Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 9.995km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1589
Paul Wakefield
Paul Wakefield #1589
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1590
Will Berney
Will Berney #1590
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1578
Stuart Mccann
Stuart Mccann #1578
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1582
Timothy Bogle
Timothy Bogle #1582
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1583
Tim Graham
Tim Graham #1583
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1569
Ross Pienaar
Ross Pienaar #1569
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
ZAF
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1567
Romain Rohee
Romain Rohee #1567
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1608
Daniele Baracco
Daniele Baracco #1608
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
ITA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1613
Derek Too
Derek Too #1613
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1597
Arnaud Brolly
Arnaud Brolly #1597
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1601
Bertrand Garnier
Bertrand Garnier #1601
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
FRA
FRA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1628
Ivan Loh
Ivan Loh #1628
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1631
Jean-Baptiste Feat
Jean-Baptiste Feat #1631
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1882
Ginger Norwood
Ginger Norwood #1882
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
THI
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1884
Leka Madiadipoera
Leka Madiadipoera #1884
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
IDN
IDN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1870
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld #1870
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1876
Terri-Lyn Moore
Terri-Lyn Moore #1876
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
MAL
CAN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1736
Mark Laming
Mark Laming #1736
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1734
Luke Millar
Luke Millar #1734
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1732
Lee Slater
Lee Slater #1732
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1715
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #1715
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
IRL
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1716
Fraser Brown
Fraser Brown #1716
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1761
Vijandran Rathakrishnan
Vijandran Rathakrishnan #1761
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1764
Yoshinobu Motoshita
Yoshinobu Motoshita #1764
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
JPN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1767
Boudewijn Pesch
Boudewijn Pesch #1767
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
NED
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1755
Taejang Son
Taejang Son #1755
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
KOR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1783
Nagi Adel Hamiyeh
Nagi Adel Hamiyeh #1783
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1811
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #1811
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1812
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #1812
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1813
Norman Deery
Norman Deery #1813
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1794
Roger Hamilton
Roger Hamilton #1794
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1791
Peter Nesbitt
Peter Nesbitt #1791
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
CAN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1865
Anna Liden Cederholm
Anna Liden Cederholm #1865
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1856
Laetitia Bonnet
Laetitia Bonnet #1856
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
THI
FRA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1858
Mirai Kochiwa
Mirai Kochiwa #1858
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
JPN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1852
Jantien Kroese
Jantien Kroese #1852
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
NED
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1849
Claire Tweed
Claire Tweed #1849
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1838
Kristy Iperlaan
Kristy Iperlaan #1838
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
USA
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1845
Natasha Smart
Natasha Smart #1845
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1846
Victoria S÷rgardt
Victoria S÷rgardt #1846
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1830
Pamela Ibarra
Pamela Ibarra #1830
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
SIN
MEX
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:40:26.47
24:30 min/km
233
4
34
00:03:01.10
290
5
48
01:45:34.99
22.8 km/h
375
7
58
00:05:17.48
381
7
61
1729
Kian How Tan
Kian How Tan #1729
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
00:58:10.37
35:15 min/km
379
62
311
00:04:27.05
367
62
301
01:30:48.84
26.6 km/h
301
53
265
00:04:16.43
379
62
312
00:34:43.69
245
37
205
1921
Jeremy Marchat
Jeremy Marchat #1921
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
SIN
CHE
52.16
OD 2 Blue
00:35:22.50
21:26 min/km
110
17
99
00:01:51.84
102
16
86
01:22:16.18
29.3 km/h
191
31
178
00:02:10.86
270
41
218
00:36:20.97
287
41
235
1435
Frik Dreyer
Frik Dreyer #1435
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 1 White
00:35:12.66
21:20 min/km
108
20
97
00:01:58.61
120
21
101
01:11:24.25
33.8 km/h
49
10
49
00:01:20.06
122
19
99
00:25:53.86
59
13
57
212
1410
Thong Yin Sheng
Thong Yin Sheng #1410
Female 45-49
03:19:49.45
03:19:49.45
5
(25)
45-49
5
00:41:27.99
Female
25
West Coast Riders
SIN
SIN
52.16
3:49 min/km
OD 1 White
00:41:18.02
25:01 min/km
251
7
39
00:02:19.67
192
4
28
01:22:50.94
29.1 km/h
200
5
12
00:01:22.10
128
5
20
00:35:13.60
258
7
39
01:11:45.50
156
5
26
01:11:58.70
7:05 min/km
247
6
38
1926
Ha Nguyen
Ha Nguyen #1926
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
01:08:32.55
41:32 min/km
00:04:27.01
01:43:29.10
23.3 km/h
-01:44:15.54
02:39:41.66
02:40:08.51
15:45 min/km
61
1443
Yoann Soulard
Yoann Soulard #1443
Male 40-44
02:45:44.27
02:45:44.27
12
(58)
40-44
12
00:30:08.96
Male
58
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
52.16
3:10 min/km
OD 1 White
00:33:03.47
20:02 min/km
80
11
69
00:01:28.87
51
7
43
01:11:45.56
33.6 km/h
54
12
54
00:01:07.06
72
13
57
00:28:19.42
111
22
102
00:58:09.42
246
50
200
00:58:19.30
5:44 min/km
98
19
89
120
1788
Vo Hiep
Vo Hiep #1788
Male 50-54
03:00:18.49
03:00:18.49
15
(112)
50-54
15
00:29:04.02
Male
112
TriEdge
SIN
VIE
52.16
3:27 min/km
OD 2 Blue
00:42:01.97
25:28 min/km
263
30
222
00:02:05.62
152
12
129
01:20:20.45
30.0 km/h
168
22
161
00:01:34.68
175
16
142
00:26:26.63
67
8
64
00:54:03.89
00:54:15.76
5:20 min/km
60
6
58
127
1746
Philippe Rousset
Philippe Rousset #1746
Male 45-49
03:02:13.98
03:02:13.98
20
(118)
45-49
20
00:38:44.59
Male
118
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
52.16
3:29 min/km
OD 2 Blue
00:35:54.35
21:45 min/km
121
20
108
00:03:23.73
325
52
265
01:17:28.16
31.1 km/h
123
25
118
00:01:51.89
217
26
176
00:30:50.17
156
23
140
01:03:22.99
01:03:35.83
6:15 min/km
139
22
122
98
1530
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #1530
Male 35-39
02:56:43.01
02:56:43.01
18
(92)
35-39
18
00:30:05.47
Male
92
TRICATORS
SIN
SIN
52.16
3:23 min/km
OD 4 Blue
00:36:03.41
21:51 min/km
127
19
114
00:02:30.83
224
31
181
01:14:43.18
32.3 km/h
81
17
79
00:02:40.88
325
51
266
00:30:09.13
139
23
124
01:00:36.98
68
14
59
01:00:44.71
5:58 min/km
120
21
106
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (496 items)