City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
257
60
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #60
Male 20-24
01:31:26.41
01:31:26.41
13
(186)
20-24
13
Male
186
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:22:31.20
191
12
152
00:01:21.59
140
6
105
00:18:51.54
291
13
200
00:16:07.31
289
13
199
00:53:28.11
290
13
199
00:01:02.38
109
7
85
00:13:03.12
236
13
179
273
352
Andrew MACK
Andrew MACK #352
Male Mates Wave
01:34:54.54
01:34:54.54
4
(194)
Mates Wave
4
Male
194
WA
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:23:34.28
213
4
167
00:01:23.15
149
2
113
00:18:51.39
290
4
199
00:15:59.49
285
4
198
00:53:38.52
291
4
200
00:01:20.78
192
2
141
00:14:57.80
281
4
197
305
348
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #348
Male 80+
02:00:13.73
02:00:13.73
1
(203)
80+
1
Male
203
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:39:19.21
307
1
205
00:01:54.70
253
1
176
00:21:46.98
304
1
203
00:17:36.35
299
1
201
00:58:27.72
301
1
201
00:02:18.87
289
1
196
00:18:13.22
303
1
203
264
359
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #359
Male Paraduathlete
01:33:10.72
01:33:10.72
4
(190)
Paraduathlete
4
Male
190
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:19:13.00
69
1
64
00:01:58.04
260
2
178
00:21:55.49
305
4
204
00:18:14.10
302
4
203
00:59:48.22
303
4
202
00:00:47.08
20
1
18
00:11:24.37
163
1
132
279
147
Jonny ROBERTS
Jonny ROBERTS #147
Male 30-34
01:36:08.79
01:36:08.79
27
(197)
30-34
27
Male
197
WA
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:21:25.77
148
13
123
00:01:11.86
110
10
86
00:21:21.90
302
28
201
00:17:51.93
300
27
202
01:00:06.72
304
28
203
00:01:10.51
146
13
111
00:12:13.92
206
22
157
47
Billy CROFT
Billy CROFT #47
Male 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:26:12.29
259
11
190
00:02:02.37
266
11
180
01:07:19.98
306
11
204
32
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #32
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
92
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #92
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
93
Greg MAHER
Greg MAHER #93
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
98
Sylvana PARKINSON
Sylvana PARKINSON #98
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
90
Cheryl LIM
Cheryl LIM #90
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
87
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #87
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
82
Elise BERTONCINI
Elise BERTONCINI #82
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
83
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #83
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
139
Natalie MEDWID
Natalie MEDWID #139
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
140
Luke MENEZIES
Luke MENEZIES #140
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
164
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #164
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
171
Cameron GRIFFITHS
Cameron GRIFFITHS #171
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:22:48.27
00:01:40.25
00:14:41.81
00:28:32.86
00:00:59.30
00:13:03.05
172
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #172
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
114
Kayla CALLADINE
Kayla CALLADINE #114
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
227
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #227
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:19:51.59
93
7
82
00:00:57.70
43
5
37
00:11:55.09
9
1
9
00:09:55.51
8
1
8
231
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #231
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
247
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #247
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
243
Tony REVELO
Tony REVELO #243
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
233
Sally LANSLEY
Sally LANSLEY #233
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
235
Megan LEBIHAN
Megan LEBIHAN #235
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
205
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #205
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
211
Scott BELL
Scott BELL #211
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
209
Yanti ARDIE
Yanti ARDIE #209
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:37:42.30
00:02:27.02
00:23:30.26
00:22:03.63
00:23:30.26
00:44:41.94
00:21:41.06
196
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #196
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
197
Belinda STOKES
Belinda STOKES #197
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
201
Hazza WALKER
Hazza WALKER #201
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
202
Roy WALLACE
Roy WALLACE #202
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
180
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #180
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
177
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #177
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
178
Mark HUNTER
Mark HUNTER #178
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
282
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #282
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
278
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #278
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:19:12.15
00:00:59.60
00:12:01.25
272
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #272
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
EFS tri club
WA
AUS
min/km
273
Johan MULDER
Johan MULDER #273
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
ADF Tri Club
NSW
AUS
min/km
257
Paul ASHBURNE
Paul ASHBURNE #257
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
255
Dani ANDRES
Dani ANDRES #255
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Pulse Tri Club
NSW
AUS
min/km
267
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #267
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
294
Ken MARR
Ken MARR #294
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
292
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #292
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
290
Mark HAUSTEAD
Mark HAUSTEAD #290
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
303
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #303
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
305
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #305
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Defence
WA
AUS
min/km
310
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #310
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
313
Julia DAVIES
Julia DAVIES #313
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (359 items)