SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
304
792
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #792
Female 30-34
01:21:32.28
01:21:32.28
11
(77)
30-34
11
Female
77
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:18.38
382
15
138
00:01:44.00
241
9
70
00:39:32.45
297
8
60
00:01:16.15
191
6
53
00:24:41.29
324
14
82
327
712
Brett TOOKER
Brett TOOKER #712
Male 35-39
01:23:27.35
01:23:27.35
34
(236)
35-39
34
Male
236
AT
3:07 min/km
00:15:15.64
464
42
288
00:02:30.99
433
41
254
00:39:38.56
298
32
233
00:01:32.37
326
28
202
00:24:29.77
310
31
224
79
42
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #42
Male 14-15
01:08:52.09
01:08:52.09
10
(70)
14-15
10
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:08:58.60
6
1
6
00:01:07.14
71
13
46
00:39:40.17
299
15
234
00:01:09.13
130
13
88
00:17:57.04
15
3
15
345
358
Aoife DOYLE
Aoife DOYLE #358
Female 25-29
01:24:24.89
01:24:24.89
17
(89)
25-29
17
Female
89
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:09 min/km
00:14:16.70
378
32
135
00:02:00.17
315
21
98
00:39:40.38
300
13
61
00:01:54.41
474
39
171
00:26:33.23
398
23
116
387
543
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #543
Female 45-49
01:27:22.57
01:27:22.57
8
(110)
45-49
8
Female
110
AT
3:15 min/km
00:14:05.30
357
7
122
00:02:00.61
319
6
100
00:39:44.37
301
5
62
00:02:02.32
501
16
177
00:29:29.96
496
16
162
391
689
Carlos MARTINEZ CORSO
Carlos MARTINEZ CORSO #689
Male 35-39
01:27:33.34
01:27:33.34
40
(267)
35-39
40
Male
267
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:31.00
205
26
135
00:02:28.62
429
40
251
00:39:44.90
302
33
235
00:02:08.92
526
45
315
00:30:39.89
527
48
330
301
811
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #811
Female 50-54
01:21:21.83
01:21:21.83
3
(76)
50-54
3
Female
76
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:12:20.39
185
1
60
00:02:23.48
417
7
153
00:39:48.60
303
2
63
00:01:32.39
327
2
105
00:25:16.95
353
4
92
283
242
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #242
Male 45-49
01:20:26.60
01:20:26.60
24
(207)
45-49
24
Male
207
AT
3:00 min/km
00:15:14.03
458
32
284
00:02:16.52
392
27
234
00:39:49.32
304
29
236
00:01:40.80
400
24
238
00:21:25.91
134
12
114
365
805
Kim MULLALEY
Kim MULLALEY #805
Male 40-44
01:25:37.55
01:25:37.55
36
(256)
40-44
36
Male
256
AT
3:12 min/km
00:15:01.36
440
39
273
00:02:57.44
507
43
297
00:39:52.68
305
35
237
00:02:02.53
503
46
304
00:25:43.52
364
37
253
267
470
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #470
Female 35-39
01:19:32.85
01:19:32.85
9
(60)
35-39
9
Female
60
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:23.88
109
3
35
00:02:16.12
389
23
135
00:39:53.50
306
10
64
00:01:27.91
284
14
83
00:24:31.43
314
13
80
358
629
Jarrad PRICE
Jarrad PRICE #629
Male 30-34
01:25:06.35
01:25:06.35
36
(252)
30-34
36
Male
252
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:32.69
207
23
137
00:03:03.46
523
41
306
00:39:53.88
307
33
238
00:02:11.42
535
40
321
00:27:24.88
430
42
286
238
782
Michael GENOVESE
Michael GENOVESE #782
Male 25-29
01:17:57.29
01:17:57.29
19
(182)
25-29
19
Male
182
AT
2:54 min/km
00:12:44.23
227
19
148
00:02:38.11
455
29
272
00:39:54.37
308
27
239
00:01:34.72
349
27
213
00:21:05.85
112
11
98
369
558
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #558
Female 45-49
01:26:06.83
01:26:06.83
6
(100)
45-49
6
Female
100
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:41.87
417
9
150
00:04:13.50
588
18
219
00:40:02.41
309
6
65
00:02:46.16
581
19
217
00:24:22.87
305
4
74
336
716
Chad VINEY
Chad VINEY #716
Male 35-39
01:23:57.38
01:23:57.38
36
(241)
35-39
36
Male
241
AT
3:08 min/km
00:12:35.15
212
27
140
00:02:20.37
406
37
239
00:40:04.27
310
34
240
00:02:13.36
540
47
323
00:26:44.21
406
42
273
296
568
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #568
Female 50-54
01:21:07.20
01:21:07.20
2
(75)
50-54
2
Female
75
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:02.90
259
4
85
00:01:51.27
273
2
84
00:40:05.11
311
3
66
00:02:03.88
506
4
179
00:24:04.03
292
2
70
286
441
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #441
Female 35-39
01:20:35.60
01:20:35.60
11
(71)
35-39
11
Female
71
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:13:46.99
322
17
105
00:01:35.17
198
7
57
00:40:05.35
312
11
67
00:01:25.94
276
13
80
00:23:42.15
268
7
59
263
101
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #101
Male 50-54
01:19:23.67
01:19:23.67
21
(200)
50-54
21
Male
200
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:14:33.39
405
21
246
00:02:32.97
441
27
260
00:40:05.55
313
24
241
00:01:46.48
434
22
256
00:20:25.26
89
5
79
188
61
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #61
Female 14-15
01:15:37.11
01:15:37.11
5
(34)
14-15
5
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:49 min/km
00:10:47.85
73
8
23
00:00:49.28
10
2
3
00:40:06.23
314
5
68
00:00:58.84
57
7
16
00:22:54.90
219
4
46
271
361
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #361
Female 25-29
01:19:40.52
01:19:40.52
9
(63)
25-29
9
Female
63
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:41.13
128
9
44
00:01:48.75
260
13
80
00:40:09.96
315
14
69
00:01:19.16
218
8
61
00:24:41.50
325
14
83
388
167
Jay CHINNERY
Jay CHINNERY #167
Male 40-44
01:27:23.92
01:27:23.92
39
(266)
40-44
39
Male
266
NONE
AT
3:16 min/km
00:15:54.86
502
42
311
00:02:35.02
448
38
267
00:40:10.86
316
36
242
00:01:14.28
177
14
114
00:27:28.90
433
39
287
340
602
Lincoln HARPER
Lincoln HARPER #602
Male 30-34
01:24:05.85
01:24:05.85
35
(242)
30-34
35
Male
242
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:13.28
375
41
228
00:03:29.42
564
47
334
00:40:11.34
317
34
243
00:02:29.62
567
44
337
00:23:42.18
269
28
201
206
79
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #79
Female 16-19
01:16:12.84
01:16:12.84
9
(38)
16-19
9
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:10:49.85
74
7
24
00:01:03.75
60
6
17
00:40:12.10
318
9
70
00:01:02.89
83
8
23
00:23:04.24
232
8
50
256
490
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #490
Female 20-24
01:18:53.95
01:18:53.95
4
(55)
20-24
4
Female
55
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:05.09
355
9
120
00:01:35.28
199
4
58
00:40:14.90
319
3
71
00:01:13.42
168
3
46
00:21:45.25
156
3
25
442
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #442
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
City Tri Club
AT
min/km
00:12:35.20
213
10
70
00:01:45.86
247
9
73
00:40:16.69
320
12
72
00:01:09.61
136
3
36
265
522
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #522
Female 40-44
01:19:26.18
01:19:26.18
6
(59)
40-44
6
Female
59
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:26.25
292
6
95
00:01:22.53
143
2
46
00:40:17.43
321
10
73
00:01:23.66
258
8
73
00:22:56.30
221
7
47
274
353
Gemma CUNNINGHAM
Gemma CUNNINGHAM #353
Female 25-29
01:19:52.54
01:19:52.54
10
(64)
25-29
10
Female
64
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:13:34.13
307
19
100
00:02:41.00
467
37
166
00:40:19.59
322
15
74
00:01:40.95
401
28
142
00:21:36.86
145
2
20
275
523
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #523
Female 40-44
01:19:56.45
01:19:56.45
7
(65)
40-44
7
Female
65
AT
2:59 min/km
00:14:11.83
370
14
132
00:02:05.52
346
12
117
00:40:21.87
323
11
75
00:01:11.27
149
3
40
00:22:05.95
174
5
33
326
222
Shacham BEN BARAK
Shacham BEN BARAK #222
Male 45-49
01:23:21.47
01:23:21.47
26
(235)
45-49
26
Male
235
AT
3:06 min/km
00:13:07.09
263
19
169
00:02:24.39
419
28
244
00:40:22.26
324
30
244
00:02:18.39
548
34
327
00:25:09.33
347
26
245
278
427
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #427
Female 30-34
01:20:09.26
01:20:09.26
9
(68)
30-34
9
Female
68
AT
2:59 min/km
00:12:56.77
250
10
81
00:01:35.61
202
7
60
00:40:22.38
325
9
76
00:01:22.95
253
10
70
00:23:51.54
279
12
64
211
494
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #494
Female 20-24
01:16:37.77
01:16:37.77
3
(41)
20-24
3
Female
41
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:08.64
164
3
53
00:01:37.73
211
5
63
00:40:22.88
326
4
77
00:01:17.42
201
5
55
00:21:11.07
117
2
15
284
269
Rhys ALLIEX
Rhys ALLIEX #269
Male 20-24
01:20:30.42
01:20:30.42
8
(208)
20-24
8
Male
208
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:14:31.07
397
9
242
00:01:31.80
186
2
118
00:40:26.33
327
12
245
00:01:40.43
394
12
236
00:22:20.77
189
7
145
236
78
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #78
Female 16-19
01:17:49.96
01:17:49.96
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:24.35
110
10
36
00:01:07.24
73
7
22
00:40:30.36
328
10
78
00:01:07.57
121
11
33
00:23:40.42
267
10
58
282
721
Shane YOUNG
Shane YOUNG #721
Male 35-39
01:20:25.27
01:20:25.27
30
(206)
35-39
30
Male
206
AT
3:00 min/km
00:15:27.62
477
44
297
00:01:12.76
96
7
63
00:40:30.86
329
35
246
00:01:04.75
103
7
71
00:22:09.27
180
20
142
258
70
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #70
Female 16-19
01:19:08.13
01:19:08.13
11
(56)
16-19
11
Female
56
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:10:08.27
33
2
9
00:01:14.24
103
8
31
00:40:31.95
330
11
79
00:01:13.73
171
13
48
00:25:59.93
377
12
104
268
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:19:33.48
01:19:33.48
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:33.03
118
9
40
00:00:59.80
44
8
13
00:40:34.63
331
6
80
00:01:02.27
79
9
22
00:25:23.74
357
9
95
210
783
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #783
Female 25-29
01:16:34.10
01:16:34.10
4
(40)
25-29
4
Female
40
AT
2:51 min/km
00:10:36.84
55
2
15
00:01:49.69
266
14
82
00:40:34.71
332
16
81
00:01:34.51
348
20
116
00:21:58.33
169
4
30
429
638
Sylvain VOISIN
Sylvain VOISIN #638
Male 30-34
01:30:04.35
01:30:04.35
41
(286)
30-34
41
Male
286
AT
3:22 min/km
00:17:32.44
570
48
340
00:02:47.43
486
33
284
00:40:38.66
333
35
247
00:01:03.43
89
10
61
00:28:02.37
451
44
294
416
187
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #187
Male 40-44
01:29:20.98
01:29:20.98
41
(278)
40-44
41
Male
278
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:17.36
380
29
230
00:02:01.24
321
27
198
00:40:44.55
334
37
248
00:01:58.89
492
43
297
00:30:18.92
522
46
326
476
129
Paul HAM
Paul HAM #129
Male 55-59
01:33:51.60
01:33:51.60
15
(307)
55-59
15
Male
307
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:14:15.36
377
12
229
00:02:39.22
458
13
275
00:40:46.34
335
13
249
00:03:15.59
593
15
351
00:32:55.09
559
15
341
308
663
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #663
Male 35-39
01:21:40.36
01:21:40.36
32
(222)
35-39
32
Male
222
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:10.60
169
14
111
00:02:08.76
364
35
218
00:40:46.43
336
36
250
00:01:36.89
367
30
225
00:24:57.68
339
35
239
237
408
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #408
Female 30-34
01:17:57.02
01:17:57.02
7
(51)
30-34
7
Female
51
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:13.34
90
2
28
00:01:52.70
279
11
85
00:40:47.97
337
10
82
00:01:45.64
433
20
157
00:22:17.37
184
8
39
395
718
Wayne WATSON
Wayne WATSON #718
Male 35-39
01:27:47.35
01:27:47.35
41
(270)
35-39
41
Male
270
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:16:01.40
510
47
316
00:03:25.18
556
48
327
00:40:48.47
338
37
251
00:02:24.74
561
49
333
00:25:07.54
345
37
244
247
326
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #326
Male 25-29
01:18:14.10
01:18:14.10
21
(191)
25-29
21
Male
191
AT
2:55 min/km
00:11:37.37
123
12
79
00:01:40.17
225
14
139
00:40:49.86
339
28
252
00:01:21.59
244
21
158
00:22:45.09
212
20
163
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
424
563
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #563
Female 50-54
01:29:47.35
01:29:47.35
6
(129)
50-54
6
Female
129
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:21 min/km
00:14:12.40
373
5
133
00:02:00.40
317
5
99
00:40:49.98
341
4
83
00:01:34.20
344
3
114
00:31:10.36
537
6
185
371
460
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #460
Female 35-39
01:26:11.85
01:26:11.85
14
(101)
35-39
14
Female
101
AT
3:13 min/km
00:16:44.97
538
31
191
00:02:03.70
335
16
112
00:40:50.05
342
13
84
00:01:37.75
370
22
123
00:24:55.37
335
14
88
285
637
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #637
Male 30-34
01:20:31.79
01:20:31.79
31
(209)
30-34
31
Male
209
AT
3:00 min/km
00:12:19.65
183
19
122
00:01:56.20
295
25
182
00:40:50.68
343
36
253
00:01:55.18
475
38
283
00:23:30.06
256
26
192
368
590
Chad COSSOM
Chad COSSOM #590
Male 30-34
01:25:51.66
01:25:51.66
37
(258)
30-34
37
Male
258
AT
3:12 min/km
00:12:20.88
189
20
125
00:02:04.35
338
28
203
00:40:51.81
344
37
254
00:01:52.65
467
36
279
00:28:41.96
471
46
305
217
752
Da Maddest Dawgs
Da Maddest Dawgs #752
Mixed Team
01:16:58.26
01:16:58.26
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:51.13
26
1
1
00:01:01.69
48
1
1
00:40:52.96
345
7
7
00:01:09.27
132
9
9
00:24:03.19
290
10
10
396
466
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #466
Female 35-39
01:27:48.03
01:27:48.03
16
(114)
35-39
16
Female
114
AT
3:16 min/km
00:16:19.13
521
28
184
00:02:02.16
326
14
104
00:40:52.97
346
14
85
00:01:40.44
397
26
140
00:26:53.32
415
19
122
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)