
29
00:10:32.63
Male
195
NEWB
42
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
392
Lexi HESSE
Lexi HESSE #392
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
201
393
Cindy HO
Cindy HO #393
Female Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
9
(39)
Y08
9
00:07:48.44
Female
39
NEWB
33
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
155
394
Gaddiel KIMUTAI
Gaddiel KIMUTAI #394
Male Y08
00:20:48.45
00:20:48.45
12
(126)
Y08
12
00:06:28.90
Male
126
NEWB
22
3.5
5:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
608
395
Hope LATU
Hope LATU #395
Female Y08
00:36:40.65
00:36:40.65
43
(249)
Y08
43
00:21:48.06
Female
249
NEWB
100
3.5
10:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
396
Noah LINGWOOD
Noah LINGWOOD #396
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
174
397
Bayden LOWTHER
Bayden LOWTHER #397
Male Y08
00:21:47.80
00:21:47.80
15
(143)
Y08
15
00:07:28.24
Male
143
NEWB
28
3.5
6:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
398
Teleah LOWTHER
Teleah LOWTHER #398
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
399
Nyidhal MAKUEI AWUR
Nyidhal MAKUEI AWUR #399
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
604
400
Likhith MANJUNATH
Likhith MANJUNATH #400
Male Y08
00:36:37.40
00:36:37.40
61
(357)
Y08
61
00:22:17.85
Male
357
NEWB
98
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
20
21
22
Page 8 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023