ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
87
87
1777
Doug HASSON
Doug HASSON #1777
Male 60-69
00:26:16
00:26:16
(00:26:02)
2
(51)
00:26:02
60-69
2
2
00:06:21
60-64
2
Male
51
51
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
00:13:10
5:15 min/km
85
2
49
00:12:53
5:08 min/km
87
2
51
375
380
1653
Kelvin BURCHELL
Kelvin BURCHELL #1653
Male 60-69
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:50:13)
3
(147)
00:50:13
60-69
3
3
00:30:59
60-64
3
Male
147
148
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
00:24:21
9:44 min/km
370
3
146
00:25:53
10:20 min/km
369
3
142
1876
Peter MCHARDY
Peter MCHARDY #1876
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
209
212
1804
Alison JOHNSTONE
Alison JOHNSTONE #1804
Female 70+
00:34:30
00:34:30
(00:34:12)
1
(108)
00:34:12
70+
1
1
70-74
1
Female
108
111
Western Australia
AUS
6:53 min/km
00:17:07
6:50 min/km
207
2
107
00:17:05
6:49 min/km
209
1
111
211
218
1773
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #1773
Female 70+
00:34:47
00:34:47
(00:34:24)
2
(109)
00:34:24
70+
2
2
00:00:18
75-79
1
Female
109
116
Western Australia
AUS
6:57 min/km
00:17:01
6:48 min/km
206
1
106
00:17:23
6:57 min/km
226
2
122
313
324
1972
Alice ROOCH
Alice ROOCH #1972
Female 70+
00:43:31
00:43:31
(00:43:22)
3
(188)
00:43:22
70+
3
3
00:09:02
70-74
2
Female
188
197
Western Australia
AUS
8:42 min/km
00:21:23
8:32 min/km
304
3
182
00:22:00
8:47 min/km
323
3
194
346
356
2061
Denise WESTHEAD
Denise WESTHEAD #2061
Female 70+
00:47:54
00:47:54
(00:47:45)
4
(211)
00:47:45
70+
4
4
00:13:25
70-74
3
Female
211
219
Western Australia
AUS
9:34 min/km
00:23:05
9:13 min/km
341
4
206
00:24:41
9:52 min/km
353
4
218
398
400
1805
Bob JOHNSTONE
Bob JOHNSTONE #1805
Male 70+
00:55:29
00:55:29
(00:55:09)
1
(154)
00:55:09
70+
1
1
75-79
1
Male
154
156
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
00:26:30
10:35 min/km
388
1
153
00:28:39
11:27 min/km
406
1
156
21
21
1985
Madison SCHOLES
Madison SCHOLES #1985
Female Under 12
00:19:59
00:19:59
(00:19:58)
1
(4)
00:19:58
Under 12
1
1
Under 12
1
Female
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:09:47
3:54 min/km
20
1
4
00:10:12
4:04 min/km
21
1
4
30
31
1779
Isabella HEATHCOTE
Isabella HEATHCOTE #1779
Female Under 12
00:21:36
00:21:36
(00:21:35)
2
(8)
00:21:35
Under 12
2
2
00:01:37
Under 12
2
Female
8
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:10:40
4:15 min/km
32
3
11
00:10:55
4:21 min/km
32
2
9
32
32
1668
Sharni CHAPPLE
Sharni CHAPPLE #1668
Female Under 12
00:21:37
00:21:37
(00:21:36)
3
(10)
00:21:36
Under 12
3
3
00:01:38
Under 12
3
Female
10
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:10:34
4:13 min/km
30
2
10
00:11:02
4:24 min/km
35
3
10
35
36
1740
Anna FERREIRA
Anna FERREIRA #1740
Female Under 12
00:21:49
00:21:49
(00:21:47)
4
(12)
00:21:47
Under 12
4
4
00:01:51
Under 12
4
Female
12
13
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:10:44
4:17 min/km
35
5
14
00:11:04
4:25 min/km
37
4
11
39
39
1657
Freya CAINE
Freya CAINE #1657
Female Under 12
00:22:15
00:22:15
(00:22:14)
5
(14)
00:22:14
Under 12
5
5
00:02:17
Under 12
5
Female
14
14
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:10:44
4:17 min/km
34
4
13
00:11:30
4:35 min/km
43
5
14
49
51
1630
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #1630
Female Under 12
00:23:26
00:23:26
(00:23:23)
6
(18)
00:23:23
Under 12
6
7
00:03:27
Under 12
6
Female
18
19
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:11:39
4:39 min/km
51
7
21
00:11:45
4:41 min/km
50
8
19
50
49
1951
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #1951
Female Under 12
00:23:28
00:23:28
(00:23:14)
7
(19)
00:23:14
Under 12
7
6
00:03:30
Under 12
7
Female
19
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:11:26
4:34 min/km
50
6
20
00:11:48
4:42 min/km
53
9
20
52
52
1602
Kaelan ADAMS
Kaelan ADAMS #1602
Female Under 12
00:23:47
00:23:47
(00:23:32)
8
(20)
00:23:32
Under 12
8
8
00:03:49
Under 12
8
Female
20
20
Western Australia
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:11:53
4:44 min/km
57
8
24
00:11:40
4:39 min/km
47
7
18
53
53
2034
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #2034
Female Under 12
00:23:54
00:23:54
(00:23:37)
9
(21)
00:23:37
Under 12
9
9
00:03:55
Under 12
9
Female
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:11:59
4:47 min/km
63
10
28
00:11:39
4:39 min/km
46
6
17
62
65
1870
Anna MARTIN
Anna MARTIN #1870
Female Under 12
00:24:36
00:24:36
(00:24:31)
10
(26)
00:24:31
Under 12
10
10
00:04:38
Under 12
10
Female
26
26
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:12:08
4:50 min/km
61
9
27
00:12:24
4:57 min/km
72
11
29
68
70
1824
Mimi KNUCKEY
Mimi KNUCKEY #1824
Female Under 12
00:24:49
00:24:49
(00:24:46)
11
(29)
00:24:46
Under 12
11
11
00:04:51
Under 12
11
Female
29
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:12:31
5:00 min/km
71
11
31
00:12:15
4:53 min/km
64
10
24
89
92
1786
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #1786
Female Under 12
00:26:28
00:26:28
(00:26:19)
12
(37)
00:26:19
Under 12
12
12
00:06:30
Under 12
12
Female
37
39
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:12:44
5:05 min/km
79
12
34
00:13:36
5:26 min/km
106
12
44
138
142
1897
Cassia MORRIS
Cassia MORRIS #1897
Female Under 12
00:30:48
00:30:48
(00:30:09)
13
(64)
00:30:09
Under 12
13
13
00:10:49
Under 12
13
Female
64
65
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
00:14:05
5:37 min/km
127
14
53
00:16:05
6:25 min/km
174
19
87
147
160
1920
Harriet OBRIEN
Harriet OBRIEN #1920
Female Under 12
00:30:56
00:30:56
(00:30:49)
14
(66)
00:30:49
Under 12
14
16
00:10:58
Under 12
14
Female
66
74
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
00:14:21
5:44 min/km
122
13
50
00:16:29
6:35 min/km
193
21
100
162
154
1811
Alana JOUBERT
Alana JOUBERT #1811
Female Under 12
00:31:50
00:31:50
(00:30:41)
15
(76)
00:30:41
Under 12
15
14
00:11:52
Under 12
15
Female
76
70
Western Australia
AUS
6:21 min/km
00:16:20
6:31 min/km
211
19
111
00:14:22
5:44 min/km
124
13
55
164
155
1810
Nicola JOUBERT
Nicola JOUBERT #1810
Female Under 12
00:31:51
00:31:51
(00:30:42)
16
(77)
00:30:42
Under 12
16
15
00:11:53
Under 12
16
Female
77
71
Western Australia
AUS
6:22 min/km
00:16:18
6:30 min/km
209
18
109
00:14:24
5:45 min/km
128
14
58
175
176
1845
Christine LONG
Christine LONG #1845
Female Under 12
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:31:41)
17
(85)
00:31:41
Under 12
17
18
00:12:32
Under 12
17
Female
85
85
Western Australia
AUS
6:29 min/km
00:15:47
6:18 min/km
181
16
88
00:15:54
6:21 min/km
167
15
81
176
177
1648
Michaela BUCK
Michaela BUCK #1648
Female Under 12
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:31:41)
18
(86)
00:31:41
Under 12
18
19
00:12:32
Under 12
18
Female
86
86
Western Australia
AUS
6:29 min/km
00:15:41
6:16 min/km
178
15
86
00:16:01
6:24 min/km
172
18
85
177
175
1649
Jessica BUCK
Jessica BUCK #1649
Female Under 12
00:32:31
00:32:31
(00:31:40)
19
(87)
00:31:40
Under 12
19
17
00:12:33
Under 12
19
Female
87
84
Western Australia
AUS
6:30 min/km
00:15:46
6:18 min/km
182
17
89
00:15:54
6:21 min/km
168
16
82
204
200
1707
Dera DENNISON
Dera DENNISON #1707
Female Under 12
00:34:10
00:34:10
(00:33:13)
20
(105)
00:33:13
Under 12
20
20
00:14:11
Under 12
20
Female
105
103
Western Australia
AUS
6:49 min/km
00:17:18
6:54 min/km
233
21
129
00:15:56
6:22 min/km
170
17
84
206
206
2052
Eva WATERHOUSE
Eva WATERHOUSE #2052
Female Under 12
00:34:19
00:34:19
(00:33:38)
21
(107)
00:33:38
Under 12
21
21
00:14:21
Under 12
21
Female
107
109
Western Australia
AUS
6:51 min/km
00:17:32
7:00 min/km
232
20
128
00:16:07
6:26 min/km
176
20
89
266
264
1682
Darcy COLLARD
Darcy COLLARD #1682
Female Under 12
00:38:18
00:38:18
(00:37:27)
22
(152)
00:37:27
Under 12
22
22
00:18:19
Under 12
22
Female
152
151
Western Australia
AUS
7:39 min/km
00:17:27
6:58 min/km
239
22
135
00:20:01
8:00 min/km
287
23
168
271
277
1787
Maggie HOLLAND
Maggie HOLLAND #1787
Female Under 12
00:38:48
00:38:48
(00:37:55)
23
(156)
00:37:55
Under 12
23
23
00:18:50
Under 12
23
Female
156
161
Western Australia
AUS
7:45 min/km
00:19:02
7:36 min/km
280
23
164
00:18:53
7:33 min/km
261
22
145
303
303
1886
Phoebe MILLER
Phoebe MILLER #1886
Female Under 12
00:42:47
00:42:47
(00:41:36)
24
(179)
00:41:36
Under 12
24
24
00:22:48
Under 12
24
Female
179
179
Western Australia
AUS
8:33 min/km
00:21:03
8:24 min/km
325
27
197
00:20:34
8:13 min/km
299
24
176
314
309
2019
Amelia TAYLOR
Amelia TAYLOR #2019
Female Under 12
00:43:32
00:43:32
(00:42:17)
25
(189)
00:42:17
Under 12
25
25
00:23:34
Under 12
25
Female
189
184
Western Australia
AUS
8:42 min/km
00:20:31
8:12 min/km
314
24
188
00:21:47
8:42 min/km
314
25
187
318
317
1883
Kiera MEEGAHAGE
Kiera MEEGAHAGE #1883
Female Under 12
00:44:03
00:44:03
(00:42:59)
26
(193)
00:42:59
Under 12
26
26
00:24:04
Under 12
26
Female
193
191
Western Australia
AUS
8:48 min/km
00:20:54
8:21 min/km
323
26
195
00:22:06
8:50 min/km
326
27
197
328
334
1662
Emma CAPORN
Emma CAPORN #1662
Female Under 12
00:44:53
00:44:53
(00:43:57)
27
(200)
00:43:57
Under 12
27
28
00:24:54
Under 12
27
Female
200
203
Western Australia
AUS
8:58 min/km
00:22:10
8:51 min/km
337
29
203
00:21:48
8:43 min/km
315
26
188
334
332
2058
Indya WEBB
Indya WEBB #2058
Female Under 12
00:45:15
00:45:15
(00:43:56)
28
(203)
00:43:56
Under 12
28
27
00:25:16
Under 12
28
Female
203
202
Western Australia
AUS
9:02 min/km
00:21:10
8:27 min/km
330
28
199
00:22:46
9:06 min/km
336
28
204
341
342
1901
Chelsea MORTON
Chelsea MORTON #1901
Female Under 12
00:46:42
00:46:42
(00:45:54)
29
(207)
00:45:54
Under 12
29
29
00:26:43
Under 12
29
Female
207
208
Western Australia
AUS
9:20 min/km
00:22:34
9:01 min/km
343
31
207
00:23:20
9:19 min/km
342
29
209
362
368
1889
Asha MITCHELL
Asha MITCHELL #1889
Female Under 12
00:49:26
00:49:26
(00:48:59)
30
(221)
00:48:59
Under 12
30
31
00:29:28
Under 12
30
Female
221
225
Western Australia
AUS
9:53 min/km
00:22:44
9:05 min/km
339
30
204
00:26:15
10:29 min/km
375
31
230
368
372
1756
Marlee GOVE
Marlee GOVE #1756
Female Under 12
00:49:50
00:49:50
(00:49:23)
31
(223)
00:49:23
Under 12
31
32
00:29:52
Under 12
31
Female
223
227
Western Australia
AUS
9:57 min/km
00:21:24
8:33 min/km
320
25
192
00:28:00
11:11 min/km
397
35
244
370
367
1944
Sophie PERRY
Sophie PERRY #1944
Female Under 12
00:50:00
00:50:00
(00:48:48)
32
(225)
00:48:48
Under 12
32
30
00:30:02
Under 12
32
Female
225
224
Western Australia
AUS
9:59 min/km
00:22:21
8:56 min/km
349
32
210
00:26:28
10:34 min/km
378
32
232
372
373
1943
Isabelle PERRY
Isabelle PERRY #1943
Female Under 12
00:50:42
00:50:42
(00:49:31)
33
(227)
00:49:31
Under 12
33
33
00:30:43
Under 12
33
Female
227
228
Western Australia
AUS
10:08 min/km
00:24:33
9:49 min/km
375
33
227
00:24:58
9:59 min/km
361
30
222
386
389
1605
Cailee ALLEN
Cailee ALLEN #1605
Female Under 12
00:53:05
00:53:05
(00:52:34)
34
(236)
00:52:34
Under 12
34
34
00:33:06
Under 12
34
Female
236
237
Western Australia
AUS
10:36 min/km
00:25:31
10:12 min/km
381
34
232
00:27:03
10:49 min/km
388
33
237
396
394
1793
Claire JACKSON
Claire JACKSON #1793
Female Under 12
00:54:44
00:54:44
(00:53:28)
35
(243)
00:53:28
Under 12
35
35
00:34:46
Under 12
35
Female
243
241
Western Australia
AUS
10:56 min/km
00:26:11
10:28 min/km
395
35
242
00:27:17
10:54 min/km
390
34
239
413
412
1686
Lorna CONNELL
Lorna CONNELL #1686
Female Under 12
00:59:57
00:59:57
(00:58:27)
36
(255)
00:58:27
Under 12
36
36
00:39:59
Under 12
36
Female
255
254
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
00:29:33
11:49 min/km
411
36
254
00:28:54
11:33 min/km
410
36
253
416
416
1914
Bel NUNN
Bel NUNN #1914
Female Under 12
01:03:24
01:03:24
(01:01:44)
37
(257)
01:01:44
Under 12
37
37
00:43:26
Under 12
37
Female
257
257
Western Australia
AUS
12:40 min/km
00:31:09
12:27 min/km
416
37
257
00:30:36
12:14 min/km
419
37
258
425
424
2038
Amy VANROOYEN
Amy VANROOYEN #2038
Female Under 12
01:08:45
01:08:45
(01:07:04)
38
(262)
01:07:04
Under 12
38
38
00:48:47
Under 12
38
Female
262
262
Western Australia
AUS
13:44 min/km
00:32:45
13:05 min/km
427
39
263
00:34:19
13:43 min/km
424
38
262
428
428
1983
Skye SAWYER
Skye SAWYER #1983
Female Under 12
01:09:28
01:09:28
(01:08:03)
39
(263)
01:08:03
Under 12
39
39
00:49:30
Under 12
39
Female
263
263
Western Australia
AUS
13:53 min/km
00:31:33
12:36 min/km
421
38
259
00:36:31
14:36 min/km
427
39
263
1730
Cara DZIEGIELEWSKI
Cara DZIEGIELEWSKI #1730
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
10
1823
Oliver KNUCKEY
Oliver KNUCKEY #1823
Male Under 12
00:18:23
00:18:23
(00:18:23)
1
(9)
00:18:23
Under 12
1
1
Under 12
1
Male
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:09:06
3:38 min/km
10
1
9
00:09:17
3:42 min/km
10
1
9
14
13
1641
Noah BRAUN
Noah BRAUN #1641
Male Under 12
00:19:35
00:19:35
(00:19:14)
2
(12)
00:19:14
Under 12
2
2
00:01:13
Under 12
2
Male
12
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:09:11
3:40 min/km
14
2
12
00:10:04
4:01 min/km
18
3
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (480 items)