ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
347
351
5344
Jeanette LYES
Jeanette LYES #5344
Female 20-29
00:43:00.35
00:43:00.35
(00:42:30.37)
30
(186)
00:42:30.37
20-29
30
30
00:25:00.54
25-29
19
Female
186
189
5
8:30 min/km
351
352
5043
Michelle DUNHAM
Michelle DUNHAM #5043
Female 40-49
00:43:12.15
00:43:12.15
(00:42:30.62)
35
(189)
00:42:30.62
40-49
35
35
00:23:29.22
40-44
21
Female
189
190
5
8:30 min/km
353
353
5419
Megan RIISING
Megan RIISING #5419
Female 20-29
00:43:26.32
00:43:26.32
(00:42:42.50)
31
(191)
00:42:42.50
20-29
31
31
00:25:26.52
25-29
20
Female
191
191
5
8:32 min/km
354
354
5135
Shayley RENNIE
Shayley RENNIE #5135
Female Under 16
00:43:36.46
00:43:36.46
(00:42:57.38)
15
(192)
00:42:57.38
Under 16
15
15
00:24:45.83
Under 16
15
Female
192
192
5
8:35 min/km
355
355
5422
Lola RIVERS
Lola RIVERS #5422
Female Under 12
00:43:43.73
00:43:43.73
(00:43:17.42)
20
(193)
00:43:17.42
Under 12
20
20
00:21:58.13
Under 12
20
Female
193
193
5
8:39 min/km
356
356
5137
Dawn RIVERS
Dawn RIVERS #5137
Female 40-49
00:43:51.47
00:43:51.47
(00:43:25.36)
36
(194)
00:43:25.36
40-49
36
36
00:24:08.55
40-44
22
Female
194
194
5
8:41 min/km
358
357
5429
Emily RYAN
Emily RYAN #5429
Female Under 12
00:44:11.70
00:44:11.70
(00:43:47.85)
21
(195)
00:43:47.85
Under 12
21
21
00:22:26.10
Under 12
21
Female
195
195
Team Rhino
02:45:52.30
3
5
8:45 min/km
357
358
5426
Richard RYAN
Richard RYAN #5426
Male 40-49
00:44:11.70
00:44:11.70
(00:43:49.23)
27
(163)
00:43:49.23
40-49
27
27
00:26:08.31
40-44
14
Male
163
163
Team Rhino
02:45:52.30
2
5
8:45 min/km
359
359
5479
Linda WILD
Linda WILD #5479
Female 40-49
00:44:53.88
00:44:53.88
(00:44:00.30)
37
(196)
00:44:00.30
40-49
37
37
00:25:10.95
40-44
23
Female
196
196
5
8:48 min/km
360
360
5484
Daniela YOUENS
Daniela YOUENS #5484
Female 50-59
00:45:03.83
00:45:03.83
(00:44:15.50)
26
(197)
00:44:15.50
50-59
26
26
00:20:53.35
55-59
9
Female
197
197
Bridge Runners
2
5
8:51 min/km
361
361
5153
Teyah TATTERSALL
Teyah TATTERSALL #5153
Female Under 16
00:45:12.34
00:45:12.34
(00:44:36.02)
16
(198)
00:44:36.02
Under 16
16
16
00:26:21.71
Under 16
16
Female
198
198
5
8:55 min/km
364
362
5324
Alicia JONES
Alicia JONES #5324
Female Under 16
00:45:49.05
00:45:49.05
(00:44:49.09)
17
(201)
00:44:49.09
Under 16
17
17
00:26:58.42
Under 16
17
Female
201
199
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
9
5
8:57 min/km
362
363
5157
Vanessa THURGATE
Vanessa THURGATE #5157
Female 40-49
00:45:17.38
00:45:17.38
(00:45:02.55)
38
(199)
00:45:02.55
40-49
38
38
00:25:34.46
40-44
24
Female
199
200
5
9:00 min/km
363
364
5160
Caitlin THURGATE
Caitlin THURGATE #5160
Female Under 12
00:45:18.94
00:45:18.94
(00:45:03.85)
22
(200)
00:45:03.85
Under 12
22
22
00:23:33.34
Under 12
22
Female
200
201
5
9:00 min/km
365
365
5054
De-Anne GILES
De-Anne GILES #5054
Female 40-49
00:45:57.56
00:45:57.56
(00:45:18.24)
39
(202)
00:45:18.24
40-49
39
39
00:26:14.63
40-44
25
Female
202
202
5
9:03 min/km
367
366
5438
Andile SIBANDA
Andile SIBANDA #5438
Male Under 19
00:46:23.90
00:46:23.90
(00:45:20.88)
16
(165)
00:45:20.88
Under 19
16
16
00:30:19.49
16-19
16
Male
165
164
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
10
5
9:04 min/km
366
367
5203
Lachlan BRANIGAN
Lachlan BRANIGAN #5203
Male Under 16
00:46:02.83
00:46:02.83
(00:45:29.83)
19
(164)
00:45:29.83
Under 16
19
19
00:29:28.97
Under 16
19
Male
164
165
5
9:05 min/km
368
368
5323
Amelia JONES
Amelia JONES #5323
Female Under 19
00:46:38.90
00:46:38.90
(00:45:38.51)
12
(203)
00:45:38.51
Under 19
12
12
00:27:58.74
16-19
12
Female
203
203
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
11
5
9:07 min/km
371
369
5245
Chase DONKIN
Chase DONKIN #5245
Male Under 19
00:46:48.43
00:46:48.43
(00:45:48.65)
17
(167)
00:45:48.65
Under 19
17
17
00:30:44.02
16-19
17
Male
167
166
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
12
5
9:09 min/km
373
370
5300
Fran HARWOOD
Fran HARWOOD #5300
Female 60-69
00:47:28.10
00:47:28.10
(00:46:21.28)
9
(206)
00:46:21.28
60-69
9
9
00:20:07.74
60-64
8
Female
206
204
5
9:16 min/km
372
371
5396
Wendy PALMER
Wendy PALMER #5396
Female 70+
00:47:18.65
00:47:18.65
(00:46:40.38)
2
(205)
00:46:40.38
70+
2
2
00:12:39.57
70-74
2
Female
205
205
Public House
02:26:55.21
4
5
9:20 min/km
369
372
5331
Ashlea KUKURA
Ashlea KUKURA #5331
Female 30-39
00:46:44.59
00:46:44.59
(00:46:44.59)
48
(204)
00:46:44.59
30-39
48
48
00:25:36.21
35-39
26
Female
204
206
5
9:20 min/km
370
373
5425
Matthew RUSSELL
Matthew RUSSELL #5425
Male 30-39
00:46:45.79
00:46:45.79
(00:46:45.79)
36
(166)
00:46:45.79
30-39
36
36
00:30:14.59
35-39
16
Male
166
167
5
9:21 min/km
374
374
5149
Danielle STRETTON
Danielle STRETTON #5149
Female Under 16
00:47:45.61
00:47:45.61
(00:47:25.58)
18
(207)
00:47:25.58
Under 16
18
18
00:28:54.98
Under 16
18
Female
207
207
stretton's
1
5
9:29 min/km
375
375
5367
Hannah MORRISON
Hannah MORRISON #5367
Female 30-39
00:48:07.10
00:48:07.10
(00:47:26.76)
49
(208)
00:47:26.76
30-39
49
49
00:26:58.72
30-34
23
Female
208
208
5
9:29 min/km
376
376
5320
Aman JANMOHAMED
Aman JANMOHAMED #5320
Male 30-39
00:48:11.84
00:48:11.84
(00:47:31.34)
37
(168)
00:47:31.34
30-39
37
37
00:31:40.64
30-34
21
Male
168
168
5
9:30 min/km
378
377
5327
Shahbaz KHAN
Shahbaz KHAN #5327
Male 30-39
00:48:19.05
00:48:19.05
(00:47:40.45)
38
(169)
00:47:40.45
30-39
38
38
00:31:47.84
30-34
22
Male
169
169
Awesome927
2
5
9:32 min/km
377
378
5528
Tanisha VERMA
Tanisha VERMA #5528
Female Under 19
00:48:17.44
00:48:17.44
(00:47:40.79)
13
(209)
00:47:40.79
Under 19
13
13
00:29:37.28
16-19
13
Female
209
209
Awesome927
1
5
9:32 min/km
379
379
5321
Audrey JANSE VAN VUUREN
Audrey JANSE VAN VUUREN #5321
Female 50-59
00:48:31.21
00:48:31.21
(00:47:49.49)
27
(210)
00:47:49.49
50-59
27
27
00:24:20.74
50-54
18
Female
210
210
5
9:33 min/km
380
380
5322
Anthony JANSE VAN VUUREN
Anthony JANSE VAN VUUREN #5322
Male 50-59
00:48:34.46
00:48:34.46
(00:47:52.94)
14
(170)
00:47:52.94
50-59
14
14
00:28:13.73
55-59
3
Male
170
170
5
9:34 min/km
381
381
5083
Bob JOHNSTONE
Bob JOHNSTONE #5083
Male 70+
00:48:35.41
00:48:35.41
(00:48:06.07)
2
(171)
00:48:06.07
70+
2
2
00:24:49.57
75-79
1
Male
171
171
5
9:37 min/km
384
382
5402
Nathan PHIRI
Nathan PHIRI #5402
Male Under 19
00:49:31.02
00:49:31.02
(00:48:29.44)
18
(173)
00:48:29.44
Under 19
18
18
00:33:26.61
16-19
18
Male
173
172
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
13
5
9:41 min/km
383
383
5399
Shauni PENDLEBURY
Shauni PENDLEBURY #5399
Female 20-29
00:49:11.97
00:49:11.97
(00:48:33.29)
32
(211)
00:48:33.29
20-29
32
32
00:31:12.16
25-29
21
Female
211
211
5
9:42 min/km
385
384
5082
Sue JOHNSTONE
Sue JOHNSTONE #5082
Female 50-59
00:49:32.03
00:49:32.03
(00:48:35.94)
28
(212)
00:48:35.94
50-59
28
28
00:25:21.56
50-54
19
Female
212
212
5
9:43 min/km
382
385
5092
Richard LAMB
Richard LAMB #5092
Male 50-59
00:49:03.90
00:49:03.90
(00:48:37.19)
15
(172)
00:48:37.19
50-59
15
15
00:28:43.17
55-59
4
Male
172
173
5
9:43 min/km
386
386
5209
Nica BUGNA
Nica BUGNA #5209
Female Under 19
00:49:42.41
00:49:42.41
(00:48:41.08)
14
(213)
00:48:41.08
Under 19
14
14
00:31:02.25
16-19
14
Female
213
213
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
14
5
9:44 min/km
388
387
5356
Melony MCGREGOR
Melony MCGREGOR #5356
Female 50-59
00:49:56.97
00:49:56.97
(00:48:49.69)
29
(215)
00:48:49.69
50-59
29
29
00:25:46.49
55-59
10
Female
215
214
5
9:45 min/km
389
388
5008
Emma BALDWIN
Emma BALDWIN #5008
Female 40-49
00:49:58.33
00:49:58.33
(00:48:59.76)
41
(216)
00:48:59.76
40-49
41
40
00:30:15.41
40-44
27
Female
216
215
5
9:47 min/km
390
389
5190
Swati BALI
Swati BALI #5190
Female 30-39
00:49:59.00
00:49:59.00
(00:49:09.55)
50
(217)
00:49:09.55
30-39
50
50
00:28:50.62
30-34
24
Female
217
216
5
9:49 min/km
387
390
5080
Chelsea JOHNSON
Chelsea JOHNSON #5080
Female 40-49
00:49:50.69
00:49:50.69
(00:49:12.01)
40
(214)
00:49:12.01
40-49
40
41
00:30:07.76
40-44
26
Female
214
217
5
9:50 min/km
391
391
10363
Christian JASWAN
Christian JASWAN #10363
Male 20-29
00:50:18.58
00:50:18.58
(00:49:26.50)
24
(174)
00:49:26.50
20-29
24
24
00:34:24.46
25-29
12
Male
174
174
5
9:53 min/km
395
392
5130
Philip POULTER
Philip POULTER #5130
Male 60-69
00:50:34.83
00:50:34.83
(00:49:33.25)
5
(176)
00:49:33.25
60-69
5
5
00:29:39.24
60-64
3
Male
176
175
5
9:54 min/km
397
393
5129
Lilly POULTER
Lilly POULTER #5129
Female Under 12
00:50:35.29
00:50:35.29
(00:49:33.29)
24
(221)
00:49:33.29
Under 12
24
23
00:28:49.68
Under 12
24
Female
221
218
5
9:54 min/km
392
394
5186
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #5186
Male Under 12
00:50:20.28
00:50:20.28
(00:49:55.58)
28
(175)
00:49:55.58
Under 12
28
28
00:31:57.43
Under 12
28
Male
175
176
5
9:59 min/km
393
395
5187
Cailee ALLEN
Cailee ALLEN #5187
Female Under 12
00:50:21.08
00:50:21.08
(00:49:56.19)
23
(218)
00:49:56.19
Under 12
23
24
00:28:35.47
Under 12
23
Female
218
219
5
9:59 min/km
396
396
5176
Kellie WINTERBOURN
Kellie WINTERBOURN #5176
Female 50-59
00:50:35.28
00:50:35.28
(00:49:57.00)
30
(220)
00:49:57.00
50-59
30
30
00:26:24.81
50-54
20
Female
220
220
5
9:59 min/km
398
397
5175
Claire WILSON
Claire WILSON #5175
Female 30-39
00:50:37.39
00:50:37.39
(00:49:59.55)
51
(222)
00:49:59.55
30-39
51
51
00:29:29.01
30-34
25
Female
222
221
5
9:59 min/km
394
398
5237
Tash DALE
Tash DALE #5237
Female 20-29
00:50:26.56
00:50:26.56
(00:50:01.73)
33
(219)
00:50:01.73
20-29
33
33
00:32:26.75
25-29
22
Female
219
222
5
10:00 min/km
399
399
5087
Ian KEMP
Ian KEMP #5087
Male 60-69
00:52:00.81
00:52:00.81
(00:51:11.23)
6
(177)
00:51:11.23
60-69
6
6
00:31:05.22
60-64
4
Male
177
177
5
10:14 min/km
401
400
5307
Mary HENRY
Mary HENRY #5307
Female 60-69
00:52:04.47
00:52:04.47
(00:51:40.78)
10
(224)
00:51:40.78
60-69
10
10
00:24:44.11
60-64
9
Female
224
223
Team Rhino
02:45:52.30
5
5
10:20 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (500 items)