John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
506
Jonathan DIEP
Jonathan DIEP #506
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
514
Zane HOLLISTER
Zane HOLLISTER #514
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
517
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #517
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
522
Aditya RAMDHAREE
Aditya RAMDHAREE #522
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
533
Jiang COVENTRY
Jiang COVENTRY #533
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
535
Chloe DOWSON
Chloe DOWSON #535
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
1002
Chloe HURST
Chloe HURST #1002
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
546
Joshua PROCTOR
Joshua PROCTOR #546
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
561
Charlotte GILHOME
Charlotte GILHOME #561
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
1
617
Samuel COOPER
Samuel COOPER #617
Male Y11
00:12:10.24
00:12:10.24
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
1
3.5
3:28 min/km
6
551
Tyler BADER
Tyler BADER #551
Male Y09
00:13:24.99
00:13:24.99
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:15.99
Male
6
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
2
3.5
3:49 min/km
10
635
Harley THOMAS
Harley THOMAS #635
Male Y11
00:13:50.57
00:13:50.57
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:01:40.32
Male
10
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3
3.5
3:57 min/km
14
560
Caleb FERNANDO
Caleb FERNANDO #560
Male Y09
00:14:14.89
00:14:14.89
4
(14)
Y09
4
00:01:05.89
Male
14
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
4
3.5
4:04 min/km
16
649
Dylan MARSHALL
Dylan MARSHALL #649
Male Y12
00:14:20.54
00:14:20.54
4
(16)
Y12
4
00:01:58.00
Male
16
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
5
3.5
4:05 min/km
42
633
Callum PROCTOR
Callum PROCTOR #633
Male Y11
00:15:34.57
00:15:34.57
11
(41)
Y11
11
00:03:24.32
Male
41
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
6
3.5
4:27 min/km
48
615
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #615
Female Y11
00:15:52.31
00:15:52.31
2
(3)
Y11
2
00:00:12.49
Female
3
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
7
3.5
4:32 min/km
49
639
Gryffyn ARGENT
Gryffyn ARGENT #639
Male Y12
00:15:52.79
00:15:52.79
7
(46)
Y12
7
00:03:30.24
Male
46
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
8
3.5
4:32 min/km
56
554
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #554
Male Y09
00:16:05.45
00:16:05.45
13
(53)
Y09
13
00:02:56.45
Male
53
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
9
3.5
4:35 min/km
58
540
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #540
Female Y08
00:16:07.64
00:16:07.64
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
76
600
Joshua SARTAIN
Joshua SARTAIN #600
Male Y10
00:16:52.88
00:16:52.88
9
(67)
Y10
9
00:04:03.95
Male
67
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
11
3.5
4:49 min/km
78
557
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #557
Male Y09
00:16:55.93
00:16:55.93
17
(69)
Y09
17
00:03:46.93
Male
69
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
12
3.5
4:50 min/km
85
515
Benjamin JEFFREYS
Benjamin JEFFREYS #515
Male Y07
00:17:03.88
00:17:03.88
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:02:39.26
Male
74
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
13
3.5
4:52 min/km
86
508
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #508
Male Y07
00:17:05.34
00:17:05.34
7
(75)
Y07
7
00:02:40.72
Male
75
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
14
3.5
4:52 min/km
97
645
Scott HUGHES
Scott HUGHES #645
Male Y12
00:17:36.17
00:17:36.17
16
(83)
Y12
16
00:05:13.63
Male
83
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
15
3.5
5:01 min/km
100
598
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #598
Male Y10
00:17:45.37
00:17:45.37
13
(85)
Y10
13
00:04:56.44
Male
85
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
16
3.5
5:04 min/km
104
652
Ethan OLIPHANT
Ethan OLIPHANT #652
Male Y12
00:17:51.58
00:17:51.58
17
(88)
Y12
17
00:05:29.03
Male
88
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
17
3.5
5:06 min/km
107
548
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #548
Male Y08
00:17:53.53
00:17:53.53
12
(91)
Y08
12
00:03:36.93
Male
91
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
18
3.5
5:06 min/km
116
650
Matisse MORTIMER
Matisse MORTIMER #650
Female Y12
00:18:17.93
00:18:17.93
2
(20)
Y12
2
00:01:34.07
Female
20
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
19
3.5
5:13 min/km
127
663
Layla ZERKANI
Layla ZERKANI #663
Female Y12
00:18:55.23
00:18:55.23
3
(23)
Y12
3
00:02:11.36
Female
23
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
20
3.5
5:24 min/km
134
556
Ryley COLEMAN
Ryley COLEMAN #556
Male Y09
00:19:12.34
00:19:12.34
26
(109)
Y09
26
00:06:03.34
Male
109
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
21
3.5
5:29 min/km
136
500
Claire BALLA
Claire BALLA #500
Female Y07
00:19:21.36
00:19:21.36
5
(26)
Y07
5
00:03:11.97
Female
26
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
22
3.5
5:31 min/km
137
581
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #581
Male Y09
00:19:24.10
00:19:24.10
27
(111)
Y09
27
00:06:15.10
Male
111
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
23
3.5
5:32 min/km
140
575
Willow ODGERS
Willow ODGERS #575
Female Y09
00:19:33.83
00:19:33.83
6
(28)
Y09
6
00:04:43.56
Female
28
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
24
3.5
5:35 min/km
148
585
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI #585
Male Y10
00:19:48.61
00:19:48.61
21
(119)
Y10
21
00:06:59.68
Male
119
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
25
3.5
5:39 min/km
160
559
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #559
Female Y09
00:20:14.17
00:20:14.17
9
(34)
Y09
9
00:05:23.90
Female
34
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
26
3.5
5:46 min/km
165
562
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #562
Male Y09
00:20:40.32
00:20:40.32
29
(129)
Y09
29
00:07:31.32
Male
129
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
27
3.5
5:54 min/km
169
539
Edward ATEM
Edward ATEM #539
Male Y08
00:20:50.31
00:20:50.31
18
(133)
Y08
18
00:06:33.71
Male
133
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
28
3.5
5:57 min/km
178
509
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #509
Female Y07
00:21:14.07
00:21:14.07
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:05:04.68
Female
39
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
29
3.5
6:04 min/km
185
544
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #544
Male Y08
00:21:38.08
00:21:38.08
23
(144)
Y08
23
00:07:21.47
Male
144
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
30
3.5
6:10 min/km
187
641
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #641
Male Y12
00:21:42.25
00:21:42.25
26
(146)
Y12
26
00:09:19.71
Male
146
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
31
3.5
6:12 min/km
201
552
William BALLA
William BALLA #552
Male Y09
00:22:17.00
00:22:17.00
35
(154)
Y09
35
00:09:08.00
Male
154
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
32
3.5
6:22 min/km
204
566
Ross HUGHES
Ross HUGHES #566
Male Y09
00:22:20.43
00:22:20.43
36
(155)
Y09
36
00:09:11.43
Male
155
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
33
3.5
6:22 min/km
206
655
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI #655
Male Y12
00:22:21.22
00:22:21.22
28
(157)
Y12
28
00:09:58.68
Male
157
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
34
3.5
6:23 min/km
209
524
Jack WALMSLEY
Jack WALMSLEY #524
Male Y07
00:22:34.56
00:22:34.56
20
(159)
Y07
20
00:08:09.94
Male
159
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
35
3.5
6:27 min/km
211
569
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #569
Male Y09
00:22:36.65
00:22:36.65
37
(161)
Y09
37
00:09:27.65
Male
161
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
36
3.5
6:27 min/km
223
636
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN)
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN) #636
Male Y11
00:23:05.48
00:23:05.48
26
(170)
Y11
26
00:10:55.23
Male
170
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
37
3.5
6:35 min/km
226
611
Elisha ABRAHAM
Elisha ABRAHAM #611
Male Y11
00:23:10.45
00:23:10.45
28
(172)
Y11
28
00:11:00.21
Male
172
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
38
3.5
6:37 min/km
228
591
Amelia HUGHES
Amelia HUGHES #591
Female Y10
00:23:12.32
00:23:12.32
8
(56)
Y10
8
00:06:45.68
Female
56
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
39
3.5
6:37 min/km
229
523
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #523
Female Y07
00:23:13.29
00:23:13.29
13
(57)
Y07
13
00:07:03.90
Female
57
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
40
3.5
6:38 min/km
246
580
Lee WATSON
Lee WATSON #580
Male Y09
00:23:46.43
00:23:46.43
43
(184)
Y09
43
00:10:37.43
Male
184
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
41
3.5
6:47 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023