Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
341
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN #341
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
338
Steven STRINGER
Steven STRINGER #338
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
324
Daniel KELLY
Daniel KELLY #324
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
328
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #328
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
329
Craig LLEWELLYN
Craig LLEWELLYN #329
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
330
Steven LYON
Steven LYON #330
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
331
Michael MCCULLAGH
Michael MCCULLAGH #331
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
332
Drew MITCHELL
Drew MITCHELL #332
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
282
Brendon EVANS
Brendon EVANS #282
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
283
Patrick HALPENNY
Patrick HALPENNY #283
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
287
Ben LINDSAY
Ben LINDSAY #287
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
288
Ben MAYES
Ben MAYES #288
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
289
Mitchell MCKENZIE
Mitchell MCKENZIE #289
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:13:23.68
17:51 min/km
00:01:05.39
275
Michael CHINOTTO
Michael CHINOTTO #275
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:07:20.34
9:47 min/km
02:12:14.62
25:25 min/km
291
Andrew MILLS
Andrew MILLS #291
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
292
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #292
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
294
Dave PUGH
Dave PUGH #294
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
To The Start Line
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
308
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #308
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
309
Shane COOK
Shane COOK #309
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA Police Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
304
Brad ADAMS
Brad ADAMS #304
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
364
Hugh DAVIDSON
Hugh DAVIDSON #364
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
Armadale Triathlon Club
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:16:46.12
22:21 min/km
00:01:56.48
00:38:23.93
30.9 km/h
00:02:23.47
01:07:44.91
13:01 min/km
362
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #362
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
379
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #379
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
381
Pamela ARNOLD-BOSWELL
Pamela ARNOLD-BOSWELL #381
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
385
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #385
Female 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
386
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #386
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
387
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #387
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
373
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #373
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
377
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #377
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
403
Tina TARABORRELLI
Tina TARABORRELLI #403
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
405
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #405
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
422
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #422
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
418
Leonne STRUMPHER
Leonne STRUMPHER #418
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
409
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #409
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
415
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #415
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
412
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #412
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
491
Dakoda HALLAM
Dakoda HALLAM #491
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
495
Jamee ROADS
Jamee ROADS #495
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
496
Sophia WALTON
Sophia WALTON #496
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
472
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #472
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
468
Helen HAMERSLEY
Helen HAMERSLEY #468
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
475
Nikki PATON
Nikki PATON #475
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
481
Louise TERRY
Louise TERRY #481
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
438
June WARD
June WARD #438
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
439
Barb WOOD
Barb WOOD #439
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
431
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #431
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
435
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #435
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
436
Gayle COLELLA
Gayle COLELLA #436
Female 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Female
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
00:18:57.19
25:16 min/km
00:02:06.29
00:40:30.55
29.3 km/h
465
Teagan FLAVELL
Teagan FLAVELL #465
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
25.95
Wave 11 F30-39 Green
445
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #445
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
© 2023