Margaret River Ultra Marathon
4 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (366 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
174
337
Team Tv
Team Tv #337
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
10:55:46.78
10:55:46.78
10
(66)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
10
03:00:00.53
Mixed
66
Silvia Volesky
Kamila Turkova
Kamila Turkova
Michal Turek
Silvia Volesky
8:11 min/km
01:33:12.25
8:28 min/km
289
14
64
02:00:31.39
6:41 min/km
150
8
49
03:01:20.75
9:32 min/km
177
11
65
02:55:00.04
8:45 min/km
166
12
67
01:25:28.21
7:07 min/km
130
9
56
178
336
No Whiners
No Whiners #336
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11:01:00.42
11:01:00.42
11
(67)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11
03:05:14.16
Mixed
67
Teresa Liu
Teresa Liu
Teresa Liu
Dan Carney
Dan Carney
8:15 min/km
01:28:18.65
8:01 min/km
244
12
55
02:22:15.28
7:54 min/km
265
15
72
03:35:58.95
11:22 min/km
254
14
73
02:15:35.87
6:46 min/km
64
1
32
01:18:38.18
6:33 min/km
101
6
43
180
608
Team Rufus
Team Rufus #608
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
11:03:19.02
11:03:19.02
57
(68)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
57
03:21:46.07
Mixed
68
Stacey Rouse
Josh Coates
John Vitale
Nora Turner
Sam Bush
8:17 min/km
01:48:00.02
9:49 min/km
326
58
74
01:53:14.42
6:17 min/km
110
32
39
03:11:12.24
10:03 min/km
200
57
68
02:40:09.10
8:00 min/km
132
51
58
01:30:15.95
7:31 min/km
153
51
62
190
335
Snugs & Cuds
Snugs & Cuds #335
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11:18:30.23
11:18:30.23
12
(69)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
12
03:22:43.97
Mixed
69
Steve Adams
Steve Adams
Charlotte Adams
Steve Adams
Charlotte Adams
8:28 min/km
01:09:45.30
6:20 min/km
72
7
18
02:06:00.86
7:00 min/km
183
11
59
03:37:26.09
11:26 min/km
257
15
74
02:49:45.75
8:29 min/km
151
9
63
01:35:25.96
7:57 min/km
172
13
66
194
568
Scrambled Leggs And Achin
Scrambled Leggs And Achin #568
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
11:22:25.53
11:22:25.53
58
(70)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
58
03:40:52.58
Mixed
70
Lucy Goodall
Sarah Hacking
Shirley Reynolds
Rob Goodall
Charlotte Rumney
8:31 min/km
01:46:12.76
9:39 min/km
323
57
71
02:22:01.87
7:53 min/km
263
56
70
02:55:46.43
9:15 min/km
161
53
61
02:20:18.84
7:00 min/km
75
32
35
01:57:36.23
9:48 min/km
255
60
76
201
340
Bruggeman And Russell
Bruggeman And Russell #340
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11:29:22.17
11:29:22.17
13
(71)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
13
03:33:35.92
Mixed
71
Gillian Russell
Gillian Russell
Stephen Bruggeman
Stephen Bruggeman
Stephen Bruggeman
8:37 min/km
01:21:03.15
7:22 min/km
179
11
44
02:12:46.16
7:22 min/km
217
13
63
02:56:24.73
9:17 min/km
162
9
62
03:08:22.32
9:25 min/km
196
14
72
01:50:32.58
9:12 min/km
225
16
74
204
321
The Incredible Little Engines
The Incredible Little Engines #321
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11:31:11.33
11:31:11.33
14
(72)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
14
03:35:25.07
Mixed
72
Md Doman
Md Doman
Md Doman
Peter Grove
Annelie Siemens
8:38 min/km
01:20:00.15
7:16 min/km
160
10
42
02:17:20.87
7:37 min/km
233
14
66
03:34:11.50
11:16 min/km
250
13
72
02:53:29.70
8:40 min/km
156
10
64
01:26:03.86
7:10 min/km
133
10
57
210
341
Kings
Kings #341
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
11:35:27.83
11:35:27.83
15
(73)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
15
03:39:41.57
Mixed
73
Emma King
Bradley Harris
Daniel King
Daniel King
Daniel King
8:41 min/km
01:47:41.13
9:47 min/km
325
16
73
02:01:37.55
6:45 min/km
155
9
51
02:35:29.57
8:11 min/km
92
7
43
03:21:24.21
10:04 min/km
222
15
76
01:48:51.11
9:04 min/km
219
14
72
225
546
Cfsw 6281
Cfsw 6281 #546
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
12:03:13.86
12:03:13.86
59
(74)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
59
04:21:40.91
Mixed
74
Natasha Erlandson
Kellie Lewandowski
Brett Mills
Emily Fleay
Jules Campbell
9:02 min/km
01:50:14.35
10:01 min/km
327
59
75
02:26:01.25
8:06 min/km
283
60
75
02:52:01.45
9:03 min/km
149
51
59
03:09:40.38
9:29 min/km
198
59
73
01:44:43.43
8:43 min/km
202
58
71
232
552
Common Ground Trails
Common Ground Trails #552
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
12:16:32.14
12:16:32.14
60
(75)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
60
04:34:59.19
Mixed
75
Eilidh Graham
David Clarke
Megan Watson
David Willcox
Jasmine Meagher
9:12 min/km
01:29:12.66
8:06 min/km
267
47
60
02:24:41.74
8:02 min/km
280
59
74
03:18:21.81
10:26 min/km
220
59
70
03:12:01.04
9:36 min/km
205
61
75
01:51:49.65
9:19 min/km
230
59
75
266
514
Band Of Brothers
Band Of Brothers #514
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
13:14:00.26
13:14:00.26
61
(76)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
61
05:32:27.31
Mixed
76
Heiner Werdeling
Mario Lord
Robin Zink
Mario Lord
Shelley Tills
9:55 min/km
02:19:44.71
12:42 min/km
331
61
77
01:44:23.28
5:47 min/km
47
10
14
03:48:28.25
12:01 min/km
287
61
77
02:14:37.99
6:43 min/km
58
27
27
03:06:22.60
15:31 min/km
330
61
77
306
300
J&R
J&R #300
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
13:59:51.36
13:59:51.36
16
(77)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
16
06:04:05.10
Mixed
77
Richard Hoskings
Jo Davis
Jo Davis
Jo Davis
Richard Hoskings
10:29 min/km
01:47:40.86
9:47 min/km
324
15
72
02:43:18.78
9:04 min/km
320
16
77
03:39:43.90
11:33 min/km
267
16
75
03:59:36.53
11:58 min/km
302
16
77
01:49:21.78
9:06 min/km
220
15
73
323
Bijou Fromages
Bijou Fromages #323
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
Mixed
Tony Reed
Tony Reed
Jo Rees
Fanny Coutaud
Fanny Coutaud
01:30:43.87
8:14 min/km
02:36:08.64
8:40 min/km
02:34:44.65
8:08 min/km
02:37:59.09
7:53 min/km
518
Tag Youære It.
Tag Youære It. #518
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Michael Parker
Trish Chesters
Neil McCarthy
Karie Parker
601
Running On Ketones
Running On Ketones #601
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Calista Benz
Bevan White
Mal Condon
01:36:29.47
8:46 min/km
07:09:19.52
22:35 min/km
501
Harwoods
Harwoods #501
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (366 items)