Mazenod College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (852 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
465
824
Cameron PEPPER
Cameron PEPPER #824
Male Y12
00:32:25.91
00:32:25.91
50
(465)
Y12
50
00:17:43.97
Male
465
GAVI
83
4
8:06 min/km
00:13:04.08
6:32 min/km
427
48
00:16:19.27
9:04 min/km
503
48
00:19:21.82
9:40 min/km
502
46
572
274
Harrison BELL
Harrison BELL #274
Male Y08
00:40:32.22
00:40:32.22
111
(572)
Y08
111
00:26:05.82
Male
572
ALBI
102
4
10:08 min/km
00:21:12.00
10:36 min/km
604
118
00:17:00.85
9:27 min/km
529
99
00:19:20.22
9:40 min/km
501
90
543
453
Sam ROSS
Sam ROSS #453
Male Y09
00:37:48.93
00:37:48.93
110
(543)
Y09
110
00:22:33.30
Male
543
GAVI
95
4
9:27 min/km
00:18:29.61
9:14 min/km
576
110
00:16:44.52
9:18 min/km
514
101
00:19:19.32
9:39 min/km
500
101
472
117
Andre PIGRAM
Andre PIGRAM #117
Male Y07
00:33:00.58
00:33:00.58
110
(472)
Y07
110
00:16:04.30
Male
472
CEBU
60
4
8:15 min/km
00:13:42.64
6:51 min/km
456
110
00:16:41.76
9:16 min/km
513
110
00:19:17.93
9:38 min/km
499
111
520
702
Benjamin PARKES
Benjamin PARKES #702
Male Y11
00:36:24.30
00:36:24.30
69
(520)
Y11
69
00:22:17.93
Male
520
GAVI
91
4
9:06 min/km
00:17:07.11
8:33 min/km
554
76
00:16:01.60
8:54 min/km
484
62
00:19:17.19
9:38 min/km
498
68
471
116
Will O'SHEA
Will O'SHEA #116
Male Y07
00:32:59.84
00:32:59.84
109
(471)
Y07
109
00:16:03.55
Male
471
GAVI
85
4
8:14 min/km
00:13:43.05
6:51 min/km
458
111
00:16:45.91
9:18 min/km
515
111
00:19:16.78
9:38 min/km
497
110
519
616
Jonah LYNX-WHITELAND
Jonah LYNX-WHITELAND #616
Male Y11
00:36:23.38
00:36:23.38
68
(519)
Y11
68
00:22:17.01
Male
519
CEBU
68
4
9:05 min/km
00:17:07.11
8:33 min/km
553
75
00:16:08.69
8:58 min/km
489
63
00:19:16.27
9:38 min/km
496
67
522
479
Ryan MWAKA
Ryan MWAKA #479
Male Y10
00:36:28.00
00:36:28.00
85
(522)
Y10
85
00:22:17.17
Male
522
TEMP
84
4
9:07 min/km
00:17:11.84
8:35 min/km
555
85
00:16:54.08
9:23 min/km
520
88
00:19:16.15
9:38 min/km
495
82
509
665
Kurukulasuriya FERNANDO
Kurukulasuriya FERNANDO #665
Male Y11
00:35:28.15
00:35:28.15
65
(509)
Y11
65
00:21:21.78
Male
509
GERA
89
4
8:52 min/km
00:16:12.10
8:06 min/km
525
71
00:16:40.72
9:15 min/km
511
72
00:19:16.05
9:38 min/km
494
66
464
818
Samuel GILKISON
Samuel GILKISON #818
Male Y12
00:32:24.55
00:32:24.55
49
(464)
Y12
49
00:17:42.62
Male
464
GRAN
83
4
8:06 min/km
00:13:08.58
6:34 min/km
430
49
00:16:13.75
9:00 min/km
494
46
00:19:15.97
9:37 min/km
493
45
508
705
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #705
Male Y11
00:35:27.26
00:35:27.26
64
(508)
Y11
64
00:21:20.89
Male
508
TEMP
82
4
8:51 min/km
00:16:12.10
8:06 min/km
526
72
00:16:40.72
9:15 min/km
512
73
00:19:15.16
9:37 min/km
492
65
571
181
Adam THOMPSON
Adam THOMPSON #181
Male Y08
00:40:32.08
00:40:32.08
110
(571)
Y08
110
00:26:05.68
Male
571
TEMP
92
4
10:08 min/km
00:21:17.68
10:38 min/km
607
121
00:16:57.61
9:25 min/km
523
96
00:19:14.40
9:37 min/km
491
89
498
432
Connor BIBBY
Connor BIBBY #432
Male Y09
00:34:47.46
00:34:47.46
99
(498)
Y09
99
00:19:31.83
Male
498
ALBI
85
4
8:41 min/km
00:15:33.94
7:46 min/km
518
98
00:16:03.44
8:55 min/km
485
95
00:19:13.51
9:36 min/km
490
100
544
364
Dylan STARKE
Dylan STARKE #364
Male Y09
00:38:07.18
00:38:07.18
111
(544)
Y09
111
00:22:51.55
Male
544
CEBU
70
4
9:31 min/km
00:18:56.34
9:28 min/km
590
112
00:15:41.67
8:43 min/km
478
89
00:19:10.83
9:35 min/km
489
99
537
401
Kalin BERTOLINI
Kalin BERTOLINI #401
Male Y09
00:37:39.58
00:37:39.58
107
(537)
Y09
107
00:22:23.95
Male
537
ALBI
96
4
9:24 min/km
00:18:29.36
9:14 min/km
575
109
00:16:49.68
9:20 min/km
517
102
00:19:10.22
9:35 min/km
488
98
490
402
Tyler BESTRY
Tyler BESTRY #402
Male Y09
00:34:19.39
00:34:19.39
94
(490)
Y09
94
00:19:03.76
Male
490
CEBU
64
4
8:34 min/km
00:15:10.06
7:35 min/km
501
93
00:15:51.87
8:48 min/km
480
91
00:19:09.32
9:34 min/km
487
97
536
419
Oliver MARTIN
Oliver MARTIN #419
Male Y09
00:37:39.53
00:37:39.53
106
(536)
Y09
106
00:22:23.90
Male
536
GAVI
94
4
9:24 min/km
00:18:30.61
9:15 min/km
577
111
00:16:38.48
9:14 min/km
510
100
00:19:08.92
9:34 min/km
486
96
434
356
Jonah MARR
Jonah MARR #356
Male Y09
00:30:16.43
00:30:16.43
79
(434)
Y09
79
00:15:00.79
Male
434
CEBU
51
4
7:34 min/km
00:11:23.70
5:41 min/km
368
67
00:15:58.40
8:52 min/km
482
93
00:18:52.72
9:26 min/km
485
95
517
528
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON #528
Male Y10
00:36:13.61
00:36:13.61
84
(517)
Y10
84
00:22:02.78
Male
517
ALBI
92
4
9:03 min/km
00:17:21.04
8:40 min/km
556
86
00:16:04.05
8:55 min/km
488
84
00:18:52.57
9:26 min/km
484
81
467
403
Michael BRADFIELD
Michael BRADFIELD #403
Male Y09
00:32:34.19
00:32:34.19
85
(467)
Y09
85
00:17:18.56
Male
467
ALBI
80
4
8:08 min/km
00:13:42.46
6:51 min/km
455
83
00:16:33.16
9:11 min/km
508
99
00:18:51.73
9:25 min/km
483
94
492
450
Alphons PULIMALAYIL
Alphons PULIMALAYIL #450
Male Y09
00:34:24.66
00:34:24.66
96
(492)
Y09
96
00:19:09.02
Male
492
GAVI
88
4
8:36 min/km
00:15:32.93
7:46 min/km
516
97
00:16:03.63
8:55 min/km
487
97
00:18:51.72
9:25 min/km
482
93
491
365
Tuwahn THOMPSON
Tuwahn THOMPSON #365
Male Y09
00:34:20.59
00:34:20.59
95
(491)
Y09
95
00:19:04.96
Male
491
CEBU
65
4
8:35 min/km
00:15:29.47
7:44 min/km
515
96
00:15:33.09
8:38 min/km
474
88
00:18:51.12
9:25 min/km
481
92
468
351
Declan JENKINS
Declan JENKINS #351
Male Y09
00:32:37.45
00:32:37.45
86
(468)
Y09
86
00:17:21.82
Male
468
TEMP
77
4
8:09 min/km
00:13:46.83
6:53 min/km
460
85
00:16:00.26
8:53 min/km
483
94
00:18:50.61
9:25 min/km
480
91
488
34
Angus BOWLER
Angus BOWLER #34
Male Y07
00:34:13.75
00:34:13.75
112
(488)
Y07
112
00:17:17.47
Male
488
CEBU
63
4
8:33 min/km
00:15:33.63
7:46 min/km
517
120
00:15:17.65
8:29 min/km
466
107
00:18:40.12
9:20 min/km
479
109
432
139
James LLOYD
James LLOYD #139
Male Y07
00:30:12.11
00:30:12.11
102
(432)
Y07
102
00:13:15.82
Male
432
GRAN
74
4
7:33 min/km
00:11:34.12
5:47 min/km
375
83
00:15:36.72
8:40 min/km
475
109
00:18:37.99
9:18 min/km
478
108
466
515
Jack SI
Jack SI #515
Male Y10
00:32:31.46
00:32:31.46
78
(466)
Y10
78
00:18:20.63
Male
466
TEMP
76
4
8:07 min/km
00:13:54.34
6:57 min/km
467
77
00:14:56.73
8:18 min/km
456
77
00:18:37.12
9:18 min/km
477
80
456
225
Edward INMAN
Edward INMAN #225
Male Y08
00:31:47.64
00:31:47.64
81
(456)
Y08
81
00:17:21.24
Male
456
GERA
81
4
7:56 min/km
00:13:13.12
6:36 min/km
433
66
00:15:31.08
8:37 min/km
473
88
00:18:34.52
9:17 min/km
476
88
453
13
Iszacc KEYS
Iszacc KEYS #13
Male Y07
00:31:43.74
00:31:43.74
108
(453)
Y07
108
00:14:47.45
Male
453
GRAN
80
4
7:55 min/km
00:13:10.93
6:35 min/km
431
102
00:15:09.27
8:25 min/km
461
106
00:18:32.80
9:16 min/km
475
107
512
656
Hunter ALEXANDER
Hunter ALEXANDER #656
Male Y11
00:35:29.17
00:35:29.17
67
(512)
Y11
67
00:21:22.80
Male
512
ALBI
90
4
8:52 min/km
00:16:57.73
8:28 min/km
546
74
00:15:28.83
8:36 min/km
470
61
00:18:31.44
9:15 min/km
474
64
494
284
Yaman KUMAR
Yaman KUMAR #284
Male Y08
00:34:32.00
00:34:32.00
88
(494)
Y08
88
00:20:05.60
Male
494
GRAN
89
4
8:38 min/km
00:16:05.68
8:02 min/km
523
96
00:15:07.27
8:24 min/km
460
85
00:18:26.32
9:13 min/km
473
87
463
692
Charlie FARRANT
Charlie FARRANT #692
Male Y11
00:32:24.21
00:32:24.21
60
(463)
Y11
60
00:18:17.83
Male
463
GERA
83
4
8:06 min/km
00:13:58.51
6:59 min/km
469
66
00:16:15.67
9:02 min/km
495
66
00:18:25.70
9:12 min/km
472
63
525
721
Orlando DUVE
Orlando DUVE #721
Male Y11
00:37:00.27
00:37:00.27
70
(525)
Y11
70
00:22:53.89
Male
525
GERA
92
4
9:15 min/km
00:18:37.59
9:18 min/km
580
78
00:16:16.99
9:02 min/km
499
68
00:18:22.67
9:11 min/km
471
62
483
357
Fraser MARTIN
Fraser MARTIN #357
Male Y09
00:33:49.05
00:33:49.05
88
(483)
Y09
88
00:18:33.41
Male
483
GRAN
87
4
8:27 min/km
00:15:26.82
7:43 min/km
513
95
00:16:03.56
8:55 min/km
486
96
00:18:22.23
9:11 min/km
470
90
526
614
Calder KENNEDY-PUGH
Calder KENNEDY-PUGH #614
Male Y11
00:37:08.29
00:37:08.29
71
(526)
Y11
71
00:23:01.92
Male
526
GERA
93
4
9:17 min/km
00:18:47.77
9:23 min/km
586
80
00:16:13.29
9:00 min/km
491
65
00:18:20.52
9:10 min/km
469
61
448
106
Cameron KILLEEN
Cameron KILLEEN #106
Male Y07
00:31:14.76
00:31:14.76
107
(448)
Y07
107
00:14:18.48
Male
448
GRAN
79
4
7:48 min/km
00:12:56.31
6:28 min/km
422
100
00:15:27.36
8:35 min/km
469
108
00:18:18.45
9:09 min/km
468
106
482
350
Henry JAGOT
Henry JAGOT #350
Male Y09
00:33:38.85
00:33:38.85
87
(482)
Y09
87
00:18:23.21
Male
482
GRAN
86
4
8:24 min/km
00:15:21.28
7:40 min/km
510
94
00:15:29.28
8:36 min/km
471
87
00:18:17.56
9:08 min/km
467
89
435
443
Luchas JAMES
Luchas JAMES #443
Male Y09
00:30:19.21
00:30:19.21
80
(435)
Y09
80
00:15:03.58
Male
435
CEBU
52
4
7:34 min/km
00:12:04.08
6:02 min/km
392
74
00:15:19.23
8:30 min/km
467
86
00:18:15.13
9:07 min/km
466
88
506
568
Jaelan RAFFERTY
Jaelan RAFFERTY #568
Male Y10
00:35:20.23
00:35:20.23
83
(506)
Y10
83
00:21:09.41
Male
506
TEMP
81
4
8:50 min/km
00:17:05.72
8:32 min/km
551
84
00:14:21.40
7:58 min/km
442
76
00:18:14.51
9:07 min/km
465
79
462
536
Massimo LAZZARA
Massimo LAZZARA #536
Male Y10
00:32:22.49
00:32:22.49
77
(462)
Y10
77
00:18:11.66
Male
462
GRAN
82
4
8:05 min/km
00:14:10.05
7:05 min/km
478
79
00:15:37.59
8:40 min/km
477
83
00:18:12.44
9:06 min/km
464
78
473
252
Caleb CHARLTON MEYRICK
Caleb CHARLTON MEYRICK #252
Male Y08
00:33:11.35
00:33:11.35
83
(473)
Y08
83
00:18:44.95
Male
473
CEBU
61
4
8:17 min/km
00:15:02.06
7:31 min/km
497
83
00:15:23.36
8:32 min/km
468
87
00:18:09.28
9:04 min/km
463
86
499
348
Tobias HAWKES
Tobias HAWKES #348
Male Y09
00:34:48.24
00:34:48.24
100
(499)
Y09
100
00:19:32.61
Male
499
GERA
87
4
8:42 min/km
00:16:39.64
8:19 min/km
541
104
00:14:54.69
8:17 min/km
454
84
00:18:08.60
9:04 min/km
462
87
444
195
Connor DICKSON
Connor DICKSON #195
Male Y08
00:31:03.43
00:31:03.43
76
(444)
Y08
76
00:16:37.03
Male
444
ALBI
78
4
7:45 min/km
00:13:01.06
6:30 min/km
424
65
00:14:55.08
8:17 min/km
455
83
00:18:02.36
9:01 min/km
461
85
461
496
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #496
Male Y10
00:32:12.13
00:32:12.13
76
(461)
Y10
76
00:18:01.31
Male
461
CEBU
58
4
8:03 min/km
00:14:09.84
7:04 min/km
477
78
00:15:30.24
8:36 min/km
472
81
00:18:02.29
9:01 min/km
460
77
476
169
Charlie LITTLE
Charlie LITTLE #169
Male Y08
00:33:18.13
00:33:18.13
84
(476)
Y08
84
00:18:51.73
Male
476
GRAN
84
4
8:19 min/km
00:15:17.68
7:38 min/km
507
89
00:15:07.01
8:23 min/km
459
84
00:18:00.44
9:00 min/km
459
84
457
315
Brodie GILKISON
Brodie GILKISON #315
Male Y09
00:31:48.75
00:31:48.75
83
(457)
Y09
83
00:16:33.11
Male
457
GRAN
81
4
7:57 min/km
00:13:48.81
6:54 min/km
461
86
00:15:57.88
8:52 min/km
481
92
00:17:59.93
8:59 min/km
458
86
433
445
Chase KNAPP
Chase KNAPP #445
Male Y09
00:30:15.82
00:30:15.82
78
(433)
Y09
78
00:15:00.19
Male
433
CEBU
50
4
7:33 min/km
00:12:21.76
6:10 min/km
408
76
00:15:02.77
8:21 min/km
458
85
00:17:54.05
8:57 min/km
457
85
458
374
Cooper HALL
Cooper HALL #374
Male Y09
00:31:48.97
00:31:48.97
84
(458)
Y09
84
00:16:33.34
Male
458
GERA
82
4
7:57 min/km
00:13:55.33
6:57 min/km
468
87
00:15:50.54
8:48 min/km
479
90
00:17:53.64
8:56 min/km
456
84
459
782
Max THORNTON-SMITH
Max THORNTON-SMITH #782
Male Y12
00:31:49.63
00:31:49.63
48
(459)
Y12
48
00:17:07.70
Male
459
TEMP
75
4
7:57 min/km
00:14:06.72
7:03 min/km
474
50
00:15:17.03
8:29 min/km
465
44
00:17:42.91
8:51 min/km
455
44
470
481
Julian RULLO
Julian RULLO #481
Male Y10
00:32:52.25
00:32:52.25
79
(470)
Y10
79
00:18:41.43
Male
470
GAVI
84
4
8:13 min/km
00:15:16.74
7:38 min/km
506
82
00:14:56.92
8:18 min/km
457
78
00:17:35.51
8:47 min/km
454
76
443
10
Kai GODBOLD
Kai GODBOLD #10
Male Y07
00:30:53.11
00:30:53.11
106
(443)
Y07
106
00:13:56.83
Male
443
GERA
79
4
7:43 min/km
00:13:18.14
6:39 min/km
435
104
00:14:45.55
8:11 min/km
451
104
00:17:34.97
8:47 min/km
453
105
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023