John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
301
861
Madeleine MURPHY
Madeleine MURPHY #861
Female Y11
00:16:06.78
00:16:06.78
10
(59)
Y11
10
Female
59
Ward
5:11 min/km
Wave 5
302
361
Ryan TAN
Ryan TAN #361
Male Y08
00:16:07.13
00:16:07.13
49
(243)
Y08
49
Male
243
Ward
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
303
390
Courtney TASSICKER
Courtney TASSICKER #390
Female Y09
00:16:07.54
00:16:07.54
11
(60)
Y09
11
Female
60
Campion
5:12 min/km
Wave 3
304
578
Ellen LAWLESS
Ellen LAWLESS #578
Female Y10
00:16:08.50
00:16:08.50
14
(61)
Y10
14
Female
61
Koolyangarra
5:12 min/km
Wave 4
305
56
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #56
Male Y07
00:16:08.64
00:16:08.64
47
(244)
Y07
47
Male
244
Koolyangarra
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
306
15
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #15
Female Y07
00:16:09.68
00:16:09.68
8
(62)
Y07
8
Female
62
Campion
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
307
626
Riley HALVORSON
Riley HALVORSON #626
Male Y10
00:16:10.82
00:16:10.82
45
(245)
Y10
45
Male
245
Loyola
5:13 min/km
Wave 4
308
559
Jasmine WILLSON
Jasmine WILLSON #559
Female Y10
00:16:12.19
00:16:12.19
15
(63)
Y10
15
Female
63
Campion
5:13 min/km
Wave 4
309
608
Jessica MCNEILL
Jessica MCNEILL #608
Female Y10
00:16:12.65
00:16:12.65
16
(64)
Y10
16
Female
64
Loreto
5:13 min/km
Wave 4
310
794
Jordan AYRES
Jordan AYRES #794
Male Y11
00:16:12.90
00:16:12.90
32
(246)
Y11
32
Male
246
Loyola
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
311
564
Nicholas BOUFFLER
Nicholas BOUFFLER #564
Male Y10
00:16:13.90
00:16:13.90
46
(247)
Y10
46
Male
247
Koolyangarra
5:14 min/km
Wave 4
312
417
Kelvin VESTER
Kelvin VESTER #417
Male Y09
00:16:13.98
00:16:13.98
37
(248)
Y09
37
Male
248
Koolyangarra
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
313
592
Josie BURNAGE
Josie BURNAGE #592
Female Y10
00:16:14.51
00:16:14.51
17
(65)
Y10
17
Female
65
Loreto
5:14 min/km
Wave 4
314
366
Olivia ALLERDING
Olivia ALLERDING #366
Female Y09
00:16:14.88
00:16:14.88
12
(66)
Y09
12
Female
66
Campion
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
315
135
Toby MUENCHOW
Toby MUENCHOW #135
Male Y07
00:16:17.63
00:16:17.63
48
(249)
Y07
48
Male
249
St. Louis
5:15 min/km
Wave 1
316
585
Ethan PRIETO-LOW
Ethan PRIETO-LOW #585
Male Y10
00:16:18.72
00:16:18.72
47
(250)
Y10
47
Male
250
Koolyangarra
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
317
20
Aislinn MORRIS
Aislinn MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:16:20.88
00:16:20.88
9
(67)
Y07
9
Female
67
Campion
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
318
1029
Annabelle KENNY
Annabelle KENNY #1029
Female Y12
00:16:21.13
00:16:21.13
9
(68)
Y12
9
Female
68
Ward
5:16 min/km
Wave 6
319
590
Sebastian BARGMANN
Sebastian BARGMANN #590
Male Y10
00:16:21.56
00:16:21.56
48
(251)
Y10
48
Male
251
Loreto
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
320
454
George DALE
George DALE #454
Male Y09
00:16:22.10
00:16:22.10
38
(252)
Y09
38
Male
252
Loyola
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
321
420
Ruby WORNER
Ruby WORNER #420
Female Y09
00:16:22.15
00:16:22.15
13
(69)
Y09
13
Female
69
Koolyangarra
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
322
577
Francesca KOHLEN
Francesca KOHLEN #577
Female Y10
00:16:22.26
00:16:22.26
18
(70)
Y10
18
Female
70
Koolyangarra
5:16 min/km
Wave 4
323
62
Olivia BIRBECK
Olivia BIRBECK #62
Female Y07
00:16:22.30
00:16:22.30
10
(71)
Y07
10
Female
71
Loreto
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
324
715
Angela HUNT
Angela HUNT #715
Female Y11
00:16:22.55
00:16:22.55
11
(72)
Y11
11
Female
72
Campion
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
325
394
Hugh CARTER
Hugh CARTER #394
Male Y09
00:16:22.73
00:16:22.73
39
(253)
Y09
39
Male
253
Koolyangarra
5:17 min/km
Wave 3
326
186
Marketa BAKER
Marketa BAKER #186
Female Y08
00:16:22.79
00:16:22.79
12
(73)
Y08
12
Female
73
Campion
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
327
732
Mitchell TASSICKER
Mitchell TASSICKER #732
Male Y11
00:16:23.28
00:16:23.28
33
(254)
Y11
33
Male
254
Campion
5:17 min/km
Wave 5
328
555
Lachlan SONG
Lachlan SONG #555
Male Y10
00:16:24.90
00:16:24.90
49
(255)
Y10
49
Male
255
Campion
5:17 min/km
Wave 4
329
576
Aisling JENKINS
Aisling JENKINS #576
Female Y10
00:16:26.90
00:16:26.90
19
(74)
Y10
19
Female
74
Koolyangarra
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
330
484
Zane CROCKER
Zane CROCKER #484
Male Y09
00:16:27.10
00:16:27.10
40
(256)
Y09
40
Male
256
St. Louis
5:18 min/km
Wave 3
331
396
Mia CONDIPODERO
Mia CONDIPODERO #396
Female Y09
00:16:27.46
00:16:27.46
14
(75)
Y09
14
Female
75
Koolyangarra
5:18 min/km
Wave 3
332
847
Bethany BROSNAN
Bethany BROSNAN #847
Female Y11
00:16:27.69
00:16:27.69
12
(76)
Y11
12
Female
76
Ward
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
333
645
Molly URWIN
Molly URWIN #645
Female Y10
00:16:28.28
00:16:28.28
20
(77)
Y10
20
Female
77
Loyola
5:18 min/km
Wave 4
334
894
Jaime SLABBERT
Jaime SLABBERT #894
Female Y12
00:16:30.89
00:16:30.89
10
(78)
Y12
10
Female
78
Campion
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
335
676
Kate ALVAREZ
Kate ALVAREZ #676
Female Y10
00:16:32.15
00:16:32.15
21
(79)
Y10
21
Female
79
Ward
5:20 min/km
Wave 4
336
704
Scarlett TOWNSEND
Scarlett TOWNSEND #704
Female Y10
00:16:32.25
00:16:32.25
22
(80)
Y10
22
Female
80
Ward
5:20 min/km
Wave 4
337
944
Benjamin MARSH
Benjamin MARSH #944
Male Y12
00:16:32.79
00:16:32.79
38
(257)
Y12
38
Male
257
Loreto
5:20 min/km
Wave 6
338
392
Christopher BRIGG
Christopher BRIGG #392
Male Y09
00:16:32.95
00:16:32.95
41
(258)
Y09
41
Male
258
Koolyangarra
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
339
431
Hannah FLAVELL
Hannah FLAVELL #431
Female Y09
00:16:33.75
00:16:33.75
15
(81)
Y09
15
Female
81
Loreto
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
340
234
Xavier PICART
Xavier PICART #234
Male Y08
00:16:34.35
00:16:34.35
50
(259)
Y08
50
Male
259
Koolyangarra
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
341
722
Hamish LYONS
Hamish LYONS #722
Male Y11
00:16:35.34
00:16:35.34
34
(260)
Y11
34
Male
260
Campion
5:21 min/km
Wave 5
342
44
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #44
Male Y07
00:16:35.64
00:16:35.64
49
(261)
Y07
49
Male
261
Koolyangarra
5:21 min/km
Wave 1
343
927
Maddison BEERS
Maddison BEERS #927
Female Y12
00:16:35.78
00:16:35.78
11
(82)
Y12
11
Female
82
Loreto
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
344
830
Matthew LONGMAN
Matthew LONGMAN #830
Male Y11
00:16:36.74
00:16:36.74
35
(262)
Y11
35
Male
262
St. Louis
5:21 min/km
Wave 5
345
260
Spencer JARVIS
Spencer JARVIS #260
Male Y08
00:16:36.99
00:16:36.99
51
(263)
Y08
51
Male
263
Loreto
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
346
456
Skye HUGGINS
Skye HUGGINS #456
Female Y09
00:16:38.22
00:16:38.22
16
(83)
Y09
16
Female
83
Loyola
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
347
341
Dara FOURNIER
Dara FOURNIER #341
Female Y08
00:16:38.41
00:16:38.41
13
(84)
Y08
13
Female
84
Ward
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
348
385
Alexander RILEY
Alexander RILEY #385
Male Y09
00:16:39.73
00:16:39.73
42
(264)
Y09
42
Male
264
Campion
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
349
324
Grace METCALF
Grace METCALF #324
Female Y08
00:16:41.20
00:16:41.20
14
(85)
Y08
14
Female
85
St. Louis
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
350
358
Charlie RICHARDS
Charlie RICHARDS #358
Male Y08
00:16:43.12
00:16:43.12
52
(265)
Y08
52
Male
265
Ward
5:23 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023