John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
641
149
Damon HUNTER
Damon HUNTER #149
Male Y12
00:35:37.32
00:35:37.32
53
(348)
Y12
53
00:23:38.18
Male
348
DURH
112
10:10 min/km
00:00:53.04
642
999
Kevin CURKOSKI
Kevin CURKOSKI #999
Male Y12
00:35:37.32
00:35:37.32
54
(349)
Y12
54
00:23:38.18
Male
349
SAND
100
10:10 min/km
00:00:53.03
640
315
Vinh DO
Vinh DO #315
Male Y12
00:35:37.12
00:35:37.12
52
(347)
Y12
52
00:23:37.98
Male
347
KELM
113
10:10 min/km
00:00:16.14
639
655
Kristen JONES
Kristen JONES #655
Female Y12
00:35:36.93
00:35:36.93
33
(293)
Y12
33
00:19:25.38
Female
293
PARM
96
10:10 min/km
00:00:53.03
638
324
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB #324
Male Y12
00:35:36.11
00:35:36.11
51
(346)
Y12
51
00:23:36.97
Male
346
KELM
112
10:10 min/km
00:00:52.43
637
333
Derek WAN
Derek WAN #333
Male Y12
00:35:33.72
00:35:33.72
50
(345)
Y12
50
00:23:34.58
Male
345
KELM
111
10:09 min/km
00:00:44.09
636
1001
Jade FROST
Jade FROST #1001
Female Y12
00:35:24.22
00:35:24.22
32
(292)
Y12
32
00:19:12.67
Female
292
SAND
99
10:06 min/km
00:00:40.44
635
838
Wilma SIGNAL
Wilma SIGNAL #838
Female Y12
00:35:23.84
00:35:23.84
31
(291)
Y12
31
00:19:12.29
Female
291
ROEB
110
10:06 min/km
00:00:41.01
634
959
Kimberley SULIDIS
Kimberley SULIDIS #959
Female Y10
00:35:23.21
00:35:23.21
56
(290)
Y10
56
00:19:11.93
Female
290
SAND
98
10:06 min/km
00:00:46.86
633
91
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA #91
Female Y10
00:35:22.96
00:35:22.96
55
(289)
Y10
55
00:19:11.68
Female
289
DURH
111
10:06 min/km
00:00:45.85
632
768
Taya KELLY
Taya KELLY #768
Female Y10
00:35:17.12
00:35:17.12
54
(288)
Y10
54
00:19:05.84
Female
288
ROEB
109
10:04 min/km
00:00:20.61
631
271
Monique OBORNE
Monique OBORNE #271
Female Y10
00:35:15.08
00:35:15.08
53
(287)
Y10
53
00:19:03.80
Female
287
KELM
110
10:04 min/km
00:00:46.19
630
288
Pia DEWAR
Pia DEWAR #288
Female Y11
00:35:04.98
00:35:04.98
49
(286)
Y11
49
00:19:40.85
Female
286
KELM
109
10:01 min/km
00:00:22.59
629
694
Joseph MAZZUCATO
Joseph MAZZUCATO #694
Male Y07
00:35:04.19
00:35:04.19
59
(344)
Y07
59
00:19:35.93
Male
344
ROEB
108
10:01 min/km
00:00:29.04
628
188
Damian NAUMOVSKI
Damian NAUMOVSKI #188
Male Y07
00:35:03.73
00:35:03.73
58
(343)
Y07
58
00:19:35.47
Male
343
KELM
108
10:01 min/km
00:00:15.76
627
870
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #870
Male Y07
00:35:01.10
00:35:01.10
57
(342)
Y07
57
00:19:32.84
Male
342
SAND
97
10:00 min/km
00:00:13.34
626
70
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT #70
Male Y09
00:34:53.71
00:34:53.71
64
(341)
Y09
64
00:21:14.10
Male
341
DURH
110
9:58 min/km
00:00:24.87
625
488
Caitlin HAYES
Caitlin HAYES #488
Female Y12
00:34:53.63
00:34:53.63
30
(285)
Y12
30
00:18:42.09
Female
285
NEWB
111
9:58 min/km
624
504
Brittany WELLS
Brittany WELLS #504
Female Y12
00:34:53.03
00:34:53.03
29
(284)
Y12
29
00:18:41.48
Female
284
NEWB
110
9:58 min/km
00:00:19.62
622
790
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY #790
Female Y11
00:34:50.46
00:34:50.46
47
(282)
Y11
47
00:19:26.33
Female
282
ROEB
107
9:57 min/km
00:00:19.32
623
993
Soniya VAGHELA
Soniya VAGHELA #993
Female Y11
00:34:50.46
00:34:50.46
48
(283)
Y11
48
00:19:26.33
Female
283
SAND
96
9:57 min/km
00:00:19.09
621
396
Blake DINU
Blake DINU #396
Male Y09
00:34:50.21
00:34:50.21
63
(340)
Y09
63
00:21:10.60
Male
340
NEWB
109
9:57 min/km
00:00:19.30
620
259
Eleanor FORTE
Eleanor FORTE #259
Female Y10
00:34:48.96
00:34:48.96
52
(281)
Y10
52
00:18:37.68
Female
281
KELM
107
9:56 min/km
00:00:33.39
618
581
Saad SALIQUE
Saad SALIQUE #581
Male Y09
00:34:47.37
00:34:47.37
61
(338)
Y09
61
00:21:07.76
Male
338
PARM
95
9:56 min/km
619
733
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY #733
Male Y09
00:34:47.37
00:34:47.37
62
(339)
Y09
62
00:21:07.76
Male
339
ROEB
106
9:56 min/km
617
962
Erika TRAN
Erika TRAN #962
Female Y10
00:34:46.93
00:34:46.93
51
(280)
Y10
51
00:18:35.65
Female
280
SAND
95
9:56 min/km
00:00:35.84
616
740
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #740
Male Y09
00:34:45.33
00:34:45.33
60
(337)
Y09
60
00:21:05.72
Male
337
ROEB
105
9:55 min/km
614
778
Nikki NGUYEN
Nikki NGUYEN #778
Female Y10
00:34:42.42
00:34:42.42
49
(278)
Y10
49
00:18:31.14
Female
278
ROEB
104
9:54 min/km
00:00:33.38
615
941
Alayah DODDEMEAD
Alayah DODDEMEAD #941
Female Y10
00:34:42.42
00:34:42.42
50
(279)
Y10
50
00:18:31.14
Female
279
SAND
94
9:54 min/km
00:00:33.12
613
949
Jessica KEOHANE
Jessica KEOHANE #949
Female Y10
00:34:41.96
00:34:41.96
48
(277)
Y10
48
00:18:30.68
Female
277
SAND
93
9:54 min/km
00:00:48.10
612
773
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #773
Female Y10
00:34:41.81
00:34:41.81
47
(276)
Y10
47
00:18:30.53
Female
276
ROEB
103
9:54 min/km
00:00:43.61
611
266
Bella MORAN
Bella MORAN #266
Female Y10
00:34:41.61
00:34:41.61
46
(275)
Y10
46
00:18:30.33
Female
275
KELM
106
9:54 min/km
00:00:44.11
610
839
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #839
Male Y12
00:34:34.21
00:34:34.21
49
(336)
Y12
49
00:22:35.07
Male
336
ROEB
102
9:52 min/km
00:00:17.86
609
792
Chiara BEVAN
Chiara BEVAN #792
Female Y11
00:34:28.71
00:34:28.71
46
(274)
Y11
46
00:19:04.58
Female
274
ROEB
101
9:51 min/km
00:00:39.36
608
468
Chloe PLESTER
Chloe PLESTER #468
Female Y11
00:34:28.64
00:34:28.64
45
(273)
Y11
45
00:19:04.51
Female
273
NEWB
108
9:51 min/km
00:00:38.11
606
457
Georgina FRAZER
Georgina FRAZER #457
Female Y11
00:34:20.87
00:34:20.87
43
(271)
Y11
43
00:18:56.73
Female
271
NEWB
107
9:48 min/km
00:00:21.13
607
307
Tsz Yen WONG
Tsz Yen WONG #307
Female Y11
00:34:20.87
00:34:20.87
44
(272)
Y11
44
00:18:56.74
Female
272
KELM
105
9:48 min/km
00:00:53.08
605
858
Phu Cuong HUYNH
Phu Cuong HUYNH #858
Male Y07
00:34:20.19
00:34:20.19
56
(335)
Y07
56
00:18:51.93
Male
335
SAND
92
9:48 min/km
00:00:20.28
604
178
Jonathan HLAING
Jonathan HLAING #178
Male Y07
00:34:14.29
00:34:14.29
55
(334)
Y07
55
00:18:46.03
Male
334
KELM
104
9:46 min/km
00:00:23.45
603
725
Chloe O'DRISCOLL
Chloe O'DRISCOLL #725
Female Y08
00:34:13.94
00:34:13.94
61
(270)
Y08
61
00:16:31.59
Female
270
ROEB
100
9:46 min/km
00:00:25.75
602
902
Zhana VITALE
Zhana VITALE #902
Female Y08
00:34:13.20
00:34:13.20
60
(269)
Y08
60
00:16:30.84
Female
269
SAND
91
9:46 min/km
00:00:25.13
601
574
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #574
Male Y09
00:34:12.92
00:34:12.92
59
(333)
Y09
59
00:20:33.31
Male
333
PARM
94
9:46 min/km
00:00:21.82
600
539
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #539
Male Y08
00:34:10.61
00:34:10.61
69
(332)
Y08
69
00:19:46.47
Male
332
PARM
93
9:45 min/km
00:00:11.81
599
658
Zawadi MATABISHI
Zawadi MATABISHI #658
Female Y12
00:34:05.22
00:34:05.22
28
(268)
Y12
28
00:17:53.68
Female
268
PARM
92
9:44 min/km
00:00:27.13
598
326
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #326
Female Y12
00:34:02.98
00:34:02.98
27
(267)
Y12
27
00:17:51.43
Female
267
KELM
103
9:43 min/km
00:00:27.80
597
662
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #662
Female Y12
00:34:02.72
00:34:02.72
26
(266)
Y12
26
00:17:51.17
Female
266
PARM
91
9:43 min/km
00:00:26.99
596
292
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #292
Male Y11
00:33:56.40
00:33:56.40
47
(331)
Y11
47
00:20:00.02
Male
331
KELM
102
9:41 min/km
595
704
Tyler WESTOBY
Tyler WESTOBY #704
Male Y07
00:33:53.87
00:33:53.87
54
(330)
Y07
54
00:18:25.61
Male
330
ROEB
99
9:41 min/km
594
567
Joshua COPPOLA
Joshua COPPOLA #567
Male Y09
00:33:48.66
00:33:48.66
58
(329)
Y09
58
00:20:09.05
Male
329
PARM
90
9:39 min/km
00:00:23.43
593
525
Thomas HITCH
Thomas HITCH #525
Male Y07
00:33:48.36
00:33:48.36
53
(328)
Y07
53
00:18:20.10
Male
328
PARM
89
9:39 min/km
00:00:22.40
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (992 items)