CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
269
41
Darcy MCDERMOTT
Darcy MCDERMOTT #41
Male Y07
00:22:17.83
00:22:17.83
43
(269)
Y07
43
00:06:47.41
Male
269
Morgan
51
5:26 min/km
273
98
Angus WAUHOP
Angus WAUHOP #98
Male Y07
00:22:20.48
00:22:20.48
44
(273)
Y07
44
00:06:50.05
Male
273
Patrick
36
5:26 min/km
217
689
Isaiah SABLJIC
Isaiah SABLJIC #689
Male Y11
00:21:15.28
00:21:15.28
38
(217)
Y11
38
00:06:52.41
Male
217
Patrick
24
5:11 min/km
253
528
Indy IMBULDENIYA
Indy IMBULDENIYA #528
Male Y10
00:22:04.45
00:22:04.45
47
(253)
Y10
47
00:06:52.94
Male
253
Patrick
30
5:23 min/km
221
613
Hudson LILLIS
Hudson LILLIS #613
Male Y11
00:21:16.86
00:21:16.86
39
(221)
Y11
39
00:06:53.98
Male
221
Kelly
47
5:11 min/km
247
379
Jack CAMERON
Jack CAMERON #379
Male Y09
00:21:54.04
00:21:54.04
41
(247)
Y09
41
00:06:54.55
Male
247
Patrick
28
5:20 min/km
274
190
Liam MCDERMOTT
Liam MCDERMOTT #190
Male Y08
00:22:25.11
00:22:25.11
41
(274)
Y08
41
00:06:54.77
Male
274
Morgan
53
5:28 min/km
275
278
John DELMADOROS
John DELMADOROS #278
Male Y08
00:22:25.76
00:22:25.76
42
(275)
Y08
42
00:06:55.42
Male
275
Samson
43
5:28 min/km
258
524
Mackenzie FOX
Mackenzie FOX #524
Male Y10
00:22:08.12
00:22:08.12
48
(258)
Y10
48
00:06:56.61
Male
258
Patrick
31
5:23 min/km
225
607
Jake GRBAVAC
Jake GRBAVAC #607
Male Y11
00:21:20.18
00:21:20.18
40
(225)
Y11
40
00:06:57.31
Male
225
Kelly
48
5:12 min/km
211
810
Nicholas VELETTA
Nicholas VELETTA #810
Male Y12
00:21:08.68
00:21:08.68
31
(211)
Y12
31
00:06:57.79
Male
211
O'Connor
37
5:09 min/km
212
793
Ari BRIERLEY FIGUEIREDO
Ari BRIERLEY FIGUEIREDO #793
Male Y12
00:21:08.76
00:21:08.76
32
(212)
Y12
32
00:06:57.87
Male
212
O'Connor
38
5:09 min/km
227
714
Thomas RICHARDS
Thomas RICHARDS #714
Male Y11
00:21:21.32
00:21:21.32
41
(227)
Y11
41
00:06:58.45
Male
227
Rice
35
5:12 min/km
228
694
Quinn WILKINSON
Quinn WILKINSON #694
Male Y11
00:21:21.40
00:21:21.40
42
(228)
Y11
42
00:06:58.53
Male
228
Patrick
25
5:12 min/km
277
61
Dakota LAMERS
Dakota LAMERS #61
Male Y07
00:22:29.11
00:22:29.11
45
(277)
Y07
45
00:06:58.69
Male
277
O'Connor
46
5:29 min/km
229
720
Marcos DA SILVA
Marcos DA SILVA #720
Male Y11
00:21:21.61
00:21:21.61
43
(229)
Y11
43
00:06:58.74
Male
229
Samson
35
5:12 min/km
230
637
Joshua HARRIS-WALKER
Joshua HARRIS-WALKER #637
Male Y11
00:21:21.80
00:21:21.80
44
(230)
Y11
44
00:06:58.93
Male
230
Morgan
47
5:12 min/km
231
608
William GREEN
William GREEN #608
Male Y11
00:21:21.94
00:21:21.94
45
(231)
Y11
45
00:06:59.06
Male
231
Kelly
49
5:12 min/km
232
663
Fletcher KERSPIEN
Fletcher KERSPIEN #663
Male Y11
00:21:22.18
00:21:22.18
46
(232)
Y11
46
00:06:59.31
Male
232
O'Connor
41
5:12 min/km
260
517
Lucas BENINO
Lucas BENINO #517
Male Y10
00:22:12.21
00:22:12.21
49
(260)
Y10
49
00:07:00.70
Male
260
Patrick
32
5:24 min/km
280
212
Aidan MCCAFFERTY
Aidan MCCAFFERTY #212
Male Y08
00:22:33.49
00:22:33.49
43
(280)
Y08
43
00:07:03.14
Male
280
O'Connor
47
5:30 min/km
236
601
Ross COLLIER
Ross COLLIER #601
Male Y11
00:21:27.11
00:21:27.11
47
(236)
Y11
47
00:07:04.24
Male
236
Kelly
50
5:13 min/km
283
199
Che CONNOLLY
Che CONNOLLY #199
Male Y08
00:22:40.12
00:22:40.12
44
(283)
Y08
44
00:07:09.77
Male
283
O'Connor
48
5:31 min/km
285
27
Oakley BATTAMS
Oakley BATTAMS #27
Male Y07
00:22:41.84
00:22:41.84
46
(285)
Y07
46
00:07:11.42
Male
285
Morgan
55
5:32 min/km
233
824
Robert HOY
Robert HOY #824
Male Y12
00:21:22.42
00:21:22.42
33
(233)
Y12
33
00:07:11.53
Male
233
Patrick
26
5:12 min/km
241
706
Angus MCDONALD
Angus MCDONALD #706
Male Y11
00:21:40.93
00:21:40.93
48
(241)
Y11
48
00:07:18.06
Male
241
Rice
38
5:17 min/km
240
812
Alexander WINNER
Alexander WINNER #812
Male Y12
00:21:37.68
00:21:37.68
34
(240)
Y12
34
00:07:26.79
Male
240
O'Connor
43
5:16 min/km
282
529
Xander JONES
Xander JONES #529
Male Y10
00:22:39.79
00:22:39.79
50
(282)
Y10
50
00:07:28.28
Male
282
Patrick
37
5:31 min/km
292
140
David OXFORD
David OXFORD #140
Male Y07
00:22:58.94
00:22:58.94
47
(292)
Y07
47
00:07:28.51
Male
292
Samson
45
5:36 min/km
276
416
Shane ROONEY
Shane ROONEY #416
Male Y09
00:22:28.09
00:22:28.09
42
(276)
Y09
42
00:07:28.60
Male
276
Rice
43
5:28 min/km
242
882
James YOUNGE
James YOUNGE #882
Male Y12
00:21:43.43
00:21:43.43
35
(242)
Y12
35
00:07:32.54
Male
242
Samson
37
5:17 min/km
249
709
James MORRIS
James MORRIS #709
Male Y11
00:21:56.39
00:21:56.39
49
(249)
Y11
49
00:07:33.52
Male
249
Rice
40
5:21 min/km
295
95
Tate SIMONS
Tate SIMONS #95
Male Y07
00:23:07.06
00:23:07.06
48
(295)
Y07
48
00:07:36.64
Male
295
Patrick
41
5:38 min/km
251
605
Jordan FURY
Jordan FURY #605
Male Y11
00:21:59.66
00:21:59.66
50
(251)
Y11
50
00:07:36.78
Male
251
Kelly
53
5:21 min/km
296
277
Anthony DE CASTRO
Anthony DE CASTRO #277
Male Y08
00:23:11.14
00:23:11.14
45
(296)
Y08
45
00:07:40.80
Male
296
Samson
46
5:39 min/km
256
699
Harry DARK
Harry DARK #699
Male Y11
00:22:06.56
00:22:06.56
51
(256)
Y11
51
00:07:43.69
Male
256
Rice
41
5:23 min/km
300
260
Ned PHILLIPS
Ned PHILLIPS #260
Male Y08
00:23:14.41
00:23:14.41
46
(300)
Y08
46
00:07:44.06
Male
300
Rice
46
5:40 min/km
301
174
Kyle VEGVARY
Kyle VEGVARY #174
Male Y08
00:23:14.81
00:23:14.81
47
(301)
Y08
47
00:07:44.47
Male
301
Kelly
61
5:40 min/km
304
145
Tyler WOHLSEIN
Tyler WOHLSEIN #145
Male Y07
00:23:19.72
00:23:19.72
49
(304)
Y07
49
00:07:49.29
Male
304
Samson
47
5:41 min/km
287
381
Nathan CLEARY
Nathan CLEARY #381
Male Y09
00:22:49.25
00:22:49.25
43
(287)
Y09
43
00:07:49.76
Male
287
Patrick
38
5:33 min/km
305
104
Tyler FIRTH
Tyler FIRTH #104
Male Y07
00:23:21.13
00:23:21.13
50
(305)
Y07
50
00:07:50.70
Male
305
Rice
48
5:41 min/km
261
701
Jack FENTON
Jack FENTON #701
Male Y11
00:22:14.01
00:22:14.01
52
(261)
Y11
52
00:07:51.13
Male
261
Rice
42
5:25 min/km
306
73
Riley WOODS
Riley WOODS #73
Male Y07
00:23:21.87
00:23:21.87
51
(306)
Y07
51
00:07:51.44
Male
306
O'Connor
53
5:41 min/km
263
693
Tex SJERP
Tex SJERP #693
Male Y11
00:22:14.32
00:22:14.32
53
(263)
Y11
53
00:07:51.45
Male
263
Patrick
33
5:25 min/km
264
727
Mark MANDIC
Mark MANDIC #727
Male Y11
00:22:14.42
00:22:14.42
54
(264)
Y11
54
00:07:51.54
Male
264
Samson
41
5:25 min/km
265
737
Keldon WAIN
Keldon WAIN #737
Male Y11
00:22:15.23
00:22:15.23
55
(265)
Y11
55
00:07:52.36
Male
265
Samson
42
5:25 min/km
266
650
Lincoln TURLEY
Lincoln TURLEY #650
Male Y11
00:22:15.65
00:22:15.65
56
(266)
Y11
56
00:07:52.78
Male
266
Morgan
50
5:25 min/km
307
56
Thomas DOWLING
Thomas DOWLING #56
Male Y07
00:23:24.18
00:23:24.18
52
(307)
Y07
52
00:07:53.75
Male
307
O'Connor
54
5:42 min/km
267
666
Nicholas MONZU
Nicholas MONZU #666
Male Y11
00:22:16.88
00:22:16.88
57
(267)
Y11
57
00:07:54.00
Male
267
O'Connor
45
5:26 min/km
255
781
Benjamin HAMILTON
Benjamin HAMILTON #781
Male Y12
00:22:05.86
00:22:05.86
36
(255)
Y12
36
00:07:54.97
Male
255
Morgan
49
5:23 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (834 items)