Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
12
13
14
Page 8 of 14 (685 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
724
508
Kiera REYNOLDS
Kiera REYNOLDS #508
Female Y07
00:27:04.71
00:27:04.71
75
(351)
Y07
75
00:10:21.21
Female
351
OCOL
98
5
8:12 min/km
725
1043
Ashlee DONOHOE
Ashlee DONOHOE #1043
Female Y07
00:27:05.49
00:27:05.49
76
(352)
Y07
76
00:10:21.99
Female
352
STEL
97
5
8:12 min/km
726
723
Zi LIN
Zi LIN #723
Female Y10
00:27:07.71
00:27:07.71
54
(353)
Y10
54
00:11:33.93
Female
353
PATR
85
5
8:13 min/km
731
1064
Chloe MARSHALL
Chloe MARSHALL #1064
Female Y12
00:27:13.40
00:27:13.40
34
(354)
Y12
34
00:10:57.52
Female
354
STEL
98
14
8:14 min/km
732
166
Chantelle CULE
Chantelle CULE #166
Female Y07
00:27:13.99
00:27:13.99
77
(355)
Y07
77
00:10:30.49
Female
355
FOLE
99
5
8:15 min/km
735
1253
Olivia PIDGEON
Olivia PIDGEON #1253
Female Y11
00:27:18.39
00:27:18.39
49
(356)
Y11
49
00:11:36.59
Female
356
THOM
84
5
8:16 min/km
737
1201
Madison SORGIOVANNI
Madison SORGIOVANNI #1201
Female Y07
00:27:21.38
00:27:21.38
78
(357)
Y07
78
00:10:37.88
Female
357
THOM
85
5
8:17 min/km
744
570
Imogen FERGUSON
Imogen FERGUSON #570
Female Y07
00:27:34.40
00:27:34.40
79
(358)
Y07
79
00:10:50.90
Female
358
OCOL
100
5
8:21 min/km
745
453
Isabella BELLOTTIE
Isabella BELLOTTIE #453
Female Y11
00:27:37.27
00:27:37.27
50
(359)
Y11
50
00:11:55.46
Female
359
KELL
97
5
8:22 min/km
746
553
Jessica VOIGT
Jessica VOIGT #553
Female Y07
00:27:37.74
00:27:37.74
80
(360)
Y07
80
00:10:54.24
Female
360
OCOL
101
5
8:22 min/km
748
1220
Sienna PATMAN
Sienna PATMAN #1220
Female Y07
00:27:40.74
00:27:40.74
81
(361)
Y07
81
00:10:57.24
Female
361
THOM
86
5
8:23 min/km
749
42
Rhiannan BAKER
Rhiannan BAKER #42
Female Y12
00:27:43.63
00:27:43.63
35
(362)
Y12
35
00:11:27.74
Female
362
BISH
96
13
8:24 min/km
751
131
Claire SHERWOOD
Claire SHERWOOD #131
Female Y12
00:27:43.95
00:27:43.95
36
(363)
Y12
36
00:11:28.07
Female
363
BISH
97
12
8:24 min/km
752
958
Gendy SATUROS
Gendy SATUROS #958
Female Y07
00:27:46.40
00:27:46.40
82
(364)
Y07
82
00:11:02.90
Female
364
STEL
100
5
8:24 min/km
754
799
Lacey JOHNSON
Lacey JOHNSON #799
Female Y07
00:28:01.00
00:28:01.00
83
(365)
Y07
83
00:11:17.50
Female
365
RYAN
77
5
8:29 min/km
755
1237
Sophie BRENNAN
Sophie BRENNAN #1237
Female Y07
00:28:01.84
00:28:01.84
84
(366)
Y07
84
00:11:18.34
Female
366
THOM
88
5
8:29 min/km
756
620
Brooke NORRIS
Brooke NORRIS #620
Female Y07
00:28:02.25
00:28:02.25
85
(367)
Y07
85
00:11:18.75
Female
367
OCOL
103
5
8:29 min/km
757
866
Tahreem HUSSAIN
Tahreem HUSSAIN #866
Female Y07
00:28:03.67
00:28:03.67
86
(368)
Y07
86
00:11:20.17
Female
368
RYAN
78
5
8:30 min/km
758
820
Mikayla OLIVERI
Mikayla OLIVERI #820
Female Y07
00:28:05.49
00:28:05.49
87
(369)
Y07
87
00:11:21.99
Female
369
RYAN
79
5
8:30 min/km
760
547
Chelsea WING
Chelsea WING #547
Female Y12
00:28:06.95
00:28:06.95
37
(370)
Y12
37
00:11:51.07
Female
370
OCOL
104
11
8:31 min/km
761
683
Annabella FLAVEL
Annabella FLAVEL #683
Female Y07
00:28:13.23
00:28:13.23
88
(371)
Y07
88
00:11:29.73
Female
371
PATR
91
5
8:33 min/km
762
210
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN #210
Female Y07
00:28:24.18
00:28:24.18
89
(372)
Y07
89
00:11:40.68
Female
372
FOLE
100
5
8:36 min/km
763
2
Jeenaya COOPER
Jeenaya COOPER #2
Female Y07
00:28:26.00
00:28:26.00
90
(373)
Y07
90
00:11:42.50
Female
373
BISH
98
5
8:36 min/km
764
485
Tayla PASCOE
Tayla PASCOE #485
Female Y07
00:28:26.01
00:28:26.01
91
(374)
Y07
91
00:11:42.51
Female
374
OCOL
105
5
8:36 min/km
766
772
Charley POMEROY
Charley POMEROY #772
Female Y11
00:28:33.10
00:28:33.10
51
(375)
Y11
51
00:12:51.30
Female
375
PATR
92
5
8:39 min/km
767
794
Siobhan SHERIDAN
Siobhan SHERIDAN #794
Female Y11
00:28:33.52
00:28:33.52
52
(376)
Y11
52
00:12:51.72
Female
376
PATR
93
5
8:39 min/km
768
1024
Eden RIGGS
Eden RIGGS #1024
Female Y07
00:28:35.49
00:28:35.49
92
(377)
Y07
92
00:11:51.99
Female
377
STEL
101
5
8:39 min/km
773
481
Thandeka SIBANDA
Thandeka SIBANDA #481
Female Y12
00:28:44.11
00:28:44.11
38
(378)
Y12
38
00:12:28.23
Female
378
KELL
98
10
8:42 min/km
774
925
Madison GALLOP
Madison GALLOP #925
Female Y12
00:28:45.32
00:28:45.32
39
(379)
Y12
39
00:12:29.44
Female
379
RYAN
83
9
8:42 min/km
779
1204
Laila JONES
Laila JONES #1204
Female Y08
00:29:03.97
00:29:03.97
85
(380)
Y08
85
00:13:15.32
Female
380
THOM
90
5
8:48 min/km
780
850
Brooke CURTIS
Brooke CURTIS #850
Female Y08
00:29:05.77
00:29:05.77
86
(381)
Y08
86
00:13:17.12
Female
381
RYAN
84
5
8:49 min/km
781
185
Jacinta DONOVAN
Jacinta DONOVAN #185
Female Y07
00:29:10.05
00:29:10.05
93
(382)
Y07
93
00:12:26.55
Female
382
FOLE
102
5
8:50 min/km
782
1063
Holly KUPSCH
Holly KUPSCH #1063
Female Y12
00:29:12.10
00:29:12.10
40
(383)
Y12
40
00:12:56.21
Female
383
STEL
103
8
8:50 min/km
786
888
Georgia COSGROVE
Georgia COSGROVE #888
Female Y07
00:29:18.37
00:29:18.37
94
(384)
Y07
94
00:12:34.87
Female
384
RYAN
85
5
8:52 min/km
787
1107
Tram NGUYEN
Tram NGUYEN #1107
Female Y11
00:29:19.00
00:29:19.00
53
(385)
Y11
53
00:13:37.19
Female
385
STEL
104
5
8:53 min/km
788
1082
Courtney GROVES
Courtney GROVES #1082
Female Y11
00:29:19.83
00:29:19.83
54
(386)
Y11
54
00:13:38.02
Female
386
STEL
105
5
8:53 min/km
789
1066
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA
Eliza DELLA-MARIANNA #1066
Female Y07
00:29:22.22
00:29:22.22
95
(387)
Y07
95
00:12:38.72
Female
387
STEL
106
5
8:54 min/km
790
872
Kiara GRIECHEN
Kiara GRIECHEN #872
Female Y08
00:29:31.47
00:29:31.47
87
(388)
Y08
87
00:13:42.82
Female
388
RYAN
86
5
8:56 min/km
791
929
Katie BEARD
Katie BEARD #929
Female Y07
00:29:31.75
00:29:31.75
96
(389)
Y07
96
00:12:48.25
Female
389
RYAN
87
5
8:56 min/km
795
524
Mackenzie BIGNELL
Mackenzie BIGNELL #524
Female Y12
00:29:45.77
00:29:45.77
41
(390)
Y12
41
00:13:29.89
Female
390
OCOL
107
7
9:01 min/km
796
949
Liesel LUXTON
Liesel LUXTON #949
Female Y12
00:29:46.70
00:29:46.70
42
(391)
Y12
42
00:13:30.82
Female
391
RYAN
88
6
9:01 min/km
797
54
Tayiah GOLDTHORP
Tayiah GOLDTHORP #54
Female Y09
00:29:47.79
00:29:47.79
58
(392)
Y09
58
00:14:13.39
Female
392
BISH
101
5
9:01 min/km
798
480
Isabelle FLEAY
Isabelle FLEAY #480
Female Y12
00:29:47.95
00:29:47.95
43
(393)
Y12
43
00:13:32.07
Female
393
KELL
99
5
9:01 min/km
799
797
Bridget KIRKWOOD
Bridget KIRKWOOD #797
Female Y12
00:29:48.63
00:29:48.63
44
(394)
Y12
44
00:13:32.74
Female
394
PATR
99
5
9:02 min/km
800
719
Aaliyah GRANTHAM
Aaliyah GRANTHAM #719
Female Y09
00:29:49.20
00:29:49.20
59
(395)
Y09
59
00:14:14.80
Female
395
PATR
100
5
9:02 min/km
803
500
Rhiannon JENKIN
Rhiannon JENKIN #500
Female Y11
00:29:55.99
00:29:55.99
55
(396)
Y11
55
00:14:14.19
Female
396
OCOL
108
5
9:04 min/km
805
1016
Amy MCCARTHY
Amy MCCARTHY #1016
Female Y11
00:29:57.24
00:29:57.24
56
(397)
Y11
56
00:14:15.43
Female
397
STEL
107
5
9:04 min/km
806
407
Gracie BRIMSON
Gracie BRIMSON #407
Female Y11
00:29:58.06
00:29:58.06
57
(398)
Y11
57
00:14:16.25
Female
398
KELL
101
5
9:04 min/km
809
678
Emelia BROWN
Emelia BROWN #678
Female Y11
00:29:59.82
00:29:59.82
58
(399)
Y11
58
00:14:18.02
Female
399
PATR
102
5
9:05 min/km
810
1089
Georgia PERKS
Georgia PERKS #1089
Female Y07
00:30:00.99
00:30:00.99
97
(400)
Y07
97
00:13:17.49
Female
400
STEL
108
1
9:05 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
12
13
14
Page 8 of 14 (685 items)