Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
283
262
Zoe TAN
Zoe TAN #262
Female Y09
00:17:52.42
00:17:52.42
48
(277)
Y09
48
00:06:46.19
Female
277
Athens
53
4
5:45 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:40.90
5:47 min/km
306
52
00:09:11.52
5:44 min/km
266
41
315
207
Kate CARNLEY
Kate CARNLEY #207
Female Y08
00:18:13.23
00:18:13.23
48
(309)
Y08
48
00:06:03.26
Female
309
Sparta
48
4
5:52 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:23.50
5:35 min/km
270
41
00:09:49.72
6:08 min/km
334
49
332
642
Leila SKOSS
Leila SKOSS #642
Female Y11
00:18:40.15
00:18:40.15
48
(326)
Y11
48
00:06:06.93
Female
326
Sparta
50
4
6:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:55.79
5:57 min/km
332
47
00:09:44.36
6:05 min/km
325
46
399
718
Shay O'NEILL
Shay O'NEILL #718
Female Y12
00:20:05.84
00:20:05.84
48
(393)
Y12
48
00:09:19.63
Female
393
Corinth
61
4
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:10.25
6:06 min/km
366
49
00:10:55.59
6:49 min/km
423
51
274
76
Chloe WALSH
Chloe WALSH #76
Female Y07
00:17:45.73
00:17:45.73
49
(268)
Y07
49
00:05:37.48
Female
268
Rome
39
3
5:43 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:41.54
5:47 min/km
309
56
00:09:04.18
5:40 min/km
253
46
275
471
Lucia CARDACI
Lucia CARDACI #471
Female Y10
00:17:46.63
00:17:46.63
49
(269)
Y10
49
00:05:23.15
Female
269
Sparta
41
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:09.18
5:26 min/km
233
42
00:09:37.45
6:00 min/km
309
50
305
264
Kristen WALKER
Kristen WALKER #264
Female Y09
00:18:06.45
00:18:06.45
49
(299)
Y09
49
00:07:00.22
Female
299
Athens
61
3
5:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:04.54
6:03 min/km
354
57
00:09:01.91
5:38 min/km
247
36
321
128
Kirstyn LIAN
Kirstyn LIAN #128
Female Y08
00:18:17.30
00:18:17.30
49
(315)
Y08
49
00:06:07.33
Female
315
Athens
63
3
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:30.85
5:40 min/km
292
46
00:09:46.45
6:06 min/km
331
48
334
665
Irene ROY
Irene ROY #665
Female Y11
00:18:40.72
00:18:40.72
49
(328)
Y11
49
00:06:07.51
Female
328
Troy
52
3
6:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:56.33
5:57 min/km
334
49
00:09:44.39
6:05 min/km
326
47
400
788
Cyra PARK
Cyra PARK #788
Female Y12
00:20:06.65
00:20:06.65
49
(394)
Y12
49
00:09:20.44
Female
394
Sparta
65
3
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:10.06
6:06 min/km
363
48
00:10:56.58
6:50 min/km
424
52
278
55
Sreya SAMUEL
Sreya SAMUEL #55
Female Y07
00:17:47.24
00:17:47.24
50
(272)
Y07
50
00:05:38.99
Female
272
Olympia
43
2
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:21.08
5:34 min/km
264
48
00:09:26.15
5:53 min/km
302
61
287
463
Georgia SCHUBERT
Georgia SCHUBERT #463
Female Y10
00:17:53.73
00:17:53.73
50
(281)
Y10
50
00:05:30.25
Female
281
Rome
40
2
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:13.32
5:28 min/km
242
44
00:09:40.41
6:02 min/km
317
52
319
292
Megan CARCENAC
Megan CARCENAC #292
Female Y09
00:18:15.49
00:18:15.49
50
(313)
Y09
50
00:07:09.25
Female
313
Olympia
48
2
5:53 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:24.98
5:36 min/km
277
44
00:09:50.50
6:09 min/km
335
55
338
592
Romy WHEELER
Romy WHEELER #592
Female Y11
00:18:51.52
00:18:51.52
50
(332)
Y11
50
00:06:18.30
Female
332
Olympia
51
2
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:16.79
4:51 min/km
123
16
00:11:34.72
7:14 min/km
474
73
362
121
Tia CHRISTIDIS
Tia CHRISTIDIS #121
Female Y08
00:19:20.98
00:19:20.98
50
(356)
Y08
50
00:07:11.02
Female
356
Athens
69
2
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:59.60
5:59 min/km
348
55
00:10:21.38
6:28 min/km
370
53
427
819
Charlotte VINEY
Charlotte VINEY #819
Female Y12
00:20:49.22
00:20:49.22
50
(421)
Y12
50
00:10:03.01
Female
421
Troy
69
2
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:59.57
6:39 min/km
436
51
00:10:49.64
6:46 min/km
415
50
279
85
Felicity HARMER
Felicity HARMER #85
Female Y07
00:17:47.67
00:17:47.67
51
(273)
Y07
51
00:05:39.42
Female
273
Sparta
42
1
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:53.38
5:55 min/km
326
64
00:08:54.28
5:33 min/km
226
42
281
33
Naysa MELONI
Naysa MELONI #33
Female Y07
00:17:51.33
00:17:51.33
52
(275)
Y07
52
00:05:43.08
Female
275
Corinth
46
1
5:45 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:58.90
5:59 min/km
347
70
00:08:52.42
5:32 min/km
222
41
289
48
Ashlee KINSELLA
Ashlee KINSELLA #48
Female Y07
00:17:54.98
00:17:54.98
53
(283)
Y07
53
00:05:46.73
Female
283
Olympia
45
1
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:39.07
5:46 min/km
303
54
00:09:15.91
5:47 min/km
274
54
290
4
Amelia DEMPSTER
Amelia DEMPSTER #4
Female Y07
00:17:55.73
00:17:55.73
54
(284)
Y07
54
00:05:47.48
Female
284
Athens
55
1
5:47 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:54.00
5:56 min/km
328
65
00:09:01.73
5:38 min/km
246
45
291
436
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #436
Female Y10
00:17:56.42
00:17:56.42
51
(285)
Y10
51
00:05:32.94
Female
285
Olympia
46
1
5:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:17.81
5:31 min/km
255
48
00:09:38.60
6:01 min/km
313
51
293
110
Annalise LEWIS
Annalise LEWIS #110
Female Y07
00:17:58.73
00:17:58.73
55
(287)
Y07
55
00:05:50.48
Female
287
Troy
44
1
5:47 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:58.70
5:59 min/km
345
69
00:09:00.02
5:37 min/km
244
44
295
7
Zoe HUNTLEY
Zoe HUNTLEY #7
Female Y07
00:17:59.66
00:17:59.66
56
(289)
Y07
56
00:05:51.41
Female
289
Athens
56
1
5:48 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:19.46
5:32 min/km
260
45
00:09:40.19
6:02 min/km
315
64
297
89
Georgie LISTER
Georgie LISTER #89
Female Y07
00:17:59.98
00:17:59.98
57
(291)
Y07
57
00:05:51.73
Female
291
Sparta
44
1
5:48 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:53.07
5:55 min/km
325
63
00:09:06.91
5:41 min/km
257
48
302
16
Savannah ROGERS
Savannah ROGERS #16
Female Y07
00:18:04.15
00:18:04.15
58
(296)
Y07
58
00:05:55.90
Female
296
Athens
59
1
5:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:42.95
5:48 min/km
313
57
00:09:21.19
5:50 min/km
289
57
303
21
Natalie YUEN
Natalie YUEN #21
Female Y07
00:18:04.73
00:18:04.73
59
(297)
Y07
59
00:05:56.48
Female
297
Athens
60
1
5:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:49.52
5:53 min/km
320
62
00:09:15.21
5:47 min/km
273
53
304
66
Saesha GROVER
Saesha GROVER #66
Female Y07
00:18:05.55
00:18:05.55
60
(298)
Y07
60
00:05:57.30
Female
298
Rome
44
1
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:48.07
5:52 min/km
319
61
00:09:17.47
5:48 min/km
280
55
306
56
Eva TERRY
Eva TERRY #56
Female Y07
00:18:06.99
00:18:06.99
61
(300)
Y07
61
00:05:58.74
Female
300
Olympia
47
1
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:45.24
5:50 min/km
317
60
00:09:21.75
5:51 min/km
293
58
307
87
Morgan KERR
Morgan KERR #87
Female Y07
00:18:07.41
00:18:07.41
62
(301)
Y07
62
00:05:59.16
Female
301
Sparta
45
1
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:41.53
5:47 min/km
308
55
00:09:25.88
5:53 min/km
301
60
314
3
Annabel BOYATZIS
Annabel BOYATZIS #3
Female Y07
00:18:10.74
00:18:10.74
63
(308)
Y07
63
00:06:02.49
Female
308
Athens
62
1
5:51 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:58.70
5:59 min/km
344
68
00:09:12.03
5:45 min/km
267
50
317
464
Qingqing TEPPER
Qingqing TEPPER #464
Female Y10
00:18:14.18
00:18:14.18
52
(311)
Y10
52
00:05:50.70
Female
311
Rome
46
1
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:18.83
5:32 min/km
258
49
00:09:55.34
6:12 min/km
342
54
318
111
Jade MCKINNON-SMITH
Jade MCKINNON-SMITH #111
Female Y07
00:18:15.12
00:18:15.12
64
(312)
Y07
64
00:06:06.87
Female
312
Troy
49
1
5:53 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:36.01
5:44 min/km
302
53
00:09:39.11
6:01 min/km
314
63
320
511
Gabrielle KENNEDY
Gabrielle KENNEDY #511
Female Y10
00:18:16.49
00:18:16.49
53
(314)
Y10
53
00:05:53.01
Female
314
Troy
50
1
5:53 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:18.02
6:12 min/km
377
72
00:08:58.46
5:36 min/km
240
44
322
319
Amy IVEY
Amy IVEY #319
Female Y09
00:18:19.46
00:18:19.46
51
(316)
Y09
51
00:07:13.23
Female
316
Rome
47
1
5:54 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:33.56
5:42 min/km
296
48
00:09:45.90
6:06 min/km
330
54
323
1
Karmanya AGARWAL
Karmanya AGARWAL #1
Female Y07
00:18:21.43
00:18:21.43
65
(317)
Y07
65
00:06:13.18
Female
317
Athens
64
1
5:55 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:30.72
5:40 min/km
291
51
00:09:50.71
6:09 min/km
336
67
324
301
Alice MUIR
Alice MUIR #301
Female Y09
00:18:24.74
00:18:24.74
52
(318)
Y09
52
00:07:18.50
Female
318
Olympia
49
1
5:56 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:30.29
5:40 min/km
289
46
00:09:54.44
6:11 min/km
341
56
327
482
Eleanor MUNN
Eleanor MUNN #482
Female Y10
00:18:31.90
00:18:31.90
54
(321)
Y10
54
00:06:08.42
Female
321
Sparta
49
1
5:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:22.91
6:15 min/km
388
73
00:09:08.99
5:43 min/km
263
47
328
320
Michaela KORTE
Michaela KORTE #320
Female Y09
00:18:32.24
00:18:32.24
53
(322)
Y09
53
00:07:26.00
Female
322
Rome
48
1
5:58 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:32.24
11:35 min/km
330
40
Sophie WU
Sophie WU #40
Female Y07
00:18:38.99
00:18:38.99
66
(324)
Y07
66
00:06:30.74
Female
324
Corinth
52
1
6:00 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:43.58
5:49 min/km
315
59
00:09:55.41
6:12 min/km
343
69
331
20
Kitty WU
Kitty WU #20
Female Y07
00:18:39.13
00:18:39.13
67
(325)
Y07
67
00:06:30.88
Female
325
Athens
65
1
6:01 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:28.26
5:38 min/km
282
50
00:10:10.86
6:21 min/km
358
74
333
28
Jinghui CHONG
Jinghui CHONG #28
Female Y07
00:18:40.15
00:18:40.15
68
(327)
Y07
68
00:06:31.90
Female
327
Corinth
53
1
6:01 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:42.95
5:48 min/km
314
58
00:09:57.20
6:13 min/km
344
70
336
474
Lydia DE COURTENAY
Lydia DE COURTENAY #474
Female Y10
00:18:45.55
00:18:45.55
56
(330)
Y10
56
00:06:22.07
Female
330
Sparta
51
1
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:29.22
5:39 min/km
284
53
00:10:16.33
6:25 min/km
362
58
335
442
Helena TSAGALIS
Helena TSAGALIS #442
Female Y10
00:18:45.55
00:18:45.55
55
(329)
Y10
55
00:06:22.07
Female
329
Olympia
50
1
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:30.42
5:40 min/km
290
55
00:10:15.13
6:24 min/km
360
57
339
338
Rylee KERR
Rylee KERR #338
Female Y09
00:18:52.23
00:18:52.23
54
(333)
Y09
54
00:07:46.00
Female
333
Sparta
53
1
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:17.18
6:11 min/km
375
59
00:09:35.05
5:59 min/km
307
49
340
365
Stella STEVENSON
Stella STEVENSON #365
Female Y09
00:18:52.44
00:18:52.44
55
(334)
Y09
55
00:07:46.20
Female
334
Troy
53
1
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:16.63
5:31 min/km
253
41
00:10:35.80
6:37 min/km
390
65
341
37
Asmitha SURENDRAN
Asmitha SURENDRAN #37
Female Y07
00:18:56.64
00:18:56.64
69
(335)
Y07
69
00:06:48.39
Female
335
Corinth
54
1
6:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
241
42
00:10:43.48
6:42 min/km
404
80
342
80
Poppy BARICH
Poppy BARICH #80
Female Y07
00:18:59.70
00:18:59.70
70
(336)
Y07
70
00:06:51.45
Female
336
Sparta
54
1
6:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:48.27
6:32 min/km
419
80
00:09:11.43
5:44 min/km
265
49
343
32
Oxana MAMCHUR
Oxana MAMCHUR #32
Female Y07
00:19:01.11
00:19:01.11
71
(337)
Y07
71
00:06:52.86
Female
337
Corinth
55
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:57.47
5:58 min/km
341
67
00:10:03.63
6:17 min/km
350
71
344
118
Mevindee WITHANAGE
Mevindee WITHANAGE #118
Female Y07
00:19:01.31
00:19:01.31
72
(338)
Y07
72
00:06:53.06
Female
338
Troy
54
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:57.47
5:58 min/km
340
66
00:10:03.84
6:17 min/km
351
72
345
398
Jemima CHAN
Jemima CHAN #398
Female Y10
00:19:02.22
00:19:02.22
57
(339)
Y10
57
00:06:38.74
Female
339
Corinth
56
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:43.74
5:49 min/km
316
59
00:10:18.47
6:26 min/km
365
59
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (845 items)