Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (462 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
162
210
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #210
Female U13
00:19:21.86
00:19:21.86
25
(54)
U13
25
Female
54
6:27 min/km
161
560
Blayde WATT
Blayde WATT #560
Male U9
00:19:20.56
00:19:20.56
27
(108)
U9
27
Male
108
6:26 min/km
160
558
Kalsey BRYAN
Kalsey BRYAN #558
Female U9
00:19:16.98
00:19:16.98
7
(53)
U9
7
Female
53
6:25 min/km
159
556
Tracy BRYAN
Tracy BRYAN #556
Female Open
00:19:16.98
00:19:16.98
22
(52)
Open
22
Female
52
6:25 min/km
158
550
Inn WEAVER
Inn WEAVER #550
Male Open
00:19:10.98
00:19:10.98
35
(107)
Open
35
Male
107
6:23 min/km
157
551
Nathan WEAVER
Nathan WEAVER #551
Male U9
00:19:06.97
00:19:06.97
26
(106)
U9
26
Male
106
6:22 min/km
156
52
Poppy CHITTY
Poppy CHITTY #52
Female U13
00:19:06.54
00:19:06.54
24
(51)
U13
24
Female
51
6:22 min/km
155
224
Ed PEPPER
Ed PEPPER #224
Male Open
00:19:05.16
00:19:05.16
34
(105)
Open
34
Male
105
6:21 min/km
154
144
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #144
Female U13
00:19:04.69
00:19:04.69
23
(50)
U13
23
Female
50
6:21 min/km
153
223
Caitlin PEPPER
Caitlin PEPPER #223
Female U13
00:19:04.25
00:19:04.25
22
(49)
U13
22
Female
49
6:21 min/km
152
582
Noah PULLELLA
Noah PULLELLA #582
Male U9
00:19:04.04
00:19:04.04
25
(104)
U9
25
Male
104
6:21 min/km
151
522
Jaxon EGAN
Jaxon EGAN #522
Male U13
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
46
(103)
U13
46
Male
103
6:21 min/km
150
524
Chloe EDWARDS
Chloe EDWARDS #524
Female U13
00:19:03.65
00:19:03.65
21
(48)
U13
21
Female
48
6:21 min/km
149
545
Benji NGUYEN
Benji NGUYEN #545
Male U9
00:19:01.57
00:19:01.57
24
(102)
U9
24
Male
102
6:20 min/km
148
544
Hung NGUYEN
Hung NGUYEN #544
Male Open
00:19:01.17
00:19:01.17
33
(101)
Open
33
Male
101
6:20 min/km
147
16
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #16
Male U9
00:19:00.31
00:19:00.31
23
(100)
U9
23
Male
100
6:20 min/km
146
345
Tara YEWERS
Tara YEWERS #345
Female Open
00:18:58.96
00:18:58.96
21
(47)
Open
21
Female
47
6:19 min/km
145
226
Kate PHILPOTT
Kate PHILPOTT #226
Female U9
00:18:52.39
00:18:52.39
6
(46)
U9
6
Female
46
6:17 min/km
144
321
Chantal TURNER
Chantal TURNER #321
Female U13
00:18:51.77
00:18:51.77
20
(45)
U13
20
Female
45
6:17 min/km
143
250
Katie ROBERTS
Katie ROBERTS #250
Female Open
00:18:50.10
00:18:50.10
20
(44)
Open
20
Female
44
6:16 min/km
142
327
Ben VASSALLO
Ben VASSALLO #327
Male Open
00:18:48.02
00:18:48.02
32
(99)
Open
32
Male
99
6:16 min/km
141
253
Lillian ROHWEDER
Lillian ROHWEDER #253
Female U13
00:18:42.77
00:18:42.77
19
(43)
U13
19
Female
43
6:14 min/km
140
215
Richard PAPPAS
Richard PAPPAS #215
Male Open
00:18:42.53
00:18:42.53
31
(98)
Open
31
Male
98
6:14 min/km
139
236
Liam QUERTIER
Liam QUERTIER #236
Male U9
00:18:42.46
00:18:42.46
22
(97)
U9
22
Male
97
6:14 min/km
138
252
Christopher ROHWEDER
Christopher ROHWEDER #252
Male Open
00:18:41.23
00:18:41.23
30
(96)
Open
30
Male
96
6:13 min/km
137
2
Jake PHILLIPS
Jake PHILLIPS #2
Male U13
00:18:41.04
00:18:41.04
45
(95)
U13
45
Male
95
6:13 min/km
136
248
Charlotte ROBERTS
Charlotte ROBERTS #248
Female U13
00:18:40.95
00:18:40.95
18
(42)
U13
18
Female
42
6:13 min/km
135
217
Spencer PAPPAS
Spencer PAPPAS #217
Male U9
00:18:38.86
00:18:38.86
21
(94)
U9
21
Male
94
6:12 min/km
134
153
Kellie KETTERINGHAM
Kellie KETTERINGHAM #153
Female Open
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
19
(41)
Open
19
Female
41
6:10 min/km
133
84
Dylan FACCHINETTI
Dylan FACCHINETTI #84
Male U9
00:18:29.86
00:18:29.86
20
(93)
U9
20
Male
93
6:09 min/km
132
299
Zach TASEFF
Zach TASEFF #299
Male U9
00:18:28.92
00:18:28.92
19
(92)
U9
19
Male
92
6:09 min/km
131
218
Ethan PARKER
Ethan PARKER #218
Male U9
00:18:25.52
00:18:25.52
18
(91)
U9
18
Male
91
6:08 min/km
130
76
Lily DUNSTAN
Lily DUNSTAN #76
Female U13
00:18:24.30
00:18:24.30
17
(40)
U13
17
Female
40
6:08 min/km
129
298
James TASEFF
James TASEFF #298
Male U9
00:18:21.31
00:18:21.31
17
(90)
U9
17
Male
90
6:07 min/km
128
221
Shane PARKER
Shane PARKER #221
Male Open
00:18:20.78
00:18:20.78
29
(89)
Open
29
Male
89
6:06 min/km
127
162
Qiufei LI
Qiufei LI #162
Female U9
00:18:14.70
00:18:14.70
5
(39)
U9
5
Female
39
6:04 min/km
126
161
Boning LI
Boning LI #161
Male Open
00:18:14.07
00:18:14.07
28
(88)
Open
28
Male
88
6:04 min/km
125
320
Ashlee TURNER
Ashlee TURNER #320
Female U9
00:18:12.66
00:18:12.66
4
(38)
U9
4
Female
38
6:04 min/km
124
254
Owen ROHWEDER
Owen ROHWEDER #254
Male U9
00:18:08.67
00:18:08.67
16
(87)
U9
16
Male
87
6:02 min/km
123
117
Jamie HALL
Jamie HALL #117
Male U13
00:18:04.46
00:18:04.46
44
(86)
U13
44
Male
86
6:01 min/km
122
228
Henry PIKE
Henry PIKE #228
Male U13
00:18:02.96
00:18:02.96
43
(85)
U13
43
Male
85
6:00 min/km
121
402
Riley SCOTT-WAUGH
Riley SCOTT-WAUGH #402
Male U13
00:17:54.11
00:17:54.11
42
(84)
U13
42
Male
84
5:58 min/km
120
307
Aryeh TEH
Aryeh TEH #307
Male U9
00:17:52.99
00:17:52.99
15
(83)
U9
15
Male
83
5:57 min/km
119
309
Wei Min TEH
Wei Min TEH #309
Male Open
00:17:52.41
00:17:52.41
27
(82)
Open
27
Male
82
5:57 min/km
118
114
Luke GUY
Luke GUY #114
Male U9
00:17:52.02
00:17:52.02
14
(81)
U9
14
Male
81
5:57 min/km
117
122
Jenna HARNWELL
Jenna HARNWELL #122
Female U13
00:17:47.77
00:17:47.77
16
(37)
U13
16
Female
37
5:55 min/km
116
28
John BURMEJ
John BURMEJ #28
Male Open
00:17:47.72
00:17:47.72
26
(80)
Open
26
Male
80
5:55 min/km
115
39
Hayley CANN
Hayley CANN #39
Female Open
00:17:46.77
00:17:46.77
18
(36)
Open
18
Female
36
5:55 min/km
114
411
Chris LITTLEWOON
Chris LITTLEWOON #411
Male Open
00:17:46.70
00:17:46.70
25
(79)
Open
25
Male
79
5:55 min/km
113
412
Luke LITTLEWOON
Luke LITTLEWOON #412
Male U9
00:17:46.35
00:17:46.35
13
(78)
U9
13
Male
78
5:55 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (462 items)
© 2023