John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
597
499
Cooper BAILEY
Cooper BAILEY #499
Male Y07
00:33:23.68
00:33:23.68
49
(351)
Y07
49
00:18:59.06
Male
351
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
94
3.5
9:32 min/km
598
839
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #839
Male Y07
00:33:27.93
00:33:27.93
50
(352)
Y07
50
00:19:03.31
Male
352
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
103
3.5
9:33 min/km
599
168
Xavier BARDILL
Xavier BARDILL #168
Male Y07
00:33:36.85
00:33:36.85
51
(353)
Y07
51
00:19:12.23
Male
353
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
97
3.5
9:36 min/km
600
321
Abdullah JANJUA
Abdullah JANJUA #321
Male Y12
00:33:37.62
00:33:37.62
62
(354)
Y12
62
00:21:15.08
Male
354
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
98
3.5
9:36 min/km
601
567
William JOHNSTON
William JOHNSTON #567
Male Y09
00:33:41.84
00:33:41.84
85
(355)
Y09
85
00:20:32.84
Male
355
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
95
3.5
9:37 min/km
605
558
Harry DOGGETT
Harry DOGGETT #558
Male Y09
00:34:08.59
00:34:08.59
86
(356)
Y09
86
00:20:59.59
Male
356
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
96
3.5
9:45 min/km
606
577
William TSOCAS
William TSOCAS #577
Male Y09
00:34:09.08
00:34:09.08
87
(357)
Y09
87
00:21:00.08
Male
357
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
97
3.5
9:45 min/km
607
826
Quang VO
Quang VO #826
Male Y12
00:34:10.61
00:34:10.61
63
(358)
Y12
63
00:21:48.07
Male
358
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
98
3.5
9:45 min/km
614
317
Thomas FORTE
Thomas FORTE #317
Male Y12
00:34:21.95
00:34:21.95
64
(359)
Y12
64
00:21:59.40
Male
359
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
100
3.5
9:49 min/km
615
926
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #926
Male Y10
00:34:25.54
00:34:25.54
51
(360)
Y10
51
00:21:36.62
Male
360
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
106
3.5
9:50 min/km
618
928
Eun Ho PEACH
Eun Ho PEACH #928
Male Y10
00:34:37.91
00:34:37.91
52
(361)
Y10
52
00:21:48.98
Male
361
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
109
3.5
9:53 min/km
619
587
Filip CVETANOSKI
Filip CVETANOSKI #587
Male Y10
00:34:37.99
00:34:37.99
53
(362)
Y10
53
00:21:49.07
Male
362
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
99
3.5
9:53 min/km
620
773
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #773
Male Y10
00:34:41.71
00:34:41.71
54
(363)
Y10
54
00:21:52.79
Male
363
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
99
3.5
9:54 min/km
621
601
Ashleigh SHIRLOW
Ashleigh SHIRLOW #601
Male Y10
00:34:44.60
00:34:44.60
55
(364)
Y10
55
00:21:55.67
Male
364
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
100
3.5
9:55 min/km
622
909
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #909
Male Y09
00:34:45.49
00:34:45.49
88
(365)
Y09
88
00:21:36.49
Male
365
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
110
3.5
9:55 min/km
623
819
Alex NGUYEN
Alex NGUYEN #819
Male Y12
00:34:46.88
00:34:46.88
65
(366)
Y12
65
00:22:24.34
Male
366
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
100
3.5
9:56 min/km
625
651
Domenico NGUYEN
Domenico NGUYEN #651
Male Y12
00:34:49.44
00:34:49.44
66
(367)
Y12
66
00:22:26.90
Male
367
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
101
3.5
9:56 min/km
626
646
Hien HUYNH
Hien HUYNH #646
Male Y12
00:34:49.70
00:34:49.70
67
(368)
Y12
67
00:22:27.15
Male
368
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
102
3.5
9:57 min/km
627
432
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #432
Male Y10
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
56
(369)
Y10
56
00:22:06.42
Male
369
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
104
3.5
9:58 min/km
642
37
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #37
Male Y08
00:35:32.53
00:35:32.53
52
(370)
Y08
52
00:21:15.93
Male
370
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
114
3.5
10:09 min/km
643
536
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #536
Male Y08
00:35:37.00
00:35:37.00
53
(371)
Y08
53
00:21:20.39
Male
371
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
104
3.5
10:10 min/km
648
319
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #319
Male Y12
00:35:38.37
00:35:38.37
68
(372)
Y12
68
00:23:15.83
Male
372
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
107
3.5
10:10 min/km
659
103
Baden KRUGER
Baden KRUGER #103
Male Y10
00:35:51.90
00:35:51.90
57
(373)
Y10
57
00:23:02.97
Male
373
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
116
3.5
10:14 min/km
662
132
Aden NGUYEN
Aden NGUYEN #132
Male Y11
00:35:58.74
00:35:58.74
57
(374)
Y11
57
00:23:48.49
Male
374
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
117
3.5
10:16 min/km
664
140
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #140
Male Y11
00:35:58.89
00:35:58.89
58
(375)
Y11
58
00:23:48.65
Male
375
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
119
3.5
10:16 min/km
665
139
Chung TANG
Chung TANG #139
Male Y11
00:35:59.13
00:35:59.13
59
(376)
Y11
59
00:23:48.89
Male
376
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
120
3.5
10:16 min/km
675
688
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #688
Male Y07
00:36:21.86
00:36:21.86
52
(377)
Y07
52
00:21:57.24
Male
377
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
109
3.5
10:23 min/km
676
379
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #379
Male Y08
00:36:25.57
00:36:25.57
54
(378)
Y08
54
00:22:08.97
Male
378
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
108
3.5
10:24 min/km
679
364
Coby DANIEL
Coby DANIEL #364
Male Y08
00:36:30.10
00:36:30.10
55
(379)
Y08
55
00:22:13.49
Male
379
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
109
3.5
10:25 min/km
684
661
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI
Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI #661
Male Y12
00:36:34.67
00:36:34.67
69
(380)
Y12
69
00:24:12.13
Male
380
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
114
3.5
10:27 min/km
685
323
Ryan LAM
Ryan LAM #323
Male Y12
00:36:35.33
00:36:35.33
70
(381)
Y12
70
00:24:12.79
Male
381
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
112
3.5
10:27 min/km
688
31
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #31
Male Y08
00:36:50.17
00:36:50.17
56
(382)
Y08
56
00:22:33.57
Male
382
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
123
3.5
10:31 min/km
689
48
Lachlan PALATRONI
Lachlan PALATRONI #48
Male Y08
00:36:51.62
00:36:51.62
57
(383)
Y08
57
00:22:35.01
Male
383
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
124
3.5
10:31 min/km
690
863
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #863
Male Y08
00:36:52.19
00:36:52.19
58
(384)
Y08
58
00:22:35.59
Male
384
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
120
3.5
10:32 min/km
692
22
Aarav MUDRADI
Aarav MUDRADI #22
Male Y07
00:36:53.46
00:36:53.46
53
(385)
Y07
53
00:22:28.83
Male
385
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
125
3.5
10:32 min/km
693
217
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #217
Male Y08
00:36:53.81
00:36:53.81
59
(386)
Y08
59
00:22:37.21
Male
386
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
113
3.5
10:32 min/km
694
14
Preston HOPKINS
Preston HOPKINS #14
Male Y07
00:36:53.89
00:36:53.89
54
(387)
Y07
54
00:22:29.26
Male
387
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
126
3.5
10:32 min/km
695
498
Riley BADER
Riley BADER #498
Male Y07
00:36:54.29
00:36:54.29
55
(388)
Y07
55
00:22:29.67
Male
388
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
115
3.5
10:32 min/km
696
834
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #834
Male Y07
00:36:56.45
00:36:56.45
56
(389)
Y07
56
00:22:31.82
Male
389
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
121
3.5
10:33 min/km
697
668
Olivier CHAUSSENERY
Olivier CHAUSSENERY #668
Male Y07
00:36:57.13
00:36:57.13
57
(390)
Y07
57
00:22:32.50
Male
390
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
111
3.5
10:33 min/km
698
691
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #691
Male Y07
00:36:57.95
00:36:57.95
58
(391)
Y07
58
00:22:33.32
Male
391
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
112
3.5
10:33 min/km
700
6
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #6
Male Y07
00:37:01.95
00:37:01.95
59
(392)
Y07
59
00:22:37.32
Male
392
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
127
3.5
10:34 min/km
707
171
Adam CRANWELL
Adam CRANWELL #171
Male Y07
00:37:07.27
00:37:07.27
60
(393)
Y07
60
00:22:42.65
Male
393
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
114
3.5
10:36 min/km
710
847
Benjamin POTGER
Benjamin POTGER #847
Male Y07
00:37:11.12
00:37:11.12
61
(394)
Y07
61
00:22:46.50
Male
394
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
122
3.5
10:37 min/km
711
511
Lucas GREY
Lucas GREY #511
Male Y07
00:37:18.58
00:37:18.58
62
(395)
Y07
62
00:22:53.96
Male
395
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
119
3.5
10:39 min/km
714
42
William HARRISON
William HARRISON #42
Male Y08
00:37:21.94
00:37:21.94
60
(396)
Y08
60
00:23:05.33
Male
396
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
129
3.5
10:40 min/km
718
714
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #714
Male Y08
00:37:26.21
00:37:26.21
61
(397)
Y08
61
00:23:09.61
Male
397
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
115
3.5
10:41 min/km
719
49
Aiden RENTELL
Aiden RENTELL #49
Male Y08
00:37:28.44
00:37:28.44
62
(398)
Y08
62
00:23:11.84
Male
398
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
130
3.5
10:42 min/km
721
619
Brendan DU
Brendan DU #619
Male Y11
00:37:31.36
00:37:31.36
60
(399)
Y11
60
00:25:21.12
Male
399
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
121
3.5
10:43 min/km
722
286
Jeremy HAMMOND
Jeremy HAMMOND #286
Male Y11
00:37:33.05
00:37:33.05
61
(400)
Y11
61
00:25:22.81
Male
400
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
117
3.5
10:43 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023