ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
679
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #679
Male U/15
00:13:58.63
00:13:58.63
7
(48)
U/15
7
00:00:43.67
Male
48
EMMANUEL
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:40.08
3:38 min/km
71
12
71
00:04:18.55
3:11 min/km
32
5
32
101
680
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #680
Male U/15
00:14:23.92
00:14:23.92
19
(101)
U/15
19
00:01:08.97
Male
101
EMMANUEL
3
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:45.36
3:40 min/km
83
14
83
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
190
39
190
203
684
Joshua VAN SEBILLE
Joshua VAN SEBILLE #684
Male U/15
00:14:49.42
00:14:49.42
37
(203)
U/15
37
00:01:34.46
Male
203
EMMANUEL
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.01
3:51 min/km
234
43
234
00:04:36.40
3:24 min/km
169
32
169
526
687
Isheanopa MUGWARA
Isheanopa MUGWARA #687
Male U/15
00:15:47.99
00:15:47.99
115
(526)
U/15
115
00:02:33.03
Male
526
EMMANUEL
6
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:39.19
4:01 min/km
426
89
426
00:05:08.80
3:48 min/km
798
166
798
688
Alexander MCCREANOR
Alexander MCCREANOR #688
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
EMMANUEL
Wave 6 U15
87
689
Angus FRASER
Angus FRASER #689
Male U/15
00:14:18.19
00:14:18.19
13
(87)
U/15
13
00:01:03.24
Male
87
EMMANUEL
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
90
16
90
00:04:31.81
3:21 min/km
117
18
117
152
693
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #693
Male U/16
00:14:36.88
00:14:36.88
45
(152)
U/16
45
00:01:56.03
Male
152
EMMANUEL
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:08.52
3:49 min/km
198
62
198
00:04:28.36
3:18 min/km
82
19
82
172
694
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #694
Male U/16
00:14:41.31
00:14:41.31
50
(172)
U/16
50
00:02:00.46
Male
172
EMMANUEL
4
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.34
3:46 min/km
153
47
153
00:04:39.97
3:27 min/km
213
53
213
41
696
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #696
Male U/16
00:13:52.94
00:13:52.94
11
(41)
U/16
11
00:01:12.08
Male
41
EMMANUEL
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:39.18
3:38 min/km
69
19
69
00:04:13.75
3:07 min/km
19
4
19
143
697
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #697
Male U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
41
(143)
U/16
41
00:01:53.32
Male
143
EMMANUEL
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.32
3:46 min/km
146
43
146
00:04:33.85
3:22 min/km
141
37
141
700
Mason CRAGIE
Mason CRAGIE #700
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL
Wave 8 U16
221
702
Jared CROZIER
Jared CROZIER #702
Male U/16
00:14:53.58
00:14:53.58
65
(221)
U/16
65
00:02:12.73
Male
221
EMMANUEL
5
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.77
3:50 min/km
224
69
224
00:04:41.81
3:28 min/km
248
64
248
571
703
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #703
Male U/16
00:15:54.35
00:15:54.35
137
(571)
U/16
137
00:03:13.49
Male
571
EMMANUEL
6
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.92
4:12 min/km
692
159
692
00:04:44.42
3:30 min/km
296
77
296
190
704
Brodie BATES
Brodie BATES #704
Male U/19
00:14:45.72
00:14:45.72
64
(190)
U/19
64
00:02:04.32
Male
190
EMMANUEL
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.39
3:49 min/km
205
72
205
00:04:36.33
3:24 min/km
167
56
167
1239
705
Cameron MCCREANOR
Cameron MCCREANOR #705
Male U/19
00:18:07.60
00:18:07.60
261
(1239)
U/19
261
00:05:26.20
Male
1239
EMMANUEL
7
4:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:14.90
4:37 min/km
1179
258
1179
00:05:52.70
4:21 min/km
1305
262
1305
291
706
Corey CHANTER
Corey CHANTER #706
Male U/19
00:15:08.64
00:15:08.64
84
(291)
U/19
84
00:02:27.24
Male
291
EMMANUEL
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.30
3:56 min/km
322
96
322
00:04:42.34
3:29 min/km
255
76
255
319
709
Brodie PLUNKETT
Brodie PLUNKETT #709
Male U/19
00:15:13.73
00:15:13.73
95
(319)
U/19
95
00:02:32.32
Male
319
EMMANUEL
5
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.07
3:55 min/km
308
92
308
00:04:49.65
3:34 min/km
402
102
402
109
710
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #710
Male U/19
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
43
(109)
U/19
43
00:01:44.14
Male
109
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
117
45
117
00:04:31.18
3:20 min/km
109
39
109
712
Matthew ARMSTRONG
Matthew ARMSTRONG #712
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL
Wave 10 U19
497
717
Liam STRNADICA
Liam STRNADICA #717
Male U/19
00:15:43.80
00:15:43.80
130
(497)
U/19
130
00:03:02.40
Male
497
EMMANUEL
6
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:40.77
4:01 min/km
442
121
442
00:05:03.03
3:44 min/km
696
160
696
719
Lachlan FEENEY
Lachlan FEENEY #719
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL
Wave 10 U19
275
720
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #720
Male U/19
00:15:06.60
00:15:06.60
81
(275)
U/19
81
00:02:25.19
Male
275
EMMANUEL
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:20.66
3:54 min/km
286
87
286
00:04:45.93
3:31 min/km
324
84
324
1223
729
Daniel VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Daniel VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #729
Male U/13
00:18:00.13
00:18:00.13
245
(1223)
U/13
245
00:04:00.14
Male
1223
FOUNDATION
1
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.05
4:35 min/km
1150
214
1150
00:05:50.08
4:19 min/km
1294
270
1294
1446
734
Paul CRONIN
Paul CRONIN #734
Male U/14
00:20:37.11
00:20:37.11
292
(1446)
U/14
292
00:07:08.53
Male
1446
FOUNDATION
4
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:34.84
5:07 min/km
1419
280
1419
00:07:02.26
5:12 min/km
1456
294
1456
1416
735
William RUGENDYKE
William RUGENDYKE #735
Male U/14
00:19:51.51
00:19:51.51
283
(1416)
U/14
283
00:06:22.94
Male
1416
FOUNDATION
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:43.77
5:10 min/km
1431
288
1431
00:06:07.74
4:32 min/km
1364
275
1364
737
Joshua IDE
Joshua IDE #737
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 4 U14
1376
739
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH #739
Male U/14
00:19:17.16
00:19:17.16
274
(1376)
U/14
274
00:05:48.59
Male
1376
FOUNDATION
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:18.16
5:01 min/km
1390
269
1390
00:05:59.00
4:25 min/km
1333
264
1333
1367
741
Ethan NEUFELD
Ethan NEUFELD #741
Male U/14
00:19:14.52
00:19:14.52
270
(1367)
U/14
270
00:05:45.95
Male
1367
FOUNDATION
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:52.34
4:51 min/km
1326
254
1326
00:06:22.18
4:43 min/km
1409
288
1409
1030
744
Taj BARBOUR
Taj BARBOUR #744
Male U/15
00:17:14.93
00:17:14.93
225
(1030)
U/15
225
00:03:59.97
Male
1030
FOUNDATION
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.38
4:26 min/km
987
220
987
00:05:29.55
4:04 min/km
1115
231
1115
1012
745
Javier HART
Javier HART #745
Male U/15
00:17:11.33
00:17:11.33
222
(1012)
U/15
222
00:03:56.38
Male
1012
FOUNDATION
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.06
4:28 min/km
1037
229
1037
00:05:20.27
3:57 min/km
992
206
992
1368
749
Caleb WOODWARD
Caleb WOODWARD #749
Male U/15
00:19:14.73
00:19:14.73
280
(1368)
U/15
280
00:05:59.77
Male
1368
FOUNDATION
4
4:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:49.86
4:50 min/km
1321
283
1321
00:06:24.86
4:45 min/km
1415
280
1415
436
750
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #750
Male U/15
00:15:34.28
00:15:34.28
91
(436)
U/15
91
00:02:19.32
Male
436
FOUNDATION
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.68
4:04 min/km
490
105
490
00:04:47.59
3:33 min/km
354
68
354
77
754
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #754
Male U/16
00:14:13.14
00:14:13.14
21
(77)
U/16
21
00:01:32.29
Male
77
FOUNDATION
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.78
3:38 min/km
68
18
68
00:04:34.36
3:23 min/km
145
38
145
1013
761
Cooper ALLEN
Cooper ALLEN #761
Male U/13
00:17:11.96
00:17:11.96
178
(1013)
U/13
178
00:03:11.96
Male
1013
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.85
4:29 min/km
1062
180
1062
00:05:18.10
3:55 min/km
954
185
954
884
763
William DIMASI
William DIMASI #763
Male U/13
00:16:47.46
00:16:47.46
140
(884)
U/13
140
00:02:47.46
Male
884
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:18.62
4:16 min/km
763
107
763
00:05:28.83
4:03 min/km
1107
230
1107
1250
765
Mark RIEGERT
Mark RIEGERT #765
Male U/13
00:18:14.40
00:18:14.40
250
(1250)
U/13
250
00:04:14.41
Male
1250
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:51.36
4:51 min/km
1323
270
1323
00:05:23.04
3:59 min/km
1026
206
1026
249
766
Ethan STEWART
Ethan STEWART #766
Male U/13
00:15:01.62
00:15:01.62
18
(249)
U/13
18
00:01:01.63
Male
249
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:24.07
3:55 min/km
309
22
309
00:04:37.55
3:25 min/km
180
17
180
345
767
Noah FEODOROU
Noah FEODOROU #767
Male U/13
00:15:18.47
00:15:18.47
32
(345)
U/13
32
00:01:18.47
Male
345
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:33.83
3:59 min/km
384
31
384
00:04:44.63
3:30 min/km
301
37
301
870
768
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #768
Male U/13
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
137
(870)
U/13
137
00:02:44.62
Male
870
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.35
4:14 min/km
728
103
728
00:05:30.26
4:04 min/km
1126
235
1126
384
771
Joshua CHATFIELD
Joshua CHATFIELD #771
Male U/14
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
54
(384)
U/14
54
00:01:56.08
Male
384
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.16
3:58 min/km
379
58
379
00:04:51.50
3:35 min/km
440
69
440
427
774
Hugh MENZIES
Hugh MENZIES #774
Male U/14
00:15:33.11
00:15:33.11
64
(427)
U/14
64
00:02:04.53
Male
427
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.05
4:01 min/km
433
65
433
00:04:53.05
3:37 min/km
474
78
474
775
Oliver CHAPELL
Oliver CHAPELL #775
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
Wave 4 U14
529
778
Declan LILLIS
Declan LILLIS #778
Male U/14
00:15:48.75
00:15:48.75
83
(529)
U/14
83
00:02:20.18
Male
529
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:35.41
3:59 min/km
395
61
395
00:05:13.34
3:52 min/km
877
165
877
965
779
Samuel MCGOWAN
Samuel MCGOWAN #779
Male U/14
00:17:02.79
00:17:02.79
186
(965)
U/14
186
00:03:34.21
Male
965
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:35.92
4:22 min/km
903
169
903
00:05:26.86
4:02 min/km
1074
206
1074
412
780
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #780
Male U/14
00:15:30.79
00:15:30.79
60
(412)
U/14
60
00:02:02.21
Male
412
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:24.61
3:55 min/km
312
45
312
00:05:06.17
3:46 min/km
754
137
754
907
783
Jack SPARK
Jack SPARK #783
Male U/15
00:16:50.72
00:16:50.72
198
(907)
U/15
198
00:03:35.76
Male
907
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:20.44
4:16 min/km
779
170
779
00:05:30.27
4:04 min/km
1127
233
1127
598
784
Riley PARKER
Riley PARKER #784
Male U/15
00:15:57.93
00:15:57.93
126
(598)
U/15
126
00:02:42.98
Male
598
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:52.37
4:06 min/km
539
116
539
00:05:05.56
3:46 min/km
740
158
740
307
785
Daniel RIEGERT
Daniel RIEGERT #785
Male U/15
00:15:11.69
00:15:11.69
59
(307)
U/15
59
00:01:56.73
Male
307
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:22.80
3:55 min/km
301
59
301
00:04:48.88
3:33 min/km
385
78
385
287
789
Michael COMPTON
Michael COMPTON #789
Male U/15
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
57
(287)
U/15
57
00:01:53.20
Male
287
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.83
3:51 min/km
239
45
239
00:04:54.32
3:38 min/km
502
106
502
417
790
Patrick BURNSIDE
Patrick BURNSIDE #790
Male U/15
00:15:31.94
00:15:31.94
85
(417)
U/15
85
00:02:16.98
Male
417
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:29.92
3:57 min/km
351
67
351
00:05:02.01
3:43 min/km
678
147
678
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1994 items)