Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
148
235
Callum GRECH
Callum GRECH #235
Male Y10
00:15:13.96
00:15:13.96
26
(125)
Y10
26
00:03:56.47
Male
125
15
5:04 min/km
249
493
Willem VAGG
Willem VAGG #493
Male Y12
00:16:59.47
00:16:59.47
26
(193)
Y12
26
00:06:39.99
Male
193
15
5:39 min/km
409
808
Ambre ROTHON
Ambre ROTHON #808
Female Y09
00:20:34.74
00:20:34.74
26
(136)
Y09
26
00:08:12.16
Female
136
15
6:51 min/km
213
775
Taj JARVIS
Taj JARVIS #775
Male Y09
00:16:19.73
00:16:19.73
26
(173)
Y09
26
00:04:32.12
Male
173
15
5:26 min/km
114
761
Jackson WATSON
Jackson WATSON #761
Male Y11
00:14:38.19
00:14:38.19
26
(101)
Y11
26
00:04:13.00
Male
101
15
4:52 min/km
210
937
Wade KRARUP
Wade KRARUP #937
Male Y08
00:16:17.63
00:16:17.63
26
(170)
Y08
26
00:05:17.96
Male
170
15
5:25 min/km
194
933
Liam PRIVILEGE
Liam PRIVILEGE #933
Male Y07
00:16:01.16
00:16:01.16
26
(161)
Y07
26
00:03:26.17
Male
161
15
5:20 min/km
487
1059
Dakota HANSON
Dakota HANSON #1059
Female Y12
00:21:53.21
00:21:53.21
26
(180)
Y12
26
00:07:54.46
Female
180
15
7:17 min/km
496
1077
Melissa MULHOLLAND
Melissa MULHOLLAND #1077
Female Y10
00:21:58.24
00:21:58.24
26
(188)
Y10
26
00:08:27.58
Female
188
15
7:19 min/km
394
1041
Tahnee BRIENE
Tahnee BRIENE #1041
Female Y08
00:20:09.19
00:20:09.19
26
(128)
Y08
26
00:06:07.94
Female
128
15
6:43 min/km
402
1092
Pippa MANN
Pippa MANN #1092
Female Y07
00:20:24.73
00:20:24.73
26
(132)
Y07
26
00:06:10.49
Female
132
15
6:48 min/km
524
1108
Karys CLAYTON
Karys CLAYTON #1108
Female Y11
00:22:33.31
00:22:33.31
26
(202)
Y11
26
00:08:36.08
Female
202
15
7:31 min/km
262
1061
Jackson WARD
Jackson WARD #1061
Male Y12
00:17:16.32
00:17:16.32
27
(201)
Y12
27
00:06:56.84
Male
201
14
5:45 min/km
423
932
Holly NEW
Holly NEW #932
Female Y07
00:20:45.73
00:20:45.73
27
(145)
Y07
27
00:06:31.49
Female
145
14
6:55 min/km
396
827
Elysia EVANGELISTA
Elysia EVANGELISTA #827
Female Y08
00:20:18.83
00:20:18.83
27
(129)
Y08
27
00:06:17.58
Female
129
14
6:46 min/km
214
863
Braden BARNABAS
Braden BARNABAS #863
Male Y09
00:16:19.75
00:16:19.75
27
(174)
Y09
27
00:04:32.14
Male
174
14
5:26 min/km
498
401
Quynh NGUYEN
Quynh NGUYEN #401
Female Y10
00:22:00.99
00:22:00.99
27
(189)
Y10
27
00:08:30.32
Female
189
14
7:20 min/km
231
366
Samuel PAREDES
Samuel PAREDES #366
Male Y08
00:16:36.12
00:16:36.12
27
(181)
Y08
27
00:05:36.45
Male
181
14
5:32 min/km
412
260
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM #260
Female Y09
00:20:38.10
00:20:38.10
27
(137)
Y09
27
00:08:15.52
Female
137
14
6:52 min/km
195
195
Esay GHEBREAB
Esay GHEBREAB #195
Male Y07
00:16:02.98
00:16:02.98
27
(162)
Y07
27
00:03:27.99
Male
162
14
5:20 min/km
118
189
Connor GALLON
Connor GALLON #189
Male Y11
00:14:42.22
00:14:42.22
27
(104)
Y11
27
00:04:17.04
Male
104
14
4:54 min/km
166
20
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #20
Male Y10
00:15:30.61
00:15:30.61
27
(140)
Y10
27
00:04:13.12
Male
140
14
5:10 min/km
501
82
Alysha BUFFIER
Alysha BUFFIER #82
Female Y12
00:22:07.43
00:22:07.43
27
(191)
Y12
27
00:08:08.68
Female
191
14
7:22 min/km
549
78
Candice MENEZES
Candice MENEZES #78
Female Y11
00:22:40.72
00:22:40.72
27
(203)
Y11
27
00:08:43.50
Female
203
14
7:33 min/km
556
18
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #18
Female Y10
00:22:56.24
00:22:56.24
28
(209)
Y10
28
00:09:25.57
Female
209
13
7:38 min/km
199
304
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #304
Male Y07
00:16:06.98
00:16:06.98
28
(164)
Y07
28
00:03:31.99
Male
164
13
5:22 min/km
450
497
India HOWIE
India HOWIE #497
Female Y07
00:21:13.99
00:21:13.99
28
(158)
Y07
28
00:06:59.74
Female
158
13
7:04 min/km
502
575
Angela AISLABIE
Angela AISLABIE #575
Female Y12
00:22:09.49
00:22:09.49
28
(192)
Y12
28
00:08:10.74
Female
192
13
7:23 min/km
238
559
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #559
Male Y08
00:16:43.99
00:16:43.99
28
(186)
Y08
28
00:05:44.32
Male
186
13
5:34 min/km
586
522
Kai DARAZ
Kai DARAZ #522
Female Y11
00:23:27.24
00:23:27.24
28
(221)
Y11
28
00:09:30.01
Female
221
13
7:49 min/km
413
776
Freya OLSEN
Freya OLSEN #776
Female Y09
00:20:38.10
00:20:38.10
28
(138)
Y09
28
00:08:15.52
Female
138
13
6:52 min/km
125
710
Thomas NYLUND
Thomas NYLUND #710
Male Y11
00:14:56.85
00:14:56.85
28
(107)
Y11
28
00:04:31.66
Male
107
13
4:58 min/km
416
613
Bridgette PINKER
Bridgette PINKER #613
Female Y08
00:20:41.10
00:20:41.10
28
(140)
Y08
28
00:06:39.85
Female
140
13
6:53 min/km
218
912
Yohanes LOROT
Yohanes LOROT #912
Male Y09
00:16:21.59
00:16:21.59
28
(176)
Y09
28
00:04:33.98
Male
176
13
5:27 min/km
263
956
Scott DURACK
Scott DURACK #956
Male Y12
00:17:16.99
00:17:16.99
28
(202)
Y12
28
00:06:57.51
Male
202
13
5:45 min/km
167
1052
Zack JAMES
Zack JAMES #1052
Male Y10
00:15:30.80
00:15:30.80
28
(141)
Y10
28
00:04:13.32
Male
141
13
5:10 min/km
464
942
Shenae GABRIELSON
Shenae GABRIELSON #942
Female Y09
00:21:28.63
00:21:28.63
29
(167)
Y09
29
00:09:06.05
Female
167
12
7:09 min/km
609
958
Lelia MURPHY
Lelia MURPHY #958
Female Y12
00:24:06.49
00:24:06.49
29
(235)
Y12
29
00:10:07.74
Female
235
12
8:02 min/km
605
1004
Laura CRAFTS
Laura CRAFTS #1004
Female Y11
00:24:00.44
00:24:00.44
29
(231)
Y11
29
00:10:03.21
Female
231
12
8:00 min/km
173
889
Daniel AINSWORTH
Daniel AINSWORTH #889
Male Y10
00:15:41.37
00:15:41.37
29
(145)
Y10
29
00:04:23.89
Male
145
12
5:13 min/km
417
699
Leah MCLAGAN
Leah MCLAGAN #699
Female Y08
00:20:41.23
00:20:41.23
29
(141)
Y08
29
00:06:39.99
Female
141
12
6:53 min/km
135
655
Andrew PARSONS
Andrew PARSONS #655
Male Y11
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
29
(116)
Y11
29
00:04:39.53
Male
116
12
5:01 min/km
227
766
Jesse BROWN
Jesse BROWN #766
Male Y07
00:16:31.64
00:16:31.64
29
(178)
Y07
29
00:03:56.65
Male
178
12
5:30 min/km
267
495
Jai WALLACE
Jai WALLACE #495
Male Y12
00:17:19.17
00:17:19.17
29
(203)
Y12
29
00:06:59.69
Male
203
12
5:46 min/km
247
337
Timothy PITTAWAY
Timothy PITTAWAY #337
Male Y08
00:16:58.24
00:16:58.24
29
(191)
Y08
29
00:05:58.57
Male
191
12
5:39 min/km
559
19
Bella LEFEVRE
Bella LEFEVRE #19
Female Y10
00:22:58.74
00:22:58.74
29
(211)
Y10
29
00:09:28.07
Female
211
12
7:39 min/km
456
141
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #141
Female Y07
00:21:21.31
00:21:21.31
29
(162)
Y07
29
00:07:07.07
Female
162
12
7:07 min/km
239
154
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #154
Male Y09
00:16:44.93
00:16:44.93
29
(187)
Y09
29
00:04:57.32
Male
187
12
5:34 min/km
248
177
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #177
Male Y08
00:16:58.46
00:16:58.46
30
(192)
Y08
30
00:05:58.79
Male
192
11
5:39 min/km
465
205
Alexandria FERNANDES
Alexandria FERNANDES #205
Female Y09
00:21:28.64
00:21:28.64
30
(168)
Y09
30
00:09:06.06
Female
168
11
7:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1142 items)