Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
2
329
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #329
Male Y09
00:18:08.18
00:18:08.18
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
GERA
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
10
783
Benjamin HEYWARD
Benjamin HEYWARD #783
Male Y12
00:19:20.64
00:19:20.64
4
(10)
Y12
4
Male
10
GERA
4:01 min/km
Wave 6
11
628
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #628
Male Y11
00:19:28.36
00:19:28.36
2
(11)
Y11
2
Male
11
GERA
4:03 min/km
Wave 5
20
487
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #487
Male Y10
00:20:10.56
00:20:10.56
4
(20)
Y10
4
Male
20
GERA
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
23
166
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #166
Male Y08
00:20:13.27
00:20:13.27
4
(23)
Y08
4
Male
23
GERA
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
28
776
Jordan FRESHER
Jordan FRESHER #776
Male Y12
00:20:21.42
00:20:21.42
5
(28)
Y12
5
Male
28
GERA
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
48
327
Harry EDWARDS
Harry EDWARDS #327
Male Y09
00:21:31.40
00:21:31.40
9
(48)
Y09
9
Male
48
GERA
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
56
497
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #497
Male Y10
00:22:02.92
00:22:02.92
15
(56)
Y10
15
Male
56
GERA
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
60
178
Benjamin DUPONT
Benjamin DUPONT #178
Male Y08
00:22:08.36
00:22:08.36
10
(60)
Y08
10
Male
60
GERA
4:36 min/km
Wave 1
77
34
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #34
Male Y07
00:22:33.47
00:22:33.47
7
(77)
Y07
7
Male
77
GERA
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
79
343
Ethan GODDEN
Ethan GODDEN #343
Male Y09
00:22:37.32
00:22:37.32
14
(79)
Y09
14
Male
79
GERA
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
81
324
James DRAPER
James DRAPER #324
Male Y09
00:22:53.34
00:22:53.34
16
(81)
Y09
16
Male
81
GERA
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
82
317
Louis DE SARAN
Louis DE SARAN #317
Male Y09
00:22:53.41
00:22:53.41
17
(82)
Y09
17
Male
82
GERA
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
85
507
Daniel HEYWARD
Daniel HEYWARD #507
Male Y10
00:22:56.42
00:22:56.42
18
(85)
Y10
18
Male
85
GERA
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
86
533
Blake MANSFIELD
Blake MANSFIELD #533
Male Y10
00:22:56.67
00:22:56.67
19
(86)
Y10
19
Male
86
GERA
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
91
45
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #45
Male Y07
00:23:04.16
00:23:04.16
8
(91)
Y07
8
Male
91
GERA
4:48 min/km
Wave 2
95
351
Maverick HAMILTON
Maverick HAMILTON #351
Male Y09
00:23:19.32
00:23:19.32
20
(95)
Y09
20
Male
95
GERA
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
96
696
Joe ROMEO
Joe ROMEO #696
Male Y11
00:23:22.08
00:23:22.08
18
(96)
Y11
18
Male
96
GERA
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
99
342
Joseph GILENKO
Joseph GILENKO #342
Male Y09
00:23:26.80
00:23:26.80
22
(99)
Y09
22
Male
99
GERA
4:53 min/km
Wave 3
102
62
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #62
Male Y07
00:23:35.53
00:23:35.53
10
(102)
Y07
10
Male
102
GERA
4:54 min/km
Wave 2
110
766
Jonathon ENSEL
Jonathon ENSEL #766
Male Y12
00:23:44.12
00:23:44.12
16
(110)
Y12
16
Male
110
GERA
4:56 min/km
Wave 6
111
212
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #212
Male Y08
00:23:46.34
00:23:46.34
18
(111)
Y08
18
Male
111
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
112
32
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #32
Male Y07
00:23:47.67
00:23:47.67
12
(112)
Y07
12
Male
112
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
114
640
Mitchell HANSEN
Mitchell HANSEN #640
Male Y11
00:23:49.91
00:23:49.91
24
(114)
Y11
24
Male
114
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 5
123
530
Dyson LOWE
Dyson LOWE #530
Male Y10
00:23:54.92
00:23:54.92
20
(123)
Y10
20
Male
123
GERA
4:58 min/km
Wave 4
125
786
Lachlan HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Lachlan HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #786
Male Y12
00:23:58.13
00:23:58.13
18
(125)
Y12
18
Male
125
GERA
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
127
471
Luke CHECKER
Luke CHECKER #471
Male Y10
00:23:58.58
00:23:58.58
22
(127)
Y10
22
Male
127
GERA
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
131
526
Thomas LINDSEY
Thomas LINDSEY #526
Male Y10
00:24:15.21
00:24:15.21
24
(131)
Y10
24
Male
131
GERA
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
132
475
William CONTI
William CONTI #475
Male Y10
00:24:16.22
00:24:16.22
25
(132)
Y10
25
Male
132
GERA
5:03 min/km
Wave 4
136
839
Michael SMIT
Michael SMIT #839
Male Y12
00:24:23.12
00:24:23.12
19
(136)
Y12
19
Male
136
GERA
5:04 min/km
Wave 6
137
206
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #206
Male Y08
00:24:23.16
00:24:23.16
21
(137)
Y08
21
Male
137
GERA
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
138
233
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #233
Male Y08
00:24:24.27
00:24:24.27
22
(138)
Y08
22
Male
138
GERA
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
140
484
Timothy DAINES
Timothy DAINES #484
Male Y10
00:24:30.17
00:24:30.17
26
(140)
Y10
26
Male
140
GERA
5:06 min/km
Wave 4
143
363
Benjamin KIMBERLEY
Benjamin KIMBERLEY #363
Male Y09
00:24:35.17
00:24:35.17
32
(143)
Y09
32
Male
143
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 3
146
73
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #73
Male Y07
00:24:37.37
00:24:37.37
13
(146)
Y07
13
Male
146
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
147
43
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #43
Male Y07
00:24:38.61
00:24:38.61
14
(147)
Y07
14
Male
147
GERA
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
150
356
Fionn HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Fionn HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #356
Male Y09
00:24:44.89
00:24:44.89
34
(150)
Y09
34
Male
150
GERA
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
151
213
Lleyton JOSE
Lleyton JOSE #213
Male Y08
00:24:45.98
00:24:45.98
25
(151)
Y08
25
Male
151
GERA
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
153
757
Riley D'AGUI
Riley D'AGUI #757
Male Y12
00:24:51.12
00:24:51.12
20
(153)
Y12
20
Male
153
GERA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6
180
333
Francis FILAMOR
Francis FILAMOR #333
Male Y09
00:25:40.74
00:25:40.74
40
(180)
Y09
40
Male
180
GERA
5:20 min/km
Wave 3
185
584
Callum WHITE
Callum WHITE #584
Male Y10
00:25:49.56
00:25:49.56
37
(185)
Y10
37
Male
185
GERA
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
195
56
Zachary GOURGAUD
Zachary GOURGAUD #56
Male Y07
00:26:01.55
00:26:01.55
20
(195)
Y07
20
Male
195
GERA
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
196
645
Harrison HEYES
Harrison HEYES #645
Male Y11
00:26:02.09
00:26:02.09
36
(196)
Y11
36
Male
196
GERA
5:25 min/km
Wave 5
201
320
Samuel DENHAM-WHITE
Samuel DENHAM-WHITE #320
Male Y09
00:26:10.91
00:26:10.91
44
(201)
Y09
44
Male
201
GERA
5:27 min/km
Wave 3
206
152
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #152
Male Y08
00:26:27.78
00:26:27.78
33
(206)
Y08
33
Male
206
GERA
5:30 min/km
Wave 1
207
335
Harrison FOOTER
Harrison FOOTER #335
Male Y09
00:26:30.67
00:26:30.67
47
(207)
Y09
47
Male
207
GERA
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
212
470
Isaac CHARLES
Isaac CHARLES #470
Male Y10
00:26:51.64
00:26:51.64
45
(212)
Y10
45
Male
212
GERA
5:35 min/km
Wave 4
219
55
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #55
Male Y07
00:27:04.84
00:27:04.84
22
(219)
Y07
22
Male
219
GERA
5:38 min/km
Wave 2
222
198
Brodie HART
Brodie HART #198
Male Y08
00:27:20.11
00:27:20.11
35
(222)
Y08
35
Male
222
GERA
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
224
53
Jack GIANCONO
Jack GIANCONO #53
Male Y07
00:27:22.56
00:27:22.56
23
(224)
Y07
23
Male
224
GERA
5:42 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023