Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
505
Nina EDWARDS
Nina EDWARDS #505
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
502
Tracie CASOTTI
Tracie CASOTTI #502
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
510
Kristy HALL
Kristy HALL #510
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
511
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #511
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
512
Debi JOHNSON
Debi JOHNSON #512
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Busselton Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
513
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #513
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
495
Jamee ROADS
Jamee ROADS #495
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
496
Sophia WALTON
Sophia WALTON #496
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
25.95
Wave 12 F25-29 40-44 Blue
324
Daniel KELLY
Daniel KELLY #324
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
341
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN
Mathew CHAMBERLAIN #341
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
338
Steven STRINGER
Steven STRINGER #338
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
345
Andrew HARDY
Andrew HARDY #345
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
328
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #328
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
329
Craig LLEWELLYN
Craig LLEWELLYN #329
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
330
Steven LYON
Steven LYON #330
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
331
Michael MCCULLAGH
Michael MCCULLAGH #331
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
332
Drew MITCHELL
Drew MITCHELL #332
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
275
Michael CHINOTTO
Michael CHINOTTO #275
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:07:20.34
9:47 min/km
02:12:14.62
25:25 min/km
282
Brendon EVANS
Brendon EVANS #282
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
283
Patrick HALPENNY
Patrick HALPENNY #283
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
279
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #279
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Team XTR
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:09:02.53
12:03 min/km
00:01:02.63
00:32:16.08
36.8 km/h
00:01:22.22
00:18:35.32
3:34 min/km
287
Ben LINDSAY
Ben LINDSAY #287
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
288
Ben MAYES
Ben MAYES #288
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
289
Mitchell MCKENZIE
Mitchell MCKENZIE #289
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
00:13:23.68
17:51 min/km
00:01:05.39
291
Andrew MILLS
Andrew MILLS #291
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
292
Eddie OLDROYD
Eddie OLDROYD #292
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
294
Dave PUGH
Dave PUGH #294
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
To The Start Line
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
304
Brad ADAMS
Brad ADAMS #304
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
308
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #308
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
309
Shane COOK
Shane COOK #309
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA Police Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 8 M35-39 Green
259
Tom SCALISE
Tom SCALISE #259
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
267
Jacob AZZARELLO
Jacob AZZARELLO #267
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 7 M25-34 Blue
201
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #201
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
202
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #202
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
215
Ryan CARTER
Ryan CARTER #215
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Macarthur Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
206
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #206
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
207
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #207
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
208
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #208
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
209
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #209
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
210
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #210
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
233
Eva CZISLOWSKI
Eva CZISLOWSKI #233
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits
Yes
25.95
Wave 6 F14-19 Open Purple
227
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #227
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 6 F14-19 Open Purple
222
Matthew VEASEY
Matthew VEASEY #222
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
25.95
Wave 5 M14-19 Open Green
373
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #373
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
377
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #377
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
364
Hugh DAVIDSON
Hugh DAVIDSON #364
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
Armadale Triathlon Club
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
00:16:46.12
22:21 min/km
00:01:56.48
00:38:23.93
30.9 km/h
00:02:23.47
01:07:44.91
13:01 min/km
362
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #362
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
350
Eugene OSULLIVAN
Eugene OSULLIVAN #350
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
25.95
Wave 9 M50+ Blue
379
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #379
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
381
Pamela ARNOLD-BOSWELL
Pamela ARNOLD-BOSWELL #381
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
25.95
Wave 10 F20-24 45+ Tm Purple
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (424 items)
© 2023