ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
39
40
41
Page 8 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
351
3895
Avon Rowse
Avon Rowse #3895
Male U/19
00:15:18.61
00:15:18.61
171
(351)
U/19
171
00:03:33.80
Male
351
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
7
3:49 min/km
00:10:48.22
4:04 min/km
298
160
298
00:04:30.39
3:20 min/km
591
185
591
352
1805
Harrison Mills
Harrison Mills #1805
Male U/16
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
68
(352)
U/16
68
00:02:06.75
Male
352
LIVING WATERS
2
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.90
4:10 min/km
402
73
402
00:04:15.88
3:09 min/km
284
64
284
353
3212
Lewis Smith
Lewis Smith #3212
Male U/16
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
69
(353)
U/16
69
00:02:06.75
Male
353
SETON
3
3:49 min/km
00:10:51.70
4:05 min/km
333
59
333
00:04:27.07
3:17 min/km
510
116
510
354
1119
Blake Todd
Blake Todd #1119
Male U/15
00:15:18.82
00:15:18.82
65
(354)
U/15
65
00:02:04.95
Male
354
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:47.88
4:04 min/km
292
49
292
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
603
132
603
355
1177
Max Rowcliffe
Max Rowcliffe #1177
Male U/15
00:15:19.02
00:15:19.02
66
(355)
U/15
66
00:02:05.16
Male
355
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:50.97
4:05 min/km
329
58
329
00:04:28.05
3:18 min/km
535
121
535
356
69
Tom Heatley
Tom Heatley #69
Male U/19
00:15:19.12
00:15:19.12
172
(356)
U/19
172
00:03:34.32
Male
356
ALL SAINTS'
6
3:49 min/km
00:10:56.00
4:07 min/km
359
182
359
00:04:23.12
3:14 min/km
420
154
420
357
2770
James Vorster
James Vorster #2770
Male U/14
00:15:19.26
00:15:19.26
34
(357)
U/14
34
00:01:31.86
Male
357
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.58
4:06 min/km
342
32
342
00:04:25.67
3:16 min/km
476
62
476
358
378
Samuel Johnston
Samuel Johnston #378
Male U/13
00:15:19.40
00:15:19.40
17
(358)
U/13
17
00:01:32.49
Male
358
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:59.02
4:08 min/km
370
16
370
00:04:20.38
3:12 min/km
367
24
367
359
1258
Kaan Yakacikli
Kaan Yakacikli #1258
Male U/15
00:15:19.46
00:15:19.46
67
(359)
U/15
67
00:02:05.60
Male
359
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.16
4:07 min/km
351
62
351
00:04:24.30
3:15 min/km
444
101
444
360
335
Celeston Fuller
Celeston Fuller #335
Male U/15
00:15:19.59
00:15:19.59
68
(360)
U/15
68
00:02:05.72
Male
360
CAREY BAPTIST
3
3:49 min/km
00:11:05.58
4:11 min/km
422
78
422
00:04:14.01
3:08 min/km
247
52
247
361
2494
Sebastian Watson
Sebastian Watson #2494
Male U/19
00:15:20.02
00:15:20.02
173
(361)
U/19
173
00:03:35.21
Male
361
NAGLE
4
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.96
4:06 min/km
338
175
338
00:04:27.05
3:17 min/km
509
172
509
362
1293
Jonah Whitby
Jonah Whitby #1293
Male U/13
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
18
(362)
U/13
18
00:01:33.30
Male
362
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.61
4:11 min/km
424
26
424
00:04:14.60
3:08 min/km
258
13
258
363
922
Jaymon Mcquade
Jaymon Mcquade #922
Male U/15
00:15:20.84
00:15:20.84
69
(363)
U/15
69
00:02:06.97
Male
363
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
340
60
340
00:04:27.43
3:18 min/km
519
115
519
364
829
Benjamin Vallve
Benjamin Vallve #829
Male U/13
00:15:21.03
00:15:21.03
19
(364)
U/13
19
00:01:34.11
Male
364
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:59.72
4:08 min/km
376
18
376
00:04:21.30
3:13 min/km
393
28
393
365
2484
Dylan Mcclelland
Dylan Mcclelland #2484
Male U/16
00:15:21.20
00:15:21.20
70
(365)
U/16
70
00:02:09.17
Male
365
NAGLE
6
3:50 min/km
00:11:11.44
4:13 min/km
483
100
483
00:04:09.76
3:05 min/km
172
37
172
366
2101
Massimo Martin
Massimo Martin #2101
Male U/16
00:15:21.44
00:15:21.44
71
(366)
U/16
71
00:02:09.41
Male
366
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.98
4:11 min/km
430
79
430
00:04:15.45
3:09 min/km
276
61
276
367
270
Alby Kongras
Alby Kongras #270
Male U/15
00:15:21.59
00:15:21.59
70
(367)
U/15
70
00:02:07.72
Male
367
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:56.84
4:07 min/km
362
65
362
00:04:24.74
3:16 min/km
454
103
454
368
1461
Mornú Lombard
Mornú Lombard #1461
Male U/14
00:15:21.71
00:15:21.71
35
(368)
U/14
35
00:01:34.31
Male
368
KINGSWAY
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:00.87
4:09 min/km
384
37
384
00:04:20.84
3:13 min/km
379
45
379
369
2044
Joel Rush
Joel Rush #2044
Male U/14
00:15:21.96
00:15:21.96
36
(369)
U/14
36
00:01:34.57
Male
369
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:11.07
4:13 min/km
478
52
478
00:04:10.89
3:05 min/km
194
18
194
370
82
Aryan Mohanty
Aryan Mohanty #82
Male U/19
00:15:22.06
00:15:22.06
174
(370)
U/19
174
00:03:37.25
Male
370
ALL SAINTS'
7
3:50 min/km
00:10:49.70
4:05 min/km
315
166
315
00:04:32.35
3:21 min/km
638
193
638
371
131
Mason Cooper
Mason Cooper #131
Male U/15
00:15:22.08
00:15:22.08
71
(371)
U/15
71
00:02:08.21
Male
371
ARANMORE
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:08.38
4:12 min/km
450
86
450
00:04:13.70
3:07 min/km
241
51
241
372
1329
Samuel Byrne
Samuel Byrne #1329
Male U/15
00:15:22.34
00:15:22.34
72
(372)
U/15
72
00:02:08.47
Male
372
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.84
4:07 min/km
358
64
358
00:04:26.50
3:17 min/km
492
109
492
373
3176
Ethan Rigoli
Ethan Rigoli #3176
Male U/13
00:15:22.35
00:15:22.35
20
(373)
U/13
20
00:01:35.43
Male
373
SETON
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:01.14
4:09 min/km
386
19
386
00:04:21.20
3:13 min/km
391
27
391
374
2045
Zander Boaler
Zander Boaler #2045
Male U/14
00:15:22.46
00:15:22.46
37
(374)
U/14
37
00:01:35.06
Male
374
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.83
4:08 min/km
366
34
366
00:04:24.63
3:16 min/km
453
55
453
375
2731
Jonny Kilgallon
Jonny Kilgallon #2731
Male U/19
00:15:22.47
00:15:22.47
175
(375)
U/19
175
00:03:37.66
Male
375
PETER MOYES
6
3:50 min/km
00:10:49.69
4:05 min/km
314
165
314
00:04:32.77
3:22 min/km
646
194
646
376
268
Riley Mason
Riley Mason #268
Male U/15
00:15:22.49
00:15:22.49
73
(376)
U/15
73
00:02:08.62
Male
376
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.19
4:11 min/km
421
77
421
00:04:17.30
3:10 min/km
307
68
307
377
1356
Patrick Williams
Patrick Williams #1356
Male U/16
00:15:22.50
00:15:22.50
72
(377)
U/16
72
00:02:10.47
Male
377
JOHN XXIII
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:28.33
4:19 min/km
603
121
603
00:03:54.17
2:53 min/km
34
6
34
378
2056
Jesse Bandy
Jesse Bandy #2056
Male U/15
00:15:22.60
00:15:22.60
74
(378)
U/15
74
00:02:08.73
Male
378
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:59.08
4:08 min/km
372
66
372
00:04:23.52
3:15 min/km
428
95
428
379
1635
Yousef Elhosainy
Yousef Elhosainy #1635
Male U/15
00:15:22.70
00:15:22.70
75
(379)
U/15
75
00:02:08.83
Male
379
LA SALLE
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:49.33
4:05 min/km
311
53
311
00:04:33.36
3:22 min/km
658
144
658
380
704
Seth Wichman
Seth Wichman #704
Male U/14
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
38
(380)
U/14
38
00:01:35.31
Male
380
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
337
31
337
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
597
83
597
381
1539
Jack Ilott
Jack Ilott #1539
Male U/14
00:15:22.71
00:15:22.71
39
(381)
U/14
39
00:01:35.31
Male
381
KOLBE
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:10.49
4:13 min/km
473
51
473
00:04:12.22
3:06 min/km
211
20
211
382
751
Cameron Mccreanor
Cameron Mccreanor #751
Male U/19
00:15:22.88
00:15:22.88
176
(382)
U/19
176
00:03:38.07
Male
382
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
7
3:50 min/km
00:10:49.71
4:05 min/km
316
167
316
00:04:33.16
3:22 min/km
652
196
652
383
1974
Joel Keeble
Joel Keeble #1974
Male U/16
00:15:22.99
00:15:22.99
73
(383)
U/16
73
00:02:10.96
Male
383
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.79
4:11 min/km
435
80
435
00:04:16.19
3:09 min/km
292
68
292
384
2213
Mitchell Allan
Mitchell Allan #2213
Male U/15
00:15:23.59
00:15:23.59
76
(384)
U/15
76
00:02:09.72
Male
384
MAZENOD
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:02.35
4:09 min/km
398
72
398
00:04:21.23
3:13 min/km
392
86
392
385
2694
Daniel Mann
Daniel Mann #2694
Male U/16
00:15:23.68
00:15:23.68
74
(385)
U/16
74
00:02:11.65
Male
385
PETER MOYES
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:56.17
4:07 min/km
360
67
360
00:04:27.51
3:18 min/km
520
118
520
386
3611
Kelly Harding
Kelly Harding #3611
Male U/15
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
77
(386)
U/15
77
00:02:10.01
Male
386
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:10.26
4:12 min/km
469
90
469
00:04:13.61
3:07 min/km
238
50
238
387
3139
Sebastian Ienco
Sebastian Ienco #3139
Male U/16
00:15:24.25
00:15:24.25
75
(387)
U/16
75
00:02:12.22
Male
387
SERVITE
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:09.40
4:12 min/km
455
89
455
00:04:14.85
3:08 min/km
262
57
262
388
79
Thomas Barnes
Thomas Barnes #79
Male U/19
00:15:24.32
00:15:24.32
177
(388)
U/19
177
00:03:39.51
Male
388
ALL SAINTS'
8
3:51 min/km
00:10:58.65
4:08 min/km
369
186
369
00:04:25.66
3:16 min/km
474
164
474
389
2597
Braydon Mastaglia
Braydon Mastaglia #2597
Male U/14
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
40
(389)
U/14
40
00:01:37.16
Male
389
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:06.81
4:11 min/km
437
47
437
00:04:17.75
3:10 min/km
320
32
320
390
2061
Lachlan Hodge
Lachlan Hodge #2061
Male U/15
00:15:24.74
00:15:24.74
78
(390)
U/15
78
00:02:10.88
Male
390
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:11.28
4:13 min/km
481
93
481
00:04:13.46
3:07 min/km
237
49
237
391
56
Jacob Dean
Jacob Dean #56
Male U/16
00:15:25.03
00:15:25.03
76
(391)
U/16
76
00:02:13.00
Male
391
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:51 min/km
00:10:37.26
4:00 min/km
245
44
245
00:04:47.77
3:33 min/km
958
208
958
392
4250
Sol Coster
Sol Coster #4250
Male U/19
00:15:25.06
00:15:25.06
178
(392)
U/19
178
00:03:40.26
Male
392
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:55.81
4:07 min/km
357
181
357
00:04:29.25
3:19 min/km
561
178
561
393
3875
Aidan Naughtin
Aidan Naughtin #3875
Male U/16
00:15:25.49
00:15:25.49
77
(393)
U/16
77
00:02:13.46
Male
393
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.90
4:10 min/km
403
74
403
00:04:22.59
3:14 min/km
409
93
409
394
1069
Joshua Smith
Joshua Smith #1069
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
78
(394)
U/16
78
00:02:13.47
Male
394
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.62
4:13 min/km
474
96
474
00:04:14.88
3:08 min/km
264
59
264
395
2863
Alexander Nasari
Alexander Nasari #2863
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
79
(395)
U/16
79
00:02:13.47
Male
395
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.92
4:06 min/km
344
61
344
00:04:31.57
3:21 min/km
620
145
620
396
2216
Alexander Bissett
Alexander Bissett #2216
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
80
(396)
U/16
80
00:02:13.47
Male
396
MAZENOD
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:08.18
4:12 min/km
447
84
447
00:04:17.32
3:10 min/km
308
73
308
397
2872
Declan Searson
Declan Searson #2872
Male U/19
00:15:25.54
00:15:25.54
179
(397)
U/19
179
00:03:40.73
Male
397
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:54.99
4:07 min/km
350
178
350
00:04:30.55
3:20 min/km
595
188
595
398
2200
Johann De Boer
Johann De Boer #2200
Male U/14
00:15:25.57
00:15:25.57
41
(398)
U/14
41
00:01:38.18
Male
398
MAZENOD
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:08.02
4:12 min/km
445
48
445
00:04:17.55
3:10 min/km
317
31
317
399
3857
Benjamin Heathcote
Benjamin Heathcote #3857
Male U/14
00:15:25.72
00:15:25.72
42
(399)
U/14
42
00:01:38.32
Male
399
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.08
4:09 min/km
394
40
394
00:04:23.63
3:15 min/km
431
49
431
400
1941
Taj Wyburd
Taj Wyburd #1941
Male U/15
00:15:25.75
00:15:25.75
79
(400)
U/15
79
00:02:11.89
Male
400
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:47.30
4:04 min/km
291
48
291
00:04:38.45
3:26 min/km
786
163
786
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
39
40
41
Page 8 of 41 (2034 items)