City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
199
423
Peter EGAN
Peter EGAN #423
Male 30-34
01:14:00.94
01:14:00.94
20
(150)
30-34
20
Male
150
WA
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:21:33.90
184
16
145
00:01:28.59
253
23
168
00:13:11.05
199
22
158
00:11:22.97
218
24
164
00:38:26.18
230
25
169
00:01:31.37
283
30
180
00:11:00.89
175
17
140
205
113
Damien MURRAY
Damien MURRAY #113
Male 30-34
01:14:25.96
01:14:25.96
21
(155)
30-34
21
Male
155
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:22:01.67
202
21
155
00:01:36.49
284
30
190
00:12:45.19
172
19
140
00:10:48.16
178
19
144
00:36:51.26
186
21
147
00:01:15.84
214
17
140
00:12:40.69
271
26
184
224
120
Marco SORRENTI
Marco SORRENTI #120
Male 30-34
01:15:55.04
01:15:55.04
22
(166)
30-34
22
Male
166
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:25:28.99
310
28
210
00:01:32.14
266
26
176
00:11:57.37
89
10
85
00:10:01.25
88
9
84
00:34:07.21
110
11
101
00:02:15.03
356
33
223
00:12:31.66
262
24
179
244
123
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #123
Male 30-34
01:17:41.21
01:17:41.21
23
(176)
30-34
23
Male
176
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:19:55.87
117
10
99
00:01:21.99
220
15
146
00:15:38.30
336
32
219
00:13:59.55
342
32
219
00:45:22.81
340
33
220
00:01:04.95
148
11
108
00:09:55.58
99
10
87
251
416
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #416
Male 30-34
01:18:00.45
01:18:00.45
24
(181)
30-34
24
Male
181
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:24:12.29
270
24
189
00:01:17.81
195
14
134
00:14:14.73
277
27
201
00:11:30.82
229
25
171
00:38:49.24
239
26
177
00:01:13.36
202
15
133
00:12:27.73
253
23
176
253
111
Ro MCCLOSKEY
Ro MCCLOSKEY #111
Male 30-34
01:18:07.08
01:18:07.08
25
(183)
30-34
25
Male
183
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:22:06.87
205
22
157
00:01:26.25
236
19
157
00:14:12.69
272
26
198
00:12:15.70
286
27
202
00:41:05.85
287
28
205
00:01:28.15
270
26
172
00:11:59.95
228
21
164
254
125
Javier VASQUEZ
Javier VASQUEZ #125
Male 30-34
01:18:11.40
01:18:11.40
26
(184)
30-34
26
Male
184
Front Runner
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:24:46.62
293
25
202
00:01:26.65
241
21
161
00:13:35.64
237
24
177
00:11:13.32
208
23
161
00:38:03.59
220
24
165
00:01:18.51
231
20
151
00:12:36.02
265
25
182
276
127
Ashley WOLTERS
Ashley WOLTERS #127
Male 30-34
01:20:25.12
01:20:25.12
27
(198)
30-34
27
Male
198
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:26:12.17
320
30
217
00:01:44.19
310
31
200
00:13:00.14
188
21
151
00:11:06.34
198
22
155
00:37:17.19
200
23
155
00:01:29.78
278
29
178
00:13:41.77
308
29
207
290
421
Glen HARDY
Glen HARDY #421
Male 30-34
01:21:33.94
01:21:33.94
28
(204)
30-34
28
Male
204
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:25:20.27
309
27
209
00:01:10.85
166
11
117
00:14:04.88
266
25
195
00:11:42.73
245
26
182
00:40:26.49
277
27
200
00:01:16.22
216
18
142
00:13:20.11
296
28
197
295
101
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #101
Male 30-34
01:21:56.06
01:21:56.06
29
(206)
30-34
29
Male
206
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:27:54.03
340
32
222
00:01:33.90
275
28
183
00:13:14.40
205
23
159
00:10:55.47
187
21
149
00:37:03.49
190
22
149
00:01:23.33
254
24
160
00:14:01.31
318
31
213
303
112
Danilo MONTEIRO
Danilo MONTEIRO #112
Male 30-34
01:23:40.35
01:23:40.35
30
(209)
30-34
30
Male
209
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:25:14.30
306
26
207
00:01:26.57
239
20
159
00:14:21.62
286
28
204
00:12:19.89
289
28
204
00:41:40.67
297
29
209
00:01:23.07
253
23
159
00:13:55.72
315
30
211
327
93
Kane BRANNIGAN
Kane BRANNIGAN #93
Male 30-34
01:27:25.35
01:27:25.35
31
(217)
30-34
31
Male
217
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:47.96
330
31
220
00:01:28.91
254
24
169
00:15:26.28
332
31
218
00:13:11.81
327
31
215
00:44:20.71
332
32
218
00:01:28.78
271
27
173
00:13:18.97
295
27
196
328
126
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #126
Male 30-34
01:27:47.63
01:27:47.63
32
(218)
30-34
32
Male
218
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:09.92
318
29
215
00:01:33.95
277
29
185
00:15:14.56
323
30
215
00:13:11.46
325
30
214
00:44:11.68
330
31
217
00:01:29.03
272
28
174
00:14:23.03
331
32
217
353
94
Jason BYWAY
Jason BYWAY #94
Male 30-34
01:37:05.62
01:37:05.62
33
(223)
30-34
33
Male
223
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:30:48.11
356
33
223
00:01:57.91
337
32
214
00:14:52.99
308
29
211
00:12:51.99
311
29
210
00:43:04.55
316
30
213
00:01:57.82
341
32
216
00:19:17.22
363
33
225
96
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #96
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
108
Ryan JOTTA
Ryan JOTTA #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
TRC
WA
AUS
min/km
99
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #99
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
121
Troy STEWART
Troy STEWART #121
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
122
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
98
284
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #284
Female 25-29
01:05:59.92
01:05:59.92
1
(7)
25-29
1
Female
7
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:19:31.44
103
2
12
00:01:03.42
131
3
33
00:12:07.94
107
2
10
00:10:17.22
130
3
16
00:34:25.30
122
3
14
00:00:57.95
109
1
24
00:10:01.79
106
2
13
121
292
Alex MCDOUGALL
Alex MCDOUGALL #292
Female 25-29
01:07:18.46
01:07:18.46
2
(18)
25-29
2
Female
18
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:00.62
123
3
19
00:01:02.24
122
2
31
00:22:19.55
363
18
136
00:34:17.48
115
2
12
00:01:21.64
243
14
85
00:10:36.47
145
4
28
125
301
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #301
Female 25-29
01:07:37.04
01:07:37.04
3
(19)
25-29
3
Female
19
WA
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:20:15.96
136
4
25
00:01:13.43
174
5
51
00:12:19.94
132
4
19
00:10:13.56
118
2
14
00:34:30.01
125
4
16
00:01:04.46
143
4
37
00:10:33.16
139
3
25
155
288
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #288
Female 25-29
01:09:24.96
01:09:24.96
4
(27)
25-29
4
Female
27
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:21:41.42
190
6
39
00:01:20.86
211
10
68
00:11:54.16
84
1
4
00:10:08.91
104
1
8
00:34:06.32
108
1
9
00:01:06.85
162
7
47
00:11:09.49
181
6
39
176
291
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #291
Female 25-29
01:11:34.95
01:11:34.95
5
(39)
25-29
5
Female
39
F4L Triathlon Academy
WA
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:21:26.62
180
5
36
00:01:19.50
202
6
62
00:13:02.29
190
5
36
00:10:55.35
186
5
37
00:36:54.53
188
6
39
00:01:05.43
153
6
42
00:10:48.86
157
5
31
196
299
Leah QUEIT
Leah QUEIT #299
Female 25-29
01:13:43.83
01:13:43.83
6
(46)
25-29
6
Female
46
WA
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:18:39.98
77
1
5
00:01:19.64
203
7
63
00:13:31.37
231
7
56
00:42:47.24
311
13
96
00:01:11.01
183
8
58
00:09:45.95
83
1
6
209
287
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #287
Female 25-29
01:14:33.92
01:14:33.92
7
(49)
25-29
7
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:24:30.62
285
12
88
00:01:21.53
217
11
70
00:12:16.79
125
3
17
00:10:23.76
140
4
18
00:35:07.30
147
5
23
00:01:03.64
139
2
35
00:12:30.81
257
13
79
233
300
Catriona REYNOLDS
Catriona REYNOLDS #300
Female 25-29
01:16:41.81
01:16:41.81
8
(60)
25-29
8
Female
60
WA
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:22:47.85
229
8
58
00:01:11.14
167
4
48
00:14:06.02
269
9
69
00:11:49.47
255
8
68
00:39:18.43
254
8
63
00:01:04.71
144
5
38
00:12:19.68
246
12
74
248
420
Jade CLOSE
Jade CLOSE #420
Female 25-29
01:17:55.42
01:17:55.42
9
(68)
25-29
9
Female
68
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:25:09.45
305
15
97
00:01:32.55
269
12
88
00:13:28.25
225
6
53
00:11:40.17
242
6
60
00:38:23.17
228
7
57
00:01:11.45
185
9
60
00:11:38.79
211
9
54
256
286
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #286
Female 25-29
01:18:21.44
01:18:21.44
10
(69)
25-29
10
Female
69
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:22:34.14
219
7
53
00:01:20.72
210
9
67
00:14:47.64
302
11
90
00:12:34.76
297
9
87
00:41:58.06
301
10
86
00:01:12.45
195
10
62
00:11:16.06
184
7
42
273
295
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #295
Female 25-29
01:20:03.87
01:20:03.87
11
(75)
25-29
11
Female
75
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:25:16.86
307
16
98
00:01:00.68
113
1
28
00:14:03.43
264
8
67
00:11:46.50
253
7
66
00:39:19.87
255
9
64
00:01:03.84
140
3
36
00:13:22.61
300
15
98
282
297
Angela PATEMAN
Angela PATEMAN #297
Female 25-29
01:20:48.66
01:20:48.66
12
(82)
25-29
12
Female
82
WA
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:22:50.31
233
9
61
00:01:57.24
336
17
120
00:15:11.43
322
15
105
00:12:51.43
310
12
98
00:42:40.88
310
12
95
00:01:45.19
320
16
115
00:11:35.03
205
8
51
294
298
Krystal PIROVICH
Krystal PIROVICH #298
Female 25-29
01:21:51.69
01:21:51.69
13
(87)
25-29
13
Female
87
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:23:59.01
261
10
75
00:01:19.77
205
8
64
00:15:03.83
314
13
100
00:13:11.40
324
15
108
00:43:23.14
322
15
104
00:01:17.12
222
11
73
00:11:52.64
221
10
61
298
290
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #290
Female 25-29
01:22:24.94
01:22:24.94
14
(89)
25-29
14
Female
89
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:24:47.76
295
14
91
00:01:43.11
307
15
105
00:15:04.35
315
14
101
00:12:39.97
303
10
91
00:42:22.39
307
11
92
00:01:17.36
223
12
74
00:12:14.31
237
11
68
311
303
Elizabeth WOLTERS
Elizabeth WOLTERS #303
Female 25-29
01:25:08.30
01:25:08.30
15
(98)
25-29
15
Female
98
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:24:47.34
294
13
90
00:01:58.18
338
18
121
00:15:17.20
326
16
108
00:12:53.95
312
13
99
00:43:49.76
326
17
107
00:01:52.58
332
18
120
00:12:40.42
270
14
86
316
289
Tracey GOWEN
Tracey GOWEN #289
Female 25-29
01:25:42.72
01:25:42.72
16
(100)
25-29
16
Female
100
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:24:24.87
283
11
86
00:01:36.93
289
13
93
00:14:45.04
301
10
89
00:13:10.66
322
14
106
00:43:29.99
324
16
106
00:01:24.96
260
15
93
00:14:45.96
338
17
117
333
285
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #285
Female 25-29
01:28:58.43
01:28:58.43
17
(112)
25-29
17
Female
112
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:26:53.42
332
17
110
00:01:38.40
296
14
98
00:15:38.43
337
17
115
00:13:51.88
340
16
119
00:45:22.25
339
18
117
00:01:17.63
225
13
76
00:13:46.71
310
16
101
337
302
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #302
Female 25-29
01:29:49.93
01:29:49.93
18
(116)
25-29
18
Female
116
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:27:42.37
338
18
115
00:01:50.93
327
16
114
00:14:52.02
307
12
94
00:12:49.66
308
11
96
00:43:05.78
317
14
101
00:01:51.55
328
17
119
00:15:19.29
344
18
122
296
Shelley ORCHARD
Shelley ORCHARD #296
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
293
Bethany MCGOWAN
Bethany MCGOWAN #293
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
294
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #294
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
283
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
17
77
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #77
Male 25-29
00:58:36.92
00:58:36.92
1
(17)
25-29
1
Male
17
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:03 min/km
00:17:07.93
27
2
27
00:00:48.68
31
2
27
00:11:09.31
24
2
24
00:09:16.46
25
3
25
00:31:13.78
28
3
27
00:00:47.96
31
2
28
00:08:38.55
17
2
16
22
76
Matt BAKER
Matt BAKER #76
Male 25-29
00:59:19.97
00:59:19.97
2
(22)
25-29
2
Male
22
Toowoomba Tri Club
NSW
AUS
2:04 min/km
00:16:29.87
12
1
12
00:00:52.88
53
3
44
00:11:41.15
69
6
68
00:09:29.07
47
6
46
00:32:34.65
61
6
58
00:00:52.72
65
5
57
00:08:29.84
13
1
12
28
75
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #75
Male 25-29
00:59:47.98
00:59:47.98
3
(28)
25-29
3
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:17:31.15
36
3
34
00:00:48.46
29
1
25
00:11:17.98
36
4
36
00:09:20.16
33
4
33
00:31:28.51
35
4
34
00:00:47.25
26
1
24
00:09:12.61
44
5
42
30
90
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #90
Male 25-29
00:59:52.92
00:59:52.92
4
(30)
25-29
4
Male
30
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:17:54.02
48
6
46
00:01:02.34
124
7
91
00:11:16.39
32
3
32
00:09:06.62
14
1
14
00:31:05.74
19
1
19
00:00:49.27
42
3
39
00:09:01.54
34
3
32
53
80
Julian JACOBS
Julian JACOBS #80
Male 25-29
01:01:43.17
01:01:43.17
5
(51)
25-29
5
Male
51
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:54.37
85
8
78
00:01:15.49
187
10
128
00:10:55.88
12
1
12
00:09:09.01
16
2
16
00:31:06.40
21
2
21
00:00:49.36
43
4
40
00:09:37.54
69
7
65
58
83
Ben MCROBB
Ben MCROBB #83
Male 25-29
01:02:14.47
01:02:14.47
6
(56)
25-29
6
Male
56
WA
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:18:30.12
71
7
68
00:01:10.35
164
9
116
00:11:24.90
42
5
42
00:09:20.40
34
5
34
00:31:56.94
49
5
47
00:00:54.44
78
6
67
00:09:42.62
76
8
71
71
79
Steven GLEESON
Steven GLEESON #79
Male 25-29
01:03:45.86
01:03:45.86
7
(68)
25-29
7
Male
68
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:17:49.61
44
5
42
00:01:20.47
209
12
140
00:11:50.40
80
7
77
00:10:02.14
91
8
86
00:33:50.75
97
9
91
00:01:14.50
206
10
135
00:09:30.51
61
6
57
75
78
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #78
Male 25-29
01:04:13.21
01:04:13.21
8
(72)
25-29
8
Male
72
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:17:37.09
38
4
36
00:01:02.24
123
6
90
00:12:43.69
170
12
138
00:10:14.68
123
10
108
00:35:09.08
150
10
124
00:01:17.71
228
11
148
00:09:07.08
38
4
36
81
91
Anthony THOMAS
Anthony THOMAS #91
Male 25-29
01:04:44.45
01:04:44.45
9
(76)
25-29
9
Male
76
Esperence Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:19:15.48
94
9
85
00:01:04.63
137
8
99
00:11:57.77
90
8
86
00:10:05.62
95
9
90
00:33:42.53
95
8
89
00:00:56.17
97
7
75
00:09:45.63
81
9
76
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (416 items)