Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (948 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
301
474
Aaron CAUREL
Aaron CAUREL #474
Male Y07
00:23:22.72
00:23:22.72
51
(212)
Y07
51
Male
212
FRAS
1
7:05 min/km
302
253
James ORMSHAW
James ORMSHAW #253
Male Y11
00:23:25.94
00:23:25.94
20
(213)
Y11
20
Male
213
MCKI
21
7:06 min/km
303
12
Sienna LANDRO
Sienna LANDRO #12
Female Y10
00:23:31.68
00:23:31.68
9
(90)
Y10
9
Female
90
FRAN
32
7:07 min/km
304
570
Tadiwanashe MUSHONGA
Tadiwanashe MUSHONGA #570
Male Y07
00:23:31.82
00:23:31.82
52
(214)
Y07
52
Male
214
MORE
1
7:07 min/km
305
524
Maisie DAVIES
Maisie DAVIES #524
Female Y07
00:23:35.69
00:23:35.69
23
(91)
Y07
23
Female
91
MCKI
18
7:08 min/km
306
529
Chloe MATTIOLI
Chloe MATTIOLI #529
Female Y07
00:23:35.79
00:23:35.79
24
(92)
Y07
24
Female
92
MCKI
17
7:09 min/km
307
769
Dante HENRIQUEZ
Dante HENRIQUEZ #769
Male Y08
00:23:36.68
00:23:36.68
48
(215)
Y08
48
Male
215
TERE
1
7:09 min/km
308
785
Luca PARSONS
Luca PARSONS #785
Female Y09
00:23:39.19
00:23:39.19
19
(93)
Y09
19
Female
93
FRAN
22
7:10 min/km
309
373
Paige WINTHROP
Paige WINTHROP #373
Female Y12
00:23:39.63
00:23:39.63
16
(94)
Y12
16
Female
94
MCKI
25
7:10 min/km
310
450
Dion MAZZONE
Dion MAZZONE #450
Male Y07
00:23:41.58
00:23:41.58
53
(216)
Y07
53
Male
216
FRAN
1
7:10 min/km
311
323
Keeley GOLDING
Keeley GOLDING #323
Female Y12
00:23:48.93
00:23:48.93
17
(95)
Y12
17
Female
95
FRAS
24
7:13 min/km
312
228
Adam KEHANE
Adam KEHANE #228
Male Y11
00:23:55.60
00:23:55.60
21
(217)
Y11
21
Male
217
LISI
20
7:15 min/km
313
644
Megan HOBAN
Megan HOBAN #644
Female Y08
00:23:57.13
00:23:57.13
18
(96)
Y08
18
Female
96
FRAS
23
7:15 min/km
314
657
Michael MARCELINO
Michael MARCELINO #657
Male Y08
00:23:57.31
00:23:57.31
49
(218)
Y08
49
Male
218
FRAS
1
7:15 min/km
315
674
Ella PEREZ
Ella PEREZ #674
Female Y08
00:23:57.54
00:23:57.54
19
(97)
Y08
19
Female
97
LISI
22
7:15 min/km
316
614
Faye-Olivia HADFIELD
Faye-Olivia HADFIELD #614
Female Y08
00:23:57.95
00:23:57.95
20
(98)
Y08
20
Female
98
FRAN
21
7:15 min/km
317
643
Grace GARBIN
Grace GARBIN #643
Female Y08
00:23:58.14
00:23:58.14
21
(99)
Y08
21
Female
99
FRAS
20
7:15 min/km
318
774
Kai PICKERING
Kai PICKERING #774
Male Y08
00:23:59.43
00:23:59.43
50
(219)
Y08
50
Male
219
TERE
1
7:16 min/km
319
152
Cora SCATURRO
Cora SCATURRO #152
Female Y10
00:24:03.43
00:24:03.43
10
(100)
Y10
10
Female
100
TERE
31
7:17 min/km
320
797
Eduardo Iii JAENA
Eduardo Iii JAENA #797
Male Y09
00:24:04.56
00:24:04.56
43
(220)
Y09
43
Male
220
FRAN
1
7:17 min/km
321
890
Kody WIRTH
Kody WIRTH #890
Male Y09
00:24:06.67
00:24:06.67
44
(221)
Y09
44
Male
221
MCKI
1
7:18 min/km
322
856
Noah NEVEU
Noah NEVEU #856
Male Y09
00:24:07.17
00:24:07.17
45
(222)
Y09
45
Male
222
LISI
1
7:18 min/km
323
927
Briar NORMAN
Briar NORMAN #927
Female Y09
00:24:07.58
00:24:07.58
20
(101)
Y09
20
Female
101
TERE
21
7:18 min/km
324
428
Jericho SAMS
Jericho SAMS #428
Male Y12
00:24:09.95
00:24:09.95
19
(223)
Y12
19
Male
223
TERE
22
7:19 min/km
325
907
Lachlan LEWIS
Lachlan LEWIS #907
Male Y09
00:24:10.17
00:24:10.17
46
(224)
Y09
46
Male
224
MORE
1
7:19 min/km
326
456
Kurt UDY
Kurt UDY #456
Male Y07
00:24:12.13
00:24:12.13
54
(225)
Y07
54
Male
225
FRAN
1
7:20 min/km
327
695
Jessica CRAWFORD
Jessica CRAWFORD #695
Female Y08
00:24:13.16
00:24:13.16
22
(102)
Y08
22
Female
102
MCKI
19
7:20 min/km
328
505
Adam CHAPLIN
Adam CHAPLIN #505
Male Y07
00:24:15.26
00:24:15.26
55
(226)
Y07
55
Male
226
LISI
1
7:20 min/km
329
317
Madan NANDHRA
Madan NANDHRA #317
Male Y12
00:24:15.57
00:24:15.57
20
(227)
Y12
20
Male
227
FRAN
21
7:21 min/km
330
583
Clarise LOREJO
Clarise LOREJO #583
Female Y07
00:24:16.94
00:24:16.94
25
(103)
Y07
25
Female
103
TERE
16
7:21 min/km
331
495
Hannah MYERS
Hannah MYERS #495
Female Y07
00:24:17.17
00:24:17.17
26
(104)
Y07
26
Female
104
LISI
15
7:21 min/km
332
872
Alyssa POLKINGHORNE
Alyssa POLKINGHORNE #872
Female Y09
00:24:20.43
00:24:20.43
21
(105)
Y09
21
Female
105
MCKI
20
7:22 min/km
333
869
Grace MACKENZIE
Grace MACKENZIE #869
Female Y09
00:24:21.85
00:24:21.85
22
(106)
Y09
22
Female
106
MCKI
19
7:22 min/km
334
697
Chloe EVANS
Chloe EVANS #697
Female Y08
00:24:22.44
00:24:22.44
23
(107)
Y08
23
Female
107
MCKI
18
7:23 min/km
335
814
Caitlin STOUT
Caitlin STOUT #814
Female Y09
00:24:22.89
00:24:22.89
23
(108)
Y09
23
Female
108
FRAS
18
7:23 min/km
336
824
Yasiru KIRIWATHTHUDUWA
Yasiru KIRIWATHTHUDUWA #824
Male Y09
00:24:23.41
00:24:23.41
47
(228)
Y09
47
Male
228
FRAS
1
7:23 min/km
337
303
Sonia CAIULO
Sonia CAIULO #303
Female Y12
00:24:25.68
00:24:25.68
18
(109)
Y12
18
Female
109
FRAN
23
7:24 min/km
338
493
Samara FREITAS ROCHA
Samara FREITAS ROCHA #493
Female Y07
00:24:36.94
00:24:36.94
27
(110)
Y07
27
Female
110
LISI
14
7:27 min/km
339
13
Ashlee RESIC
Ashlee RESIC #13
Female Y10
00:24:37.89
00:24:37.89
11
(111)
Y10
11
Female
111
FRAN
30
7:27 min/km
340
488
Meisha BAILEY
Meisha BAILEY #488
Female Y07
00:24:38.44
00:24:38.44
28
(112)
Y07
28
Female
112
LISI
13
7:28 min/km
341
501
Charlie TATTERTON-DOWN
Charlie TATTERTON-DOWN #501
Female Y07
00:24:38.66
00:24:38.66
29
(113)
Y07
29
Female
113
LISI
12
7:28 min/km
342
324
Kiara MIRCO
Kiara MIRCO #324
Female Y12
00:24:40.91
00:24:40.91
19
(114)
Y12
19
Female
114
FRAS
22
7:28 min/km
343
454
Bodhi TAYLOR
Bodhi TAYLOR #454
Male Y07
00:24:42.23
00:24:42.23
56
(229)
Y07
56
Male
229
FRAN
1
7:29 min/km
344
851
Owen FREITAS ROCHA
Owen FREITAS ROCHA #851
Male Y09
00:24:44.17
00:24:44.17
48
(230)
Y09
48
Male
230
LISI
1
7:29 min/km
345
264
Katie MCTIGUE
Katie MCTIGUE #264
Female Y11
00:24:45.93
00:24:45.93
10
(115)
Y11
10
Female
115
MORE
31
7:30 min/km
346
289
Claire SCHWARZINGER
Claire SCHWARZINGER #289
Female Y11
00:24:47.13
00:24:47.13
11
(116)
Y11
11
Female
116
TERE
30
7:30 min/km
347
806
Preslee ALDERSEA
Preslee ALDERSEA #806
Female Y09
00:24:47.34
00:24:47.34
24
(117)
Y09
24
Female
117
FRAS
17
7:30 min/km
348
329
Lucinda POYSER
Lucinda POYSER #329
Female Y12
00:24:48.43
00:24:48.43
20
(118)
Y12
20
Female
118
FRAS
21
7:31 min/km
349
553
Imogen LANGLEY
Imogen LANGLEY #553
Female Y07
00:24:50.62
00:24:50.62
30
(119)
Y07
30
Female
119
MORE
11
7:31 min/km
350
610
Robin BARKER
Robin BARKER #610
Female Y08
00:24:50.70
00:24:50.70
24
(120)
Y08
24
Female
120
FRAN
17
7:31 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
17
18
19
Page 7 of 19 (948 items)