Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
351
643
Hrithik NARAYAN
Hrithik NARAYAN #643
Male Y11
57
Y11
57
00:13:59.15
Male
GRAN
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
352
186
Declan BAGNARA
Declan BAGNARA #186
Male Y08
59
Y08
59
00:11:41.01
Male
ALBI
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
353
83
Oliver MILLER
Oliver MILLER #83
Male Y07
54
Y07
54
00:11:14.27
Male
CEBU
6:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
354
402
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #402
Male Y09
69
Y09
69
00:13:37.53
Male
GERA
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
355
337
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #337
Male Y09
70
Y09
70
00:13:43.88
Male
ALBI
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
356
342
Scott D'AGUI
Scott D'AGUI #342
Male Y09
71
Y09
71
00:13:44.29
Male
GERA
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
357
362
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #362
Male Y09
72
Y09
72
00:13:44.64
Male
TEMP
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
358
346
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #346
Male Y09
73
Y09
73
00:13:53.88
Male
ALBI
6:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
359
330
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #330
Male Y09
74
Y09
74
00:13:57.13
Male
TEMP
6:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
360
640
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #640
Male Y11
58
Y11
58
00:14:24.22
Male
GRAN
6:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
361
361
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #361
Male Y09
75
Y09
75
00:14:00.40
Male
GERA
6:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
362
565
Jarrod WHITTINGTON
Jarrod WHITTINGTON #565
Male Y10
75
Y10
75
00:12:51.73
Male
CEBU
6:39 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
363
241
Macklin WILTSHIRE
Macklin WILTSHIRE #241
Male Y08
60
Y08
60
00:12:06.90
Male
TEMP
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
364
110
James HICKEY
James HICKEY #110
Male Y07
55
Y07
55
00:11:40.51
Male
GRAN
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
365
790
Ennio FOLINI
Ennio FOLINI #790
Male Y12
37
Y12
37
00:13:41.83
Male
GERA
6:40 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
366
828
Massimilian ROMAINE
Massimilian ROMAINE #828
Male Y12
38
Y12
38
00:13:48.77
Male
TEMP
6:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
367
702
Lewis THEUNISSEN
Lewis THEUNISSEN #702
Male Y11
59
Y11
59
00:14:39.65
Male
TEMP
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
368
735
Dylan AUHL
Dylan AUHL #735
Male Y12
39
Y12
39
00:13:56.29
Male
CEBU
6:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
369
768
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #768
Male Y12
40
Y12
40
00:13:57.52
Male
GERA
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
370
51
James LINDSAY
James LINDSAY #51
Male Y07
56
Y07
56
00:11:59.60
Male
GRAN
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
371
859
Lachlan WILLIX
Lachlan WILLIX #859
Male Y12
41
Y12
41
00:14:00.76
Male
TEMP
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
372
577
Jayden EGLINTON
Jayden EGLINTON #577
Male Y10
76
Y10
76
00:13:15.65
Male
GERA
6:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
373
660
Cameron FOWLER
Cameron FOWLER #660
Male Y11
60
Y11
60
00:14:52.40
Male
CEBU
6:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
374
641
Daniel MCGUCKIN
Daniel MCGUCKIN #641
Male Y11
61
Y11
61
00:14:52.50
Male
GRAN
6:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
375
133
Conor HARDY
Conor HARDY #133
Male Y07
57
Y07
57
00:12:07.51
Male
GRAN
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
376
465
Jacob GALLOP
Jacob GALLOP #465
Male Y10
77
Y10
77
00:13:21.14
Male
GERA
6:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
377
45
Ryan GODDEN
Ryan GODDEN #45
Male Y07
58
Y07
58
00:12:08.95
Male
GERA
6:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
378
145
Xavier STOKIC
Xavier STOKIC #145
Male Y07
59
Y07
59
00:12:09.96
Male
TEMP
6:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
379
715
Jackson HEWITT
Jackson HEWITT #715
Male Y11
62
Y11
62
00:15:04.66
Male
GAVI
6:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
380
370
Kieran HOPFMUELLER
Kieran HOPFMUELLER #370
Male Y09
76
Y09
76
00:14:39.89
Male
GRAN
6:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
381
226
Kiarn LINAKER
Kiarn LINAKER #226
Male Y08
61
Y08
61
00:12:51.23
Male
GRAN
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
382
304
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #304
Male Y09
77
Y09
77
00:14:45.49
Male
ALBI
6:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
383
184
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #184
Male Y08
62
Y08
62
00:12:51.42
Male
GAVI
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
384
232
Bailey PORTMAN
Bailey PORTMAN #232
Male Y08
63
Y08
63
00:12:51.42
Male
GAVI
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
385
261
Theodore MESHESHA
Theodore MESHESHA #261
Male Y08
64
Y08
64
00:12:54.26
Male
GRAN
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
386
664
Jeremy GORDON
Jeremy GORDON #664
Male Y11
63
Y11
63
00:15:15.65
Male
CEBU
6:50 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
387
40
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #40
Male Y07
60
Y07
60
00:12:32.26
Male
GERA
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
388
99
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #99
Male Y07
61
Y07
61
00:12:39.01
Male
GERA
6:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
389
120
Flynn THROSSELL
Flynn THROSSELL #120
Male Y07
62
Y07
62
00:12:46.33
Male
TEMP
6:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
390
173
Blake LYMON
Blake LYMON #173
Male Y08
65
Y08
65
00:13:17.26
Male
GRAN
6:54 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
391
185
Kai ANQUETIL
Kai ANQUETIL #185
Male Y08
66
Y08
66
00:13:20.07
Male
ALBI
6:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
392
101
Elliot DEROOY
Elliot DEROOY #101
Male Y07
63
Y07
63
00:12:58.26
Male
GERA
6:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
393
326
Conor REIDY
Conor REIDY #326
Male Y09
78
Y09
78
00:15:22.64
Male
GAVI
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
394
817
Tyler GODDARD
Tyler GODDARD #817
Male Y12
42
Y12
42
00:15:00.50
Male
GRAN
6:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
395
431
Connor DAVEY
Connor DAVEY #431
Male Y09
79
Y09
79
00:15:24.39
Male
GRAN
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
396
384
Christian VICENCIO
Christian VICENCIO #384
Male Y09
80
Y09
80
00:15:25.07
Male
TEMP
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
397
765
Coby D'AGUI
Coby D'AGUI #765
Male Y12
43
Y12
43
00:15:02.53
Male
GERA
6:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
398
417
Jake SMIRK
Jake SMIRK #417
Male Y09
81
Y09
81
00:15:25.64
Male
GAVI
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
399
492
Hayden JURATOVAC
Hayden JURATOVAC #492
Male Y10
78
Y10
78
00:14:17.21
Male
GRAN
6:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
400
792
Daniel HEYWARD
Daniel HEYWARD #792
Male Y12
44
Y12
44
00:15:03.46
Male
GERA
6:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (867 items)