John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
659
206
Katie HAUTOT
Katie HAUTOT #206
Female Y08
00:34:40.57
00:34:40.57
69
(301)
Y08
69
Female
301
NEWB
9:54 min/km
Wave 7
661
1002
Olivia DRAGUN
Olivia DRAGUN #1002
Female Y12
00:34:41.59
00:34:41.59
32
(302)
Y12
32
Female
302
SAND
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
662
1001
Ashlee DORIS
Ashlee DORIS #1001
Female Y12
00:34:41.78
00:34:41.78
33
(303)
Y12
33
Female
303
SAND
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
666
593
Unique SPERA
Unique SPERA #593
Female Y10
00:34:43.78
00:34:43.78
54
(304)
Y10
54
Female
304
NEWB
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
668
591
Grace MATTHEWS
Grace MATTHEWS #591
Female Y10
00:34:44.03
00:34:44.03
55
(305)
Y10
55
Female
305
NEWB
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
670
582
Morgan HURLEY
Morgan HURLEY #582
Female Y10
00:34:44.71
00:34:44.71
56
(306)
Y10
56
Female
306
NEWB
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
671
452
Caitlin SMITH
Caitlin SMITH #452
Female Y09
00:34:45.70
00:34:45.70
58
(307)
Y09
58
Female
307
SAND
9:55 min/km
Wave 6
672
437
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY #437
Female Y09
00:34:47.20
00:34:47.20
59
(308)
Y09
59
Female
308
ROEB
9:56 min/km
Wave 6
673
404
Kathryn HODGSON
Kathryn HODGSON #404
Female Y09
00:34:49.35
00:34:49.35
60
(309)
Y09
60
Female
309
NEWB
9:56 min/km
Wave 6
677
379
Charlotte PATERSON
Charlotte PATERSON #379
Female Y09
00:35:04.62
00:35:04.62
61
(310)
Y09
61
Female
310
DURH
10:01 min/km
Wave 6
678
945
April BOYLE
April BOYLE #945
Female Y12
00:35:04.73
00:35:04.73
34
(311)
Y12
34
Female
311
KELM
10:01 min/km
Wave 3
679
394
Maysam AL ASEDY
Maysam AL ASEDY #394
Female Y09
00:35:07.90
00:35:07.90
62
(312)
Y09
62
Female
312
KELM
10:02 min/km
Wave 6
680
813
Tracey NGO
Tracey NGO #813
Female Y11
00:35:08.02
00:35:08.02
34
(313)
Y11
34
Female
313
SAND
10:02 min/km
Wave 4
681
449
Soniya VAGHELA
Soniya VAGHELA #449
Female Y09
00:35:09.27
00:35:09.27
63
(314)
Y09
63
Female
314
SAND
10:02 min/km
Wave 6
686
432
Elena IACOPETTA
Elena IACOPETTA #432
Female Y09
00:35:17.28
00:35:17.28
64
(315)
Y09
64
Female
315
PARM
10:04 min/km
Wave 6
687
405
Emilija HRISTOVA
Emilija HRISTOVA #405
Female Y09
00:35:17.47
00:35:17.47
65
(316)
Y09
65
Female
316
NEWB
10:04 min/km
Wave 6
688
822
Susanna GRAY
Susanna GRAY #822
Female Y11
00:35:18.79
00:35:18.79
35
(317)
Y11
35
Female
317
SAND
10:05 min/km
Wave 4
689
998
Batol ROHANI
Batol ROHANI #998
Female Y12
00:35:19.78
00:35:19.78
35
(318)
Y12
35
Female
318
SAND
10:05 min/km
Wave 3
691
988
Taryn TROMBETTA
Taryn TROMBETTA #988
Female Y12
00:35:20.19
00:35:20.19
36
(319)
Y12
36
Female
319
ROEB
10:05 min/km
Wave 3
692
415
Nhi TONG
Nhi TONG #415
Female Y09
00:35:22.02
00:35:22.02
66
(320)
Y09
66
Female
320
NEWB
10:06 min/km
Wave 6
695
61
Georgia SUMBY
Georgia SUMBY #61
Female Y07
00:35:33.52
00:35:33.52
57
(321)
Y07
57
Female
321
ROEB
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
696
1007
Anastasia FRISINA
Anastasia FRISINA #1007
Female Y12
00:35:41.10
00:35:41.10
37
(322)
Y12
37
Female
322
SAND
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
708
2
Vivian CHEN
Vivian CHEN #2
Female Y07
00:36:07.76
00:36:07.76
58
(323)
Y07
58
Female
323
DURH
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
709
46
Eleanor POWER
Eleanor POWER #46
Female Y07
00:36:07.76
00:36:07.76
59
(324)
Y07
59
Female
324
PARM
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
712
268
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #268
Female Y08
00:36:28.62
00:36:28.62
70
(325)
Y08
70
Female
325
SAND
10:25 min/km
Wave 7
713
189
Hannah TNG
Hannah TNG #189
Female Y08
00:36:28.82
00:36:28.82
71
(326)
Y08
71
Female
326
DURH
10:25 min/km
Wave 7
714
204
Eleanor FORTE
Eleanor FORTE #204
Female Y08
00:36:29.22
00:36:29.22
72
(327)
Y08
72
Female
327
KELM
10:25 min/km
Wave 7
715
989
Phreeyha VANDIAPPAN
Phreeyha VANDIAPPAN #989
Female Y12
00:36:36.50
00:36:36.50
38
(328)
Y12
38
Female
328
ROEB
10:27 min/km
Wave 3
716
974
Salina CHONG
Salina CHONG #974
Female Y12
00:36:36.89
00:36:36.89
39
(329)
Y12
39
Female
329
PARM
10:27 min/km
Wave 3
717
943
Jamieson SCOTT
Jamieson SCOTT #943
Female Y12
00:36:48.87
00:36:48.87
40
(330)
Y12
40
Female
330
KELM
10:31 min/km
Wave 3
718
951
Eloise HARRING
Eloise HARRING #951
Female Y12
00:36:48.87
00:36:48.87
41
(331)
Y12
41
Female
331
KELM
10:31 min/km
Wave 3
719
634
Alyssa SMITH
Alyssa SMITH #634
Female Y10
00:36:50.85
00:36:50.85
57
(332)
Y10
57
Female
332
SAND
10:31 min/km
Wave 5
720
635
Jennifer RISTOSKI
Jennifer RISTOSKI #635
Female Y10
00:36:56.27
00:36:56.27
58
(333)
Y10
58
Female
333
SAND
10:33 min/km
Wave 5
722
198
Grace REID
Grace REID #198
Female Y08
00:37:04.52
00:37:04.52
73
(334)
Y08
73
Female
334
KELM
10:35 min/km
Wave 7
723
195
Monique OBORNE
Monique OBORNE #195
Female Y08
00:37:04.95
00:37:04.95
74
(335)
Y08
74
Female
335
KELM
10:35 min/km
Wave 7
725
384
Priyal VEKARIA
Priyal VEKARIA #384
Female Y09
00:37:09.02
00:37:09.02
67
(336)
Y09
67
Female
336
KELM
10:36 min/km
Wave 6
726
385
Tsz Yen WONG
Tsz Yen WONG #385
Female Y09
00:37:09.75
00:37:09.75
68
(337)
Y09
68
Female
337
KELM
10:37 min/km
Wave 6
729
175
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA #175
Female Y08
00:37:11.43
00:37:11.43
75
(338)
Y08
75
Female
338
DURH
10:37 min/km
Wave 7
730
457
Brook CHAPMAN
Brook CHAPMAN #457
Female Y09
00:37:12.02
00:37:12.02
69
(339)
Y09
69
Female
339
SAND
10:37 min/km
Wave 6
731
411
Angela SIMONOSKA
Angela SIMONOSKA #411
Female Y09
00:37:13.41
00:37:13.41
70
(340)
Y09
70
Female
340
NEWB
10:38 min/km
Wave 6
732
215
Billie ARMSTRONG
Billie ARMSTRONG #215
Female Y08
00:37:13.66
00:37:13.66
76
(341)
Y08
76
Female
341
NEWB
10:38 min/km
Wave 7
734
556
Deborah GEBREHIWOT
Deborah GEBREHIWOT #556
Female Y10
00:37:24.77
00:37:24.77
59
(342)
Y10
59
Female
342
DURH
10:41 min/km
Wave 5
735
638
Holly EWINS
Holly EWINS #638
Female Y10
00:37:26.74
00:37:26.74
60
(343)
Y10
60
Female
343
SAND
10:41 min/km
Wave 5
736
785
Nikita SUVARNA
Nikita SUVARNA #785
Female Y11
00:37:29.69
00:37:29.69
36
(344)
Y11
36
Female
344
PARM
10:42 min/km
Wave 4
738
761
Kim CAMERON
Kim CAMERON #761
Female Y11
00:37:36.18
00:37:36.18
37
(345)
Y11
37
Female
345
KELM
10:44 min/km
Wave 4
739
781
Amelia WHELAN
Amelia WHELAN #781
Female Y11
00:37:36.80
00:37:36.80
38
(346)
Y11
38
Female
346
NEWB
10:44 min/km
Wave 4
740
741
Jessica BREWER
Jessica BREWER #741
Female Y11
00:37:37.60
00:37:37.60
39
(347)
Y11
39
Female
347
DURH
10:45 min/km
Wave 4
741
755
Christyna VERNON
Christyna VERNON #755
Female Y11
00:37:38.49
00:37:38.49
40
(348)
Y11
40
Female
348
KELM
10:45 min/km
Wave 4
760
396
Pia DEWAR
Pia DEWAR #396
Female Y09
00:37:44.77
00:37:44.77
71
(349)
Y09
71
Female
349
KELM
10:47 min/km
Wave 6
765
248
Abbie O'DRISCOLL
Abbie O'DRISCOLL #248
Female Y08
00:37:48.57
00:37:48.57
77
(350)
Y08
77
Female
350
ROEB
10:48 min/km
Wave 7
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1088 items)