Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
301
383
Amy TANG
Amy TANG #383
Female Y09
00:19:05.96
00:19:05.96
48
(301)
Y09
48
Female
301
KILD
6:28 min/km
Wave 3
302
331
Sierra VANDER VINNE
Sierra VANDER VINNE #331
Female Y08
00:19:06.21
00:19:06.21
56
(302)
Y08
56
Female
302
TREA
6:28 min/km
Wave 4
303
119
Kate HASSETT
Kate HASSETT #119
Female Y07
00:19:11.61
00:19:11.61
67
(303)
Y07
67
Female
303
OHAL
6:30 min/km
Wave 5
304
764
Madison CRELLIN
Madison CRELLIN #764
Female Y11
00:19:12.54
00:19:12.54
44
(304)
Y11
44
Female
304
OHAL
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
305
860
Kate EDWARDS
Kate EDWARDS #860
Female Y12
00:19:12.61
00:19:12.61
56
(305)
Y12
56
Female
305
MOYN
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
306
563
Julia WILDING
Julia WILDING #563
Female Y10
00:19:13.71
00:19:13.71
35
(306)
Y10
35
Female
306
MOYN
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
307
871
Kayla MCEWEN
Kayla MCEWEN #871
Female Y12
00:19:14.84
00:19:14.84
57
(307)
Y12
57
Female
307
MOYN
6:31 min/km
Wave 6
308
99
Jessica MCKELL
Jessica MCKELL #99
Female Y07
00:19:15.47
00:19:15.47
68
(308)
Y07
68
Female
308
ODOW
6:31 min/km
Wave 5
309
146
Bridget CREED
Bridget CREED #146
Female Y07
00:19:15.69
00:19:15.69
69
(309)
Y07
69
Female
309
TREA
6:31 min/km
Wave 5
310
900
Rene NADILO
Rene NADILO #900
Female Y12
00:19:16.98
00:19:16.98
58
(310)
Y12
58
Female
310
ODOW
6:32 min/km
Wave 6
311
27
Molly STANDISH
Molly STANDISH #27
Female Y07
00:19:17.12
00:19:17.12
70
(311)
Y07
70
Female
311
COLU
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
312
730
Isobel WRIGHT
Isobel WRIGHT #730
Female Y11
00:19:17.20
00:19:17.20
45
(312)
Y11
45
Female
312
MOYN
6:32 min/km
Wave 1
313
314
Lainey GRAY
Lainey GRAY #314
Female Y08
00:19:17.21
00:19:17.21
57
(313)
Y08
57
Female
313
TREA
6:32 min/km
Wave 4
314
284
Shalia GOVENDER
Shalia GOVENDER #284
Female Y08
00:19:17.35
00:19:17.35
58
(314)
Y08
58
Female
314
OHAL
6:32 min/km
Wave 4
315
218
Pia SMITH
Pia SMITH #218
Female Y08
00:19:17.55
00:19:17.55
59
(315)
Y08
59
Female
315
KILD
6:32 min/km
Wave 4
316
138
Jordan WEST
Jordan WEST #138
Female Y07
00:19:17.95
00:19:17.95
71
(316)
Y07
71
Female
316
OHAL
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
317
271
Layla STONE
Layla STONE #271
Female Y08
00:19:18.46
00:19:18.46
60
(317)
Y08
60
Female
317
ODOW
6:32 min/km
Wave 4
318
266
Laura NICHOLLS
Laura NICHOLLS #266
Female Y08
00:19:19.38
00:19:19.38
61
(318)
Y08
61
Female
318
ODOW
6:33 min/km
Wave 4
319
254
Jasmine DUNDAS
Jasmine DUNDAS #254
Female Y08
00:19:19.79
00:19:19.79
62
(319)
Y08
62
Female
319
ODOW
6:33 min/km
Wave 4
320
792
Erin FRANKLE
Erin FRANKLE #792
Female Y11
00:19:19.86
00:19:19.86
46
(320)
Y11
46
Female
320
TREA
6:33 min/km
Wave 1
321
205
Jenna LAMBORN
Jenna LAMBORN #205
Female Y08
00:19:20.62
00:19:20.62
63
(321)
Y08
63
Female
321
KILD
6:33 min/km
Wave 4
322
133
Matilda SHAND
Matilda SHAND #133
Female Y07
00:19:21.64
00:19:21.64
72
(322)
Y07
72
Female
322
OHAL
6:33 min/km
Wave 5
323
278
Jenna DILWORTH
Jenna DILWORTH #278
Female Y08
00:19:22.67
00:19:22.67
64
(323)
Y08
64
Female
323
OHAL
6:34 min/km
Wave 4
324
118
Lauren HARVEY
Lauren HARVEY #118
Female Y07
00:19:23.23
00:19:23.23
73
(324)
Y07
73
Female
324
OHAL
6:34 min/km
Wave 5
325
128
Sasha RICHARDS
Sasha RICHARDS #128
Female Y07
00:19:23.23
00:19:23.23
74
(325)
Y07
74
Female
325
OHAL
6:34 min/km
Wave 5
326
47
Estelle LUGOD
Estelle LUGOD #47
Female Y07
00:19:23.97
00:19:23.97
75
(326)
Y07
75
Female
326
KILD
6:34 min/km
Wave 5
327
518
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY #518
Female Y10
00:19:24.63
00:19:24.63
36
(327)
Y10
36
Female
327
COLU
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
328
190
Isabella SIDERIS
Isabella SIDERIS #190
Female Y08
00:19:25.21
00:19:25.21
65
(328)
Y08
65
Female
328
COLU
6:34 min/km
Wave 4
329
822
Caitlin HANNAN
Caitlin HANNAN #822
Female Y12
00:19:25.81
00:19:25.81
59
(329)
Y12
59
Female
329
COLU
6:35 min/km
Wave 6
330
274
Georgia WILSON
Georgia WILSON #274
Female Y08
00:19:27.96
00:19:27.96
66
(330)
Y08
66
Female
330
ODOW
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
331
129
Maddison ROBEY
Maddison ROBEY #129
Female Y07
00:19:28.71
00:19:28.71
76
(331)
Y07
76
Female
331
OHAL
6:36 min/km
Wave 5
332
317
Jemima HORWOOD
Jemima HORWOOD #317
Female Y08
00:19:29.71
00:19:29.71
67
(332)
Y08
67
Female
332
TREA
6:36 min/km
Wave 4
333
562
Erin WHITEMAN
Erin WHITEMAN #562
Female Y10
00:19:30.36
00:19:30.36
37
(333)
Y10
37
Female
333
MOYN
6:36 min/km
Wave 2
334
825
Meghann MARTIN
Meghann MARTIN #825
Female Y12
00:19:31.29
00:19:31.29
60
(334)
Y12
60
Female
334
COLU
6:37 min/km
Wave 6
335
189
Mia REDGROVE
Mia REDGROVE #189
Female Y08
00:19:31.64
00:19:31.64
68
(335)
Y08
68
Female
335
COLU
6:37 min/km
Wave 4
336
328
Abby SOLOMON
Abby SOLOMON #328
Female Y08
00:19:32.97
00:19:32.97
69
(336)
Y08
69
Female
336
TREA
6:37 min/km
Wave 4
337
211
Louise O'CALLAGHAN
Louise O'CALLAGHAN #211
Female Y08
00:19:33.21
00:19:33.21
70
(337)
Y08
70
Female
337
KILD
6:37 min/km
Wave 4
338
39
Rowena FLANDERS
Rowena FLANDERS #39
Female Y07
00:19:33.39
00:19:33.39
77
(338)
Y07
77
Female
338
KILD
6:37 min/km
Wave 5
339
507
Amber KENNEDY
Amber KENNEDY #507
Female Y10
00:19:34.85
00:19:34.85
38
(339)
Y10
38
Female
339
COLU
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
340
82
Monique WILDING
Monique WILDING #82
Female Y07
00:19:35.62
00:19:35.62
78
(340)
Y07
78
Female
340
MOYN
6:38 min/km
Wave 5
341
609
Isabella OSBORN
Isabella OSBORN #609
Female Y10
00:19:35.88
00:19:35.88
39
(341)
Y10
39
Female
341
OHAL
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
342
583
Georgia RAY
Georgia RAY #583
Female Y10
00:19:38.92
00:19:38.92
40
(342)
Y10
40
Female
342
ODOW
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
343
895
Taylah HOWARD
Taylah HOWARD #895
Female Y12
00:19:39.22
00:19:39.22
61
(343)
Y12
61
Female
343
ODOW
6:39 min/km
Wave 6
344
339
Sophie CHURACK
Sophie CHURACK #339
Female Y09
00:19:40.46
00:19:40.46
49
(344)
Y09
49
Female
344
COLU
6:40 min/km
Wave 3
345
471
Phoebe DEMPSTER
Phoebe DEMPSTER #471
Female Y09
00:19:44.21
00:19:44.21
50
(345)
Y09
50
Female
345
TREA
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
346
417
Sophie BOWRA
Sophie BOWRA #417
Female Y09
00:19:44.46
00:19:44.46
51
(346)
Y09
51
Female
346
ODOW
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
347
436
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL
Hannah SALKILLD-CAMPBELL #436
Female Y09
00:19:45.29
00:19:45.29
52
(347)
Y09
52
Female
347
ODOW
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
348
882
Eloise AZZOPARDI
Eloise AZZOPARDI #882
Female Y12
00:19:45.51
00:19:45.51
62
(348)
Y12
62
Female
348
ODOW
6:41 min/km
Wave 6
349
706
Emily BROWN
Emily BROWN #706
Female Y11
00:19:46.15
00:19:46.15
47
(349)
Y11
47
Female
349
MOYN
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
350
607
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #607
Female Y10
00:19:46.20
00:19:46.20
41
(350)
Y10
41
Female
350
OHAL
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023