ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
351
1861
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1861
Male U/19
00:15:58.54
00:15:58.54
120
(351)
U/19
120
00:03:39.09
Male
351
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:58.54
11:50 min/km
352
3149
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #3149
Male U/15
00:15:58.59
00:15:58.59
59
(352)
U/15
59
00:02:03.06
Male
352
SACRED HEART
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.11
4:23 min/km
389
61
00:04:20.47
3:12 min/km
311
68
353
1898
Isaac HEWITT
Isaac HEWITT #1898
Male U/15
00:15:58.99
00:15:58.99
60
(353)
U/15
60
00:02:03.47
Male
353
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:43.22
4:25 min/km
433
68
00:04:15.77
3:09 min/km
224
47
354
1519
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #1519
Male U/15
00:15:59.00
00:15:59.00
61
(354)
U/15
61
00:02:03.47
Male
354
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.79
4:24 min/km
409
64
00:04:18.20
3:11 min/km
267
57
355
2638
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #2638
Male U/16
00:15:59.17
00:15:59.17
108
(355)
U/16
108
00:02:42.73
Male
355
NAGLE
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.34
4:20 min/km
339
110
00:04:28.82
3:19 min/km
476
122
356
1553
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1553
Male U/19
00:15:59.38
00:15:59.38
121
(356)
U/19
121
00:03:39.93
Male
356
JOHN XXIII
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:30.97
4:20 min/km
344
115
00:04:28.41
3:18 min/km
467
133
357
3361
Darcy CLARKE
Darcy CLARKE #3361
Male U/14
00:15:59.51
00:15:59.51
44
(357)
U/14
44
00:02:10.16
Male
357
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:42.09
4:24 min/km
423
61
00:04:17.41
3:10 min/km
255
34
358
3233
Diego SILVA PIZZA
Diego SILVA PIZZA #3233
Male U/15
00:15:59.61
00:15:59.61
62
(358)
U/15
62
00:02:04.08
Male
358
SERVITE
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.42
4:30 min/km
525
90
00:04:03.18
3:00 min/km
69
11
359
1795
Eddie NYAMHANGA
Eddie NYAMHANGA #1795
Male U/13
00:15:59.77
00:15:59.77
24
(359)
U/13
24
00:01:20.90
Male
359
LA SALLE
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:26.85
4:19 min/km
316
18
00:04:32.91
3:22 min/km
578
57
360
2864
Timofei OKUNEV
Timofei OKUNEV #2864
Male U/14
00:15:59.92
00:15:59.92
45
(360)
U/14
45
00:02:10.57
Male
360
PETER MOYES
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:34.58
4:22 min/km
369
46
00:04:25.33
3:16 min/km
404
65
361
28
Sam HARBAN
Sam HARBAN #28
Male U/13
00:16:00.00
00:16:00.00
25
(361)
U/13
25
00:01:21.14
Male
361
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:35.56
4:22 min/km
375
27
00:04:24.44
3:15 min/km
386
27
363
963
Angus GRAHAM
Angus GRAHAM #963
Male U/15
00:16:00.01
00:16:00.01
63
(363)
U/15
63
00:02:04.48
Male
363
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:30.06
4:20 min/km
336
56
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
501
106
362
1863
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1863
Male U/19
00:16:00.01
00:16:00.01
122
(362)
U/19
122
00:03:40.55
Male
362
LA SALLE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:47.99
4:27 min/km
465
149
00:04:12.01
3:06 min/km
167
64
364
348
Luke HANSEN
Luke HANSEN #348
Male U/19
00:16:00.34
00:16:00.34
123
(364)
U/19
123
00:03:40.89
Male
364
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.96
4:25 min/km
429
137
00:04:17.38
3:10 min/km
252
82
365
1579
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1579
Male U/14
00:16:00.72
00:16:00.72
46
(365)
U/14
46
00:02:11.37
Male
365
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:36.80
4:22 min/km
381
49
00:04:23.91
3:15 min/km
374
58
366
2348
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #2348
Male U/14
00:16:00.82
00:16:00.82
47
(366)
U/14
47
00:02:11.48
Male
366
MAZENOD
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.94
4:20 min/km
343
39
00:04:29.88
3:19 min/km
498
82
367
3123
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #3123
Male U/14
00:16:01.53
00:16:01.53
48
(367)
U/14
48
00:02:12.18
Male
367
SACRED HEART
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.54
4:20 min/km
348
42
00:04:29.98
3:19 min/km
505
84
368
1014
Isaak NORMAN
Isaak NORMAN #1014
Male U/13
00:16:01.59
00:16:01.59
26
(368)
U/13
26
00:01:22.72
Male
368
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:23.99
4:18 min/km
298
15
00:04:37.60
3:25 min/km
676
74
369
598
Zac RAVLICH
Zac RAVLICH #598
Male U/15
00:16:01.85
00:16:01.85
64
(369)
U/15
64
00:02:06.32
Male
369
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.60
4:26 min/km
448
70
00:04:16.24
3:09 min/km
229
48
370
1893
Ben NILES
Ben NILES #1893
Male U/14
00:16:01.93
00:16:01.93
49
(370)
U/14
49
00:02:12.58
Male
370
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:44.43
4:25 min/km
442
62
00:04:17.49
3:10 min/km
257
35
371
2891
Jack HATHAWAY
Jack HATHAWAY #2891
Male U/16
00:16:01.95
00:16:01.95
109
(371)
U/16
109
00:02:45.51
Male
371
PETER MOYES
5
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.10
4:24 min/km
425
130
00:04:19.84
3:12 min/km
294
84
372
3342
Paarveen WARAN
Paarveen WARAN #3342
Male U/13
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
27
(372)
U/13
27
00:01:23.32
Male
372
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.58
4:24 min/km
418
32
00:04:20.60
3:13 min/km
313
17
373
4350
Jarreth MORALES
Jarreth MORALES #4350
Male U/14
00:16:02.54
00:16:02.54
50
(373)
U/14
50
00:02:13.20
Male
373
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.70
4:24 min/km
401
57
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
350
53
374
1707
Euan VINCENT
Euan VINCENT #1707
Male U/13
00:16:02.79
00:16:02.79
28
(374)
U/13
28
00:01:23.92
Male
374
KOLBE
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:30.48
4:20 min/km
340
24
00:04:32.30
3:21 min/km
556
53
375
2283
Eoin HAYNES
Eoin HAYNES #2283
Male U/14
00:16:02.96
00:16:02.96
51
(375)
U/14
51
00:02:13.61
Male
375
MATER DEI
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:54.69
4:29 min/km
515
78
00:04:08.27
3:03 min/km
113
10
376
1557
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #1557
Male U/13
00:16:03.01
00:16:03.01
29
(376)
U/13
29
00:01:24.14
Male
376
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.82
4:23 min/km
387
29
00:04:25.18
3:16 min/km
400
30
377
4095
Ben GAULARD
Ben GAULARD #4095
Male U/19
00:16:03.04
00:16:03.04
124
(377)
U/19
124
00:03:43.58
Male
377
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
314
109
00:04:36.50
3:24 min/km
645
169
378
2127
Hudson VERNON
Hudson VERNON #2127
Male U/14
00:16:03.07
00:16:03.07
52
(378)
U/14
52
00:02:13.72
Male
378
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.73
4:21 min/km
351
43
00:04:31.33
3:20 min/km
541
91
379
3737
Patrick SHEEHAN
Patrick SHEEHAN #3737
Male U/19
00:16:03.24
00:16:03.24
125
(379)
U/19
125
00:03:43.79
Male
379
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.12
4:29 min/km
501
155
00:04:10.12
3:05 min/km
141
53
380
1024
Jamie HILTON
Jamie HILTON #1024
Male U/16
00:16:03.43
00:16:03.43
110
(380)
U/16
110
00:02:47.00
Male
380
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.83
4:23 min/km
388
120
00:04:25.60
3:16 min/km
410
107
381
461
Zac BOGLIO
Zac BOGLIO #461
Male U/19
00:16:03.65
00:16:03.65
126
(381)
U/19
126
00:03:44.19
Male
381
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:39.72
4:24 min/km
402
129
00:04:23.93
3:15 min/km
376
109
382
3673
Aaron JACKSON
Aaron JACKSON #3673
Male U/19
00:16:04.25
00:16:04.25
127
(382)
U/19
127
00:03:44.80
Male
382
ST MARK'S
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:44.20
4:25 min/km
440
141
00:04:20.05
3:12 min/km
301
94
383
2220
Zander BOALER
Zander BOALER #2220
Male U/15
00:16:04.37
00:16:04.37
65
(383)
U/15
65
00:02:08.84
Male
383
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.03
4:30 min/km
522
88
00:04:08.34
3:03 min/km
114
22
384
410
Ethan AMOR
Ethan AMOR #410
Male U/16
00:16:04.66
00:16:04.66
111
(384)
U/16
111
00:02:48.22
Male
384
CARMEL
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:25.46
4:18 min/km
307
102
00:04:39.19
3:26 min/km
723
166
385
2969
James HODGES
James HODGES #2969
Male U/19
00:16:05.04
00:16:05.04
128
(385)
U/19
128
00:03:45.58
Male
385
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:34.96
4:22 min/km
371
123
00:04:30.08
3:20 min/km
508
142
386
3160
Harrison CORTESE
Harrison CORTESE #3160
Male U/16
00:16:05.06
00:16:05.06
112
(386)
U/16
112
00:02:48.62
Male
386
SACRED HEART
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:39.26
4:23 min/km
398
123
00:04:25.79
3:16 min/km
414
109
387
2858
Brock JODRELL
Brock JODRELL #2858
Male U/14
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
53
(387)
U/14
53
00:02:15.72
Male
387
PETER MOYES
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.84
4:23 min/km
396
55
00:04:26.22
3:17 min/km
428
68
388
2225
Samuel SMEDLEY
Samuel SMEDLEY #2225
Male U/15
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
66
(388)
U/15
66
00:02:09.55
Male
388
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.31
4:27 min/km
474
75
00:04:15.76
3:09 min/km
223
46
389
3653
Ben SMITHSON
Ben SMITHSON #3653
Male U/15
00:16:05.48
00:16:05.48
67
(389)
U/15
67
00:02:09.95
Male
389
ST MARK'S
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:09.81
4:35 min/km
635
122
00:03:55.66
2:54 min/km
32
4
391
3836
Francesco TILLI
Francesco TILLI #3836
Male U/16
00:16:05.66
00:16:05.66
114
(391)
U/16
114
00:02:49.22
Male
391
ST NORBERT
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.13
4:23 min/km
383
119
00:04:28.53
3:18 min/km
470
120
390
269
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #269
Male U/16
00:16:05.66
00:16:05.66
113
(390)
U/16
113
00:02:49.22
Male
390
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:34.39
4:22 min/km
368
115
00:04:31.27
3:20 min/km
540
135
393
3802
Benjamin BERARDIS
Benjamin BERARDIS #3802
Male U/14
00:16:05.80
00:16:05.80
55
(393)
U/14
55
00:02:16.45
Male
393
ST NORBERT
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:34.78
4:22 min/km
370
47
00:04:31.01
3:20 min/km
533
90
392
3600
Aiden O'DRISCOLL
Aiden O'DRISCOLL #3600
Male U/14
00:16:05.80
00:16:05.80
54
(392)
U/14
54
00:02:16.45
Male
392
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:33.17
4:21 min/km
363
45
00:04:32.62
3:21 min/km
565
96
394
1575
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY #1575
Male U/14
00:16:06.00
00:16:06.00
56
(394)
U/14
56
00:02:16.66
Male
394
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.88
4:24 min/km
403
58
00:04:26.12
3:17 min/km
424
67
395
2211
Tadhg VENN
Tadhg VENN #2211
Male U/14
00:16:06.01
00:16:06.01
57
(395)
U/14
57
00:02:16.67
Male
395
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.65
4:23 min/km
386
51
00:04:28.36
3:18 min/km
465
73
396
4091
Tate ADLAM
Tate ADLAM #4091
Male U/19
00:16:06.05
00:16:06.05
129
(396)
U/19
129
00:03:46.59
Male
396
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.46
4:22 min/km
378
126
00:04:29.58
3:19 min/km
488
138
397
3914
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #3914
Male U/19
00:16:06.28
00:16:06.28
130
(397)
U/19
130
00:03:46.83
Male
397
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:31.81
4:21 min/km
352
117
00:04:34.47
3:23 min/km
606
162
398
585
Flynn JAMES
Flynn JAMES #585
Male U/13
00:16:06.46
00:16:06.46
30
(398)
U/13
30
00:01:27.59
Male
398
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:44.11
4:25 min/km
437
35
00:04:22.35
3:14 min/km
341
22
399
2218
Joel RUSH
Joel RUSH #2218
Male U/15
00:16:06.48
00:16:06.48
68
(399)
U/15
68
00:02:10.95
Male
399
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.42
4:30 min/km
524
89
00:04:10.05
3:05 min/km
140
27
400
3240
Emmanuel BANDO
Emmanuel BANDO #3240
Male U/15
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
69
(400)
U/15
69
00:02:11.36
Male
400
SERVITE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:46.47
4:26 min/km
454
71
00:04:20.42
3:12 min/km
310
67
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)