Mazenod College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (852 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
503
194
Xavier CHAPMAN
Xavier CHAPMAN #194
Male Y08
00:34:57.06
00:34:57.06
89
(503)
Y08
89
00:20:30.66
Male
503
ALBI
87
4
8:44 min/km
00:15:10.24
7:35 min/km
502
85
00:16:53.67
9:23 min/km
519
93
00:19:46.81
9:53 min/km
510
93
490
402
Tyler BESTRY
Tyler BESTRY #402
Male Y09
00:34:19.39
00:34:19.39
94
(490)
Y09
94
00:19:03.76
Male
490
CEBU
64
4
8:34 min/km
00:15:10.06
7:35 min/km
501
93
00:15:51.87
8:48 min/km
480
91
00:19:09.32
9:34 min/km
487
97
493
174
Alby PULIMALAYIL
Alby PULIMALAYIL #174
Male Y08
00:34:29.46
00:34:29.46
87
(493)
Y08
87
00:20:03.06
Male
493
GAVI
89
4
8:37 min/km
00:15:07.16
7:33 min/km
500
84
00:16:51.53
9:21 min/km
518
92
00:19:22.29
9:41 min/km
503
91
547
145
Harley MILETIC
Harley MILETIC #145
Male Y07
00:38:26.99
00:38:26.99
121
(547)
Y07
121
00:21:30.71
Male
547
GAVI
96
4
9:36 min/km
00:15:05.89
7:32 min/km
499
117
00:19:44.59
10:58 min/km
573
126
00:23:21.10
11:40 min/km
571
126
529
428
Benjamin VON PALESKE
Benjamin VON PALESKE #428
Male Y09
00:37:11.13
00:37:11.13
104
(529)
Y09
104
00:21:55.50
Male
529
TEMP
85
4
9:17 min/km
00:15:03.30
7:31 min/km
498
92
00:18:10.08
10:05 min/km
555
110
00:22:07.83
11:03 min/km
561
113
473
252
Caleb CHARLTON MEYRICK
Caleb CHARLTON MEYRICK #252
Male Y08
00:33:11.35
00:33:11.35
83
(473)
Y08
83
00:18:44.95
Male
473
CEBU
61
4
8:17 min/km
00:15:02.06
7:31 min/km
497
83
00:15:23.36
8:32 min/km
468
87
00:18:09.28
9:04 min/km
463
86
452
165
Leon GRIFFITHS
Leon GRIFFITHS #165
Male Y08
00:31:35.84
00:31:35.84
80
(452)
Y08
80
00:17:09.44
Male
452
CEBU
56
4
7:53 min/km
00:15:00.64
7:30 min/km
496
82
00:14:20.77
7:58 min/km
440
80
00:16:35.19
8:17 min/km
422
75
521
154
Aydan TEMPLE
Aydan TEMPLE #154
Male Y07
00:36:26.12
00:36:26.12
115
(521)
Y07
115
00:19:29.84
Male
521
TEMP
83
4
9:06 min/km
00:14:59.78
7:29 min/km
495
116
00:17:05.35
9:29 min/km
534
114
00:21:26.34
10:43 min/km
554
117
535
77
Narayan JAYAKUMAR
Narayan JAYAKUMAR #77
Male Y07
00:37:35.03
00:37:35.03
117
(535)
Y07
117
00:20:38.74
Male
535
GRAN
97
4
9:23 min/km
00:14:58.55
7:29 min/km
494
115
00:19:00.35
10:33 min/km
567
122
00:22:36.47
11:18 min/km
565
121
548
78
Tanner KEOUGH
Tanner KEOUGH #78
Male Y07
00:38:27.54
00:38:27.54
122
(548)
Y07
122
00:21:31.25
Male
548
GRAN
100
4
9:36 min/km
00:14:58.15
7:29 min/km
493
114
00:19:53.74
11:03 min/km
577
127
00:23:29.38
11:44 min/km
575
127
505
526
Joseph CAMP
Joseph CAMP #526
Male Y10
00:35:09.77
00:35:09.77
82
(505)
Y10
82
00:20:58.94
Male
505
ALBI
89
4
8:47 min/km
00:14:57.37
7:28 min/km
492
81
00:17:23.54
9:39 min/km
544
91
00:20:12.39
10:06 min/km
523
86
500
114
Jayden MURRAY
Jayden MURRAY #114
Male Y07
00:34:49.24
00:34:49.24
114
(500)
Y07
114
00:17:52.96
Male
500
CEBU
66
4
8:42 min/km
00:14:47.15
7:23 min/km
491
113
00:16:59.31
9:26 min/km
525
113
00:20:02.09
10:01 min/km
518
113
501
339
Tanaka CHIWAWA
Tanaka CHIWAWA #339
Male Y09
00:34:52.21
00:34:52.21
101
(501)
Y09
101
00:19:36.58
Male
501
ALBI
86
4
8:43 min/km
00:14:31.45
7:15 min/km
490
91
00:17:24.05
9:40 min/km
545
108
00:20:20.75
10:10 min/km
524
106
781
Archie SIMMONDS
Archie SIMMONDS #781
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
00:14:27.56
7:13 min/km
489
52
00:18:06.04
10:03 min/km
553
51
446
581
Kobain BRIDGLAND
Kobain BRIDGLAND #581
Male Y10
00:31:08.91
00:31:08.91
75
(446)
Y10
75
00:16:58.09
Male
446
CEBU
53
4
7:47 min/km
00:14:27.03
7:13 min/km
488
80
00:14:08.37
7:51 min/km
430
75
00:16:41.88
8:20 min/km
426
73
486
311
Nicholas CUMMINS
Nicholas CUMMINS #311
Male Y09
00:33:53.45
00:33:53.45
91
(486)
Y09
91
00:18:37.82
Male
486
ALBI
84
4
8:28 min/km
00:14:25.09
7:12 min/km
487
90
00:17:01.92
9:27 min/km
530
105
00:19:28.36
9:44 min/km
504
102
514
156
Riley BURLOW
Riley BURLOW #156
Male Y08
00:35:46.42
00:35:46.42
92
(514)
Y08
92
00:21:20.02
Male
514
ALBI
91
4
8:56 min/km
00:14:23.16
7:11 min/km
486
81
00:18:46.26
10:25 min/km
565
107
00:21:23.26
10:41 min/km
552
105
513
167
Simon HUE'GE DE SERVILLE
Simon HUE'GE DE SERVILLE #167
Male Y08
00:35:45.08
00:35:45.08
91
(513)
Y08
91
00:21:18.68
Male
513
GRAN
91
4
8:56 min/km
00:14:21.43
7:10 min/km
485
80
00:18:50.23
10:27 min/km
566
108
00:21:23.65
10:41 min/km
553
106
485
404
Bodie DOBSON
Bodie DOBSON #404
Male Y09
00:33:51.72
00:33:51.72
90
(485)
Y09
90
00:18:36.08
Male
485
ALBI
83
4
8:27 min/km
00:14:19.26
7:09 min/km
484
89
00:17:05.52
9:29 min/km
535
107
00:19:32.45
9:46 min/km
506
103
390
230
Aidan LEWIS
Aidan LEWIS #230
Male Y08
00:27:47.13
00:27:47.13
60
(390)
Y08
60
00:13:20.73
Male
390
CEBU
43
4
6:56 min/km
00:14:18.78
7:09 min/km
483
79
00:11:25.50
6:20 min/km
329
50
00:13:28.35
6:44 min/km
315
49
447
224
Sunny HICKS
Sunny HICKS #224
Male Y08
00:31:12.34
00:31:12.34
77
(447)
Y08
77
00:16:45.94
Male
447
CEBU
54
4
7:48 min/km
00:14:14.67
7:07 min/km
482
78
00:14:27.69
8:02 min/km
447
81
00:16:57.67
8:28 min/km
436
78
598
661
Luke DONALDSON
Luke DONALDSON #661
Male Y11
00:45:08.48
00:45:08.48
78
(598)
Y11
78
00:31:02.10
Male
598
ALBI
107
4
11:17 min/km
00:14:14.34
7:07 min/km
481
70
00:28:00.81
15:33 min/km
605
78
00:30:54.13
15:27 min/km
603
78
602
653
Lochie TURNER
Lochie TURNER #653
Male Y11
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
82
(602)
Y11
82
00:31:09.32
Male
602
TEMP
100
4
11:18 min/km
00:14:11.56
7:05 min/km
480
69
00:28:08.60
15:38 min/km
607
80
00:31:04.13
15:32 min/km
605
80
451
248
Mitchell BIRKETT
Mitchell BIRKETT #248
Male Y08
00:31:32.84
00:31:32.84
79
(451)
Y08
79
00:17:06.44
Male
451
ALBI
79
4
7:53 min/km
00:14:11.40
7:05 min/km
479
77
00:15:10.81
8:26 min/km
463
86
00:17:21.43
8:40 min/km
446
82
462
536
Massimo LAZZARA
Massimo LAZZARA #536
Male Y10
00:32:22.49
00:32:22.49
77
(462)
Y10
77
00:18:11.66
Male
462
GRAN
82
4
8:05 min/km
00:14:10.05
7:05 min/km
478
79
00:15:37.59
8:40 min/km
477
83
00:18:12.44
9:06 min/km
464
78
461
496
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #496
Male Y10
00:32:12.13
00:32:12.13
76
(461)
Y10
76
00:18:01.31
Male
461
CEBU
58
4
8:03 min/km
00:14:09.84
7:04 min/km
477
78
00:15:30.24
8:36 min/km
472
81
00:18:02.29
9:01 min/km
460
77
502
757
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #757
Male Y12
00:34:55.98
00:34:55.98
51
(502)
Y12
51
00:20:14.05
Male
502
TEMP
80
4
8:43 min/km
00:14:08.54
7:04 min/km
476
51
00:18:19.49
10:10 min/km
558
52
00:20:47.43
10:23 min/km
540
51
601
663
Mark FABRIZIANI
Mark FABRIZIANI #663
Male Y11
00:45:10.26
00:45:10.26
81
(601)
Y11
81
00:31:03.89
Male
601
GERA
103
4
11:17 min/km
00:14:08.09
7:04 min/km
475
68
00:28:10.50
15:39 min/km
608
81
00:31:02.17
15:31 min/km
604
79
459
782
Max THORNTON-SMITH
Max THORNTON-SMITH #782
Male Y12
00:31:49.63
00:31:49.63
48
(459)
Y12
48
00:17:07.70
Male
459
TEMP
75
4
7:57 min/km
00:14:06.72
7:03 min/km
474
50
00:15:17.03
8:29 min/km
465
44
00:17:42.91
8:51 min/km
455
44
413
287
Noah MCDONALD
Noah MCDONALD #287
Male Y08
00:29:29.59
00:29:29.59
66
(413)
Y08
66
00:15:03.19
Male
413
GRAN
68
4
7:22 min/km
00:14:04.70
7:02 min/km
473
76
00:13:10.73
7:19 min/km
390
62
00:15:24.88
7:42 min/km
384
60
599
720
Rocci DE GASPERIS
Rocci DE GASPERIS #720
Male Y11
00:45:09.41
00:45:09.41
79
(599)
Y11
79
00:31:03.03
Male
599
GERA
102
4
11:17 min/km
00:14:04.43
7:02 min/km
472
67
00:28:05.04
15:36 min/km
606
79
00:31:04.97
15:32 min/km
606
81
487
371
Deegan DONNELLY
Deegan DONNELLY #371
Male Y09
00:33:56.68
00:33:56.68
92
(487)
Y09
92
00:18:41.05
Male
487
GERA
84
4
8:29 min/km
00:14:03.85
7:01 min/km
471
88
00:17:02.79
9:28 min/km
531
106
00:19:52.83
9:56 min/km
513
104
495
9
Caden FORBES
Caden FORBES #9
Male Y07
00:34:40.81
00:34:40.81
113
(495)
Y07
113
00:17:44.52
Male
495
GERA
86
4
8:40 min/km
00:13:59.42
6:59 min/km
470
112
00:17:54.67
9:57 min/km
551
115
00:20:41.38
10:20 min/km
534
114
463
692
Charlie FARRANT
Charlie FARRANT #692
Male Y11
00:32:24.21
00:32:24.21
60
(463)
Y11
60
00:18:17.83
Male
463
GERA
83
4
8:06 min/km
00:13:58.51
6:59 min/km
469
66
00:16:15.67
9:02 min/km
495
66
00:18:25.70
9:12 min/km
472
63
458
374
Cooper HALL
Cooper HALL #374
Male Y09
00:31:48.97
00:31:48.97
84
(458)
Y09
84
00:16:33.34
Male
458
GERA
82
4
7:57 min/km
00:13:55.33
6:57 min/km
468
87
00:15:50.54
8:48 min/km
479
90
00:17:53.64
8:56 min/km
456
84
466
515
Jack SI
Jack SI #515
Male Y10
00:32:31.46
00:32:31.46
78
(466)
Y10
78
00:18:20.63
Male
466
TEMP
76
4
8:07 min/km
00:13:54.34
6:57 min/km
467
77
00:14:56.73
8:18 min/km
456
77
00:18:37.12
9:18 min/km
477
80
426
219
Alexander COFFEY
Alexander COFFEY #219
Male Y08
00:29:48.61
00:29:48.61
74
(426)
Y08
74
00:15:22.21
Male
426
ALBI
76
4
7:27 min/km
00:13:52.34
6:56 min/km
466
75
00:13:36.09
7:33 min/km
403
66
00:15:56.26
7:58 min/km
397
65
420
187
Benjamin ANSPACH
Benjamin ANSPACH #187
Male Y08
00:29:44.44
00:29:44.44
69
(420)
Y08
69
00:15:18.04
Male
420
CEBU
48
4
7:26 min/km
00:13:51.96
6:55 min/km
465
74
00:13:27.73
7:28 min/km
399
64
00:15:52.48
7:56 min/km
393
62
422
166
Jonte HOLLY
Jonte HOLLY #166
Male Y08
00:29:45.26
00:29:45.26
71
(422)
Y08
71
00:15:18.86
Male
422
GRAN
69
4
7:26 min/km
00:13:51.95
6:55 min/km
464
73
00:13:36.72
7:33 min/km
405
68
00:15:53.30
7:56 min/km
394
63
421
189
Oliver BENNETT
Oliver BENNETT #189
Male Y08
00:29:45.03
00:29:45.03
70
(421)
Y08
70
00:15:18.63
Male
421
ALBI
74
4
7:26 min/km
00:13:51.44
6:55 min/km
463
72
00:13:31.34
7:30 min/km
401
65
00:15:53.59
7:56 min/km
395
64
436
257
Ethan GREAY
Ethan GREAY #257
Male Y08
00:30:25.53
00:30:25.53
75
(436)
Y08
75
00:15:59.13
Male
436
GRAN
75
4
7:36 min/km
00:13:51.41
6:55 min/km
462
71
00:13:46.53
7:39 min/km
409
69
00:16:34.12
8:17 min/km
419
74
457
315
Brodie GILKISON
Brodie GILKISON #315
Male Y09
00:31:48.75
00:31:48.75
83
(457)
Y09
83
00:16:33.11
Male
457
GRAN
81
4
7:57 min/km
00:13:48.81
6:54 min/km
461
86
00:15:57.88
8:52 min/km
481
92
00:17:59.93
8:59 min/km
458
86
468
351
Declan JENKINS
Declan JENKINS #351
Male Y09
00:32:37.45
00:32:37.45
86
(468)
Y09
86
00:17:21.82
Male
468
TEMP
77
4
8:09 min/km
00:13:46.83
6:53 min/km
460
85
00:16:00.26
8:53 min/km
483
94
00:18:50.61
9:25 min/km
480
91
442
562
Christopher LLOYD
Christopher LLOYD #562
Male Y10
00:30:48.68
00:30:48.68
74
(442)
Y10
74
00:16:37.85
Male
442
GRAN
78
4
7:42 min/km
00:13:45.40
6:52 min/km
459
76
00:13:59.51
7:46 min/km
419
72
00:17:03.27
8:31 min/km
440
75
471
116
Will O'SHEA
Will O'SHEA #116
Male Y07
00:32:59.84
00:32:59.84
109
(471)
Y07
109
00:16:03.55
Male
471
GAVI
85
4
8:14 min/km
00:13:43.05
6:51 min/km
458
111
00:16:45.91
9:18 min/km
515
111
00:19:16.78
9:38 min/km
497
110
445
379
Caleb ISARD
Caleb ISARD #379
Male Y09
00:31:05.99
00:31:05.99
82
(445)
Y09
82
00:15:50.36
Male
445
GAVI
80
4
7:46 min/km
00:13:42.65
6:51 min/km
457
84
00:14:38.41
8:08 min/km
450
83
00:17:23.33
8:41 min/km
449
82
472
117
Andre PIGRAM
Andre PIGRAM #117
Male Y07
00:33:00.58
00:33:00.58
110
(472)
Y07
110
00:16:04.30
Male
472
CEBU
60
4
8:15 min/km
00:13:42.64
6:51 min/km
456
110
00:16:41.76
9:16 min/km
513
110
00:19:17.93
9:38 min/km
499
111
467
403
Michael BRADFIELD
Michael BRADFIELD #403
Male Y09
00:32:34.19
00:32:34.19
85
(467)
Y09
85
00:17:18.56
Male
467
ALBI
80
4
8:08 min/km
00:13:42.46
6:51 min/km
455
83
00:16:33.16
9:11 min/km
508
99
00:18:51.73
9:25 min/km
483
94
481
138
Jackson LEOPOLD
Jackson LEOPOLD #138
Male Y07
00:33:36.67
00:33:36.67
111
(481)
Y07
111
00:16:40.39
Male
481
CEBU
62
4
8:24 min/km
00:13:42.22
6:51 min/km
454
109
00:16:48.04
9:20 min/km
516
112
00:19:54.44
9:57 min/km
514
112
439
541
Ben PAVLOVICH
Ben PAVLOVICH #541
Male Y10
00:30:39.27
00:30:39.27
73
(439)
Y10
73
00:16:28.45
Male
439
GAVI
79
4
7:39 min/km
00:13:41.04
6:50 min/km
453
75
00:13:45.99
7:38 min/km
408
71
00:16:58.23
8:29 min/km
437
74
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023