Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (577 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
760
230
Sarah EAVES
Sarah EAVES #230
Female Y08
00:28:13.95
00:28:13.95
67
(351)
Y08
67
00:14:22.41
Female
351
Loyola
116
1
9:24 min/km
768
1004
Charlize WRIGHT
Charlize WRIGHT #1004
Female Y07
00:28:30.43
00:28:30.43
83
(352)
Y07
83
00:13:33.20
Female
352
Xavier
128
1
9:30 min/km
769
394
Shelby NEILSON
Shelby NEILSON #394
Female Y12
00:28:30.89
00:28:30.89
46
(353)
Y12
46
00:14:21.95
Female
353
Loyola
117
1
9:30 min/km
770
592
Sharni MCCULLOUGH
Sharni MCCULLOUGH #592
Female Y12
00:28:31.09
00:28:31.09
47
(354)
Y12
47
00:14:22.15
Female
354
MacKillop
140
1
9:30 min/km
771
864
Sian CRAPELLA
Sian CRAPELLA #864
Female Y09
00:28:31.13
00:28:31.13
51
(355)
Y09
51
00:15:28.69
Female
355
Teresa
126
1
9:30 min/km
772
240
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #240
Female Y09
00:28:32.95
00:28:32.95
52
(356)
Y09
52
00:15:30.51
Female
356
Loyola
118
1
9:30 min/km
773
726
Tanesha HARRIS
Tanesha HARRIS #726
Female Y09
00:28:43.71
00:28:43.71
53
(357)
Y09
53
00:15:41.26
Female
357
Rice
130
1
9:34 min/km
774
349
Emma MARSHALL
Emma MARSHALL #349
Female Y09
00:28:45.71
00:28:45.71
54
(358)
Y09
54
00:15:43.26
Female
358
Loyola
119
1
9:35 min/km
775
921
Pia BELLINI
Pia BELLINI #921
Female Y09
00:28:45.71
00:28:45.71
55
(359)
Y09
55
00:15:43.26
Female
359
Teresa
127
1
9:35 min/km
776
776
Annabella JARAMILLO
Annabella JARAMILLO #776
Female Y09
00:28:45.99
00:28:45.99
56
(360)
Y09
56
00:15:43.54
Female
360
Rice
131
1
9:35 min/km
778
297
Dina GHEBREAB
Dina GHEBREAB #297
Female Y09
00:28:48.64
00:28:48.64
57
(361)
Y09
57
00:15:46.19
Female
361
Loyola
121
1
9:36 min/km
779
104
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #104
Female Y11
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
49
(362)
Y11
49
00:13:47.75
Female
362
Chisholm
132
1
9:36 min/km
780
981
Sophie BELLINI
Sophie BELLINI #981
Female Y11
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
50
(363)
Y11
50
00:13:47.75
Female
363
Teresa
128
1
9:36 min/km
781
415
Taja SATHERLEY
Taja SATHERLEY #415
Female Y09
00:28:52.10
00:28:52.10
58
(364)
Y09
58
00:15:49.65
Female
364
MacKillop
141
1
9:37 min/km
782
639
Bobbi EASSON
Bobbi EASSON #639
Female Y09
00:28:53.52
00:28:53.52
59
(365)
Y09
59
00:15:51.07
Female
365
Rice
132
1
9:37 min/km
784
551
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY #551
Female Y09
00:28:54.53
00:28:54.53
60
(366)
Y09
60
00:15:52.08
Female
366
MacKillop
142
1
9:38 min/km
785
523
Kate LOWE
Kate LOWE #523
Female Y09
00:28:54.94
00:28:54.94
61
(367)
Y09
61
00:15:52.50
Female
367
MacKillop
143
1
9:38 min/km
786
668
Brylie MARX
Brylie MARX #668
Female Y09
00:28:55.36
00:28:55.36
62
(368)
Y09
62
00:15:52.91
Female
368
Rice
134
1
9:38 min/km
787
1100
Sungananji SIBALE
Sungananji SIBALE #1100
Female Y10
00:28:58.41
00:28:58.41
60
(369)
Y10
60
00:16:10.31
Female
369
Xavier
129
1
9:39 min/km
789
11
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #11
Female Y10
00:28:59.70
00:28:59.70
61
(370)
Y10
61
00:16:11.60
Female
370
Chisholm
133
1
9:39 min/km
791
926
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #926
Female Y10
00:28:59.95
00:28:59.95
62
(371)
Y10
62
00:16:11.85
Female
371
Teresa
129
1
9:39 min/km
796
343
Emily BURNS
Emily BURNS #343
Female Y08
00:29:05.41
00:29:05.41
68
(372)
Y08
68
00:15:13.87
Female
372
Loyola
122
1
9:41 min/km
798
294
Grace TOMSETT
Grace TOMSETT #294
Female Y08
00:29:06.42
00:29:06.42
69
(373)
Y08
69
00:15:14.88
Female
373
Loyola
123
1
9:42 min/km
799
64
Dakota REWELL
Dakota REWELL #64
Female Y08
00:29:06.62
00:29:06.62
70
(374)
Y08
70
00:15:15.08
Female
374
Chisholm
137
1
9:42 min/km
802
1189
Lily ERGOVIC
Lily ERGOVIC #1189
Female Y12
00:29:09.90
00:29:09.90
48
(375)
Y12
48
00:15:00.96
Female
375
Xavier
131
1
9:43 min/km
803
52
Emma LOMAS
Emma LOMAS #52
Female Y12
00:29:09.91
00:29:09.91
49
(376)
Y12
49
00:15:00.97
Female
376
Chisholm
138
1
9:43 min/km
804
1031
Antonia PIRES
Antonia PIRES #1031
Female Y07
00:29:10.45
00:29:10.45
84
(377)
Y07
84
00:14:13.23
Female
377
Xavier
132
1
9:43 min/km
806
204
Melissa MACLEOD
Melissa MACLEOD #204
Female Y07
00:29:24.93
00:29:24.93
85
(378)
Y07
85
00:14:27.70
Female
378
Loyola
125
1
9:48 min/km
808
402
Alisha FOX
Alisha FOX #402
Female Y07
00:29:26.15
00:29:26.15
86
(379)
Y07
86
00:14:28.92
Female
379
MacKillop
145
1
9:48 min/km
809
960
Ashley PROSSER
Ashley PROSSER #960
Female Y11
00:29:29.65
00:29:29.65
51
(380)
Y11
51
00:14:26.79
Female
380
Teresa
131
1
9:49 min/km
810
705
Gabrielle Marie BARING
Gabrielle Marie BARING #705
Female Y11
00:29:30.67
00:29:30.67
52
(381)
Y11
52
00:14:27.81
Female
381
Rice
137
1
9:50 min/km
811
1187
Mikayla WALLEY
Mikayla WALLEY #1187
Female Y11
00:29:31.45
00:29:31.45
53
(382)
Y11
53
00:14:28.59
Female
382
Xavier
133
1
9:50 min/km
812
156
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #156
Female Y10
00:29:31.75
00:29:31.75
63
(383)
Y10
63
00:16:43.65
Female
383
Chisholm
141
1
9:50 min/km
814
21
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #21
Female Y11
00:29:34.94
00:29:34.94
54
(384)
Y11
54
00:14:32.08
Female
384
Chisholm
142
1
9:51 min/km
815
103
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #103
Female Y11
00:29:35.15
00:29:35.15
55
(385)
Y11
55
00:14:32.29
Female
385
Chisholm
143
1
9:51 min/km
819
986
Princess Ellan SMITH
Princess Ellan SMITH #986
Female Y11
00:29:47.98
00:29:47.98
56
(386)
Y11
56
00:14:45.12
Female
386
Teresa
134
1
9:55 min/km
820
737
Kassandra WILSON
Kassandra WILSON #737
Female Y11
00:29:48.59
00:29:48.59
57
(387)
Y11
57
00:14:45.73
Female
387
Rice
138
1
9:56 min/km
821
627
Kate CLOUGHESSY
Kate CLOUGHESSY #627
Female Y12
00:29:49.70
00:29:49.70
50
(388)
Y12
50
00:15:40.75
Female
388
Rice
139
1
9:56 min/km
822
456
Ebony KRAMPE
Ebony KRAMPE #456
Female Y12
00:29:49.95
00:29:49.95
51
(389)
Y12
51
00:15:41.00
Female
389
MacKillop
146
1
9:56 min/km
823
715
Sophie FACCIONI
Sophie FACCIONI #715
Female Y07
00:30:08.51
00:30:08.51
87
(390)
Y07
87
00:15:11.28
Female
390
Rice
140
0
10:02 min/km
824
573
Emily RANFORD
Emily RANFORD #573
Female Y07
00:30:09.71
00:30:09.71
88
(391)
Y07
88
00:15:12.48
Female
391
MacKillop
147
0
10:03 min/km
825
1007
Kiana MENDES
Kiana MENDES #1007
Female Y08
00:30:10.15
00:30:10.15
71
(392)
Y08
71
00:16:18.61
Female
392
Xavier
134
0
10:03 min/km
826
410
Amy TEW
Amy TEW #410
Female Y08
00:30:10.24
00:30:10.24
72
(393)
Y08
72
00:16:18.70
Female
393
MacKillop
148
0
10:03 min/km
827
267
Chloe WALSH
Chloe WALSH #267
Female Y08
00:30:17.46
00:30:17.46
73
(394)
Y08
73
00:16:25.92
Female
394
Loyola
128
0
10:05 min/km
828
547
Caitlin GILCHRIST
Caitlin GILCHRIST #547
Female Y08
00:30:17.87
00:30:17.87
74
(395)
Y08
74
00:16:26.34
Female
395
MacKillop
149
0
10:05 min/km
829
14
Jennifer MILLS
Jennifer MILLS #14
Female Y10
00:30:27.46
00:30:27.46
64
(396)
Y10
64
00:17:39.36
Female
396
Chisholm
144
0
10:09 min/km
830
131
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #131
Female Y11
00:30:27.95
00:30:27.95
58
(397)
Y11
58
00:15:25.09
Female
397
Chisholm
145
0
10:09 min/km
831
557
Kalani RUDOLPH
Kalani RUDOLPH #557
Female Y10
00:30:28.89
00:30:28.89
65
(398)
Y10
65
00:17:40.79
Female
398
MacKillop
150
0
10:09 min/km
832
927
Hannah FIELDS
Hannah FIELDS #927
Female Y10
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
66
(399)
Y10
66
00:17:41.60
Female
399
Teresa
135
0
10:09 min/km
833
566
Breanna SCARBOROUGH
Breanna SCARBOROUGH #566
Female Y12
00:30:36.68
00:30:36.68
52
(400)
Y12
52
00:16:27.74
Female
400
MacKillop
151
0
10:12 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (577 items)