SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
30
31
32
Page 7 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1260
1361
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #1361
Female 35-39
01:27:00.2
01:27:00.2
73
(528)
35-39
73
Female
528
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:10 min/km
Wave D
1259
1404
Deanne ULLBRICHT
Deanne ULLBRICHT #1404
Female 40-44
01:26:59.0
01:26:59.0
80
(527)
40-44
80
Female
527
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:09 min/km
Wave D
1258
328
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #328
Female 60-64
01:26:53.8
01:26:53.8
18
(526)
60-64
18
Female
526
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:08 min/km
Wave E
1257
257
Michael CHRISTIE
Michael CHRISTIE #257
Male 70-74
01:26:53.7
01:26:53.7
7
(732)
70-74
7
Male
732
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:08 min/km
Wave D
1256
789
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #789
Male 60-64
01:26:52.8
01:26:52.8
44
(731)
60-64
44
Male
731
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:08 min/km
Wave D
1255
1447
Max WANNELL
Max WANNELL #1447
Male 65-69
01:26:49.0
01:26:49.0
20
(730)
65-69
20
Male
730
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
24:06 min/km
Wave D
1254
324
Andy CRILLY
Andy CRILLY #324
Male 55-59
01:26:46.8
01:26:46.8
64
(729)
55-59
64
Male
729
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
24:06 min/km
Wave D
1253
169
Susan BRADLEY
Susan BRADLEY #169
Female 45-49
01:26:45.8
01:26:45.8
61
(525)
45-49
61
Female
525
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
24:06 min/km
Wave E
1252
1528
Karen WILLOX
Karen WILLOX #1528
Female 35-39
01:26:45.7
01:26:45.7
72
(524)
35-39
72
Female
524
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
24:06 min/km
Wave E
1251
654
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #654
Female 40-44
01:26:44.7
01:26:44.7
79
(523)
40-44
79
Female
523
WA
AUS
Yes
01:35:00
24:05 min/km
Wave E
1250
1490
Kate WESTERN
Kate WESTERN #1490
Female 40-44
01:26:41.5
01:26:41.5
78
(522)
40-44
78
Female
522
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
24:04 min/km
Wave E
1249
451
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #451
Female 50-54
01:26:38.8
01:26:38.8
52
(521)
50-54
52
Female
521
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
24:04 min/km
Wave F
1248
494
Martin GADD
Martin GADD #494
Male 50-54
01:26:38.7
01:26:38.7
102
(728)
50-54
102
Male
728
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
24:04 min/km
Wave F
1247
1214
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #1214
Male 55-59
01:26:37.8
01:26:37.8
63
(727)
55-59
63
Male
727
WA
AUS
No
02:10:00
24:03 min/km
Wave F
1246
704
Sharon JACKSON
Sharon JACKSON #704
Female 35-39
01:26:23.9
01:26:23.9
71
(520)
35-39
71
Female
520
WA
AUS
No
01:28:00
23:59 min/km
Wave E
1245
1553
Craig WRIGHT
Craig WRIGHT #1553
Male 45-49
01:26:19.4
01:26:19.4
96
(726)
45-49
96
Male
726
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
23:58 min/km
Wave C
1244
1371
Alan THURLOW
Alan THURLOW #1371
Male 60-64
01:26:16.0
01:26:16.0
43
(725)
60-64
43
Male
725
WA
AUS
No
01:28:00
23:57 min/km
Wave E
1243
82
Alex BAYLEY
Alex BAYLEY #82
Male 30-34
01:26:14.9
01:26:14.9
80
(724)
30-34
80
Male
724
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
23:57 min/km
Wave D
1242
439
Ann EVANS
Ann EVANS #439
Female 45-49
01:26:11.8
01:26:11.8
60
(519)
45-49
60
Female
519
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
23:56 min/km
Wave E
1241
1137
Kat RAFFERTY
Kat RAFFERTY #1137
Female 45-49
01:26:11.2
01:26:11.2
59
(518)
45-49
59
Female
518
WA
AUS
Yes
01:40:00
23:56 min/km
Wave F
1240
112
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #112
Female Under 15
01:26:11.1
01:26:11.1
25
(517)
Under 15
25
Female
517
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:56 min/km
Wave E
1239
1309
James STAPES
James STAPES #1309
Male 25-29
01:26:10.3
01:26:10.3
62
(723)
25-29
62
Male
723
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
23:56 min/km
Wave A
1238
1370
Maryanne THUMWOOD
Maryanne THUMWOOD #1370
Female 50-54
01:26:10.2
01:26:10.2
51
(516)
50-54
51
Female
516
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:56 min/km
Wave E
1237
873
Kath LYNCH
Kath LYNCH #873
Female 45-49
01:26:09.7
01:26:09.7
58
(515)
45-49
58
Female
515
WA
AUS
No
01:26:00
23:56 min/km
Wave E
1236
15
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #15
Male Under 15
01:26:08.9
01:26:08.9
19
(722)
Under 15
19
Male
722
WA
AUS
No
02:30:00
23:55 min/km
Wave F
1235
1123
John PRICE
John PRICE #1123
Male 65-69
01:26:07.9
01:26:07.9
19
(721)
65-69
19
Male
721
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
23:55 min/km
Wave D
1234
109
Amanda BERTOLI
Amanda BERTOLI #109
Female 45-49
01:26:05.5
01:26:05.5
57
(514)
45-49
57
Female
514
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
23:54 min/km
Wave F
1233
723
Heather JEPS
Heather JEPS #723
Female 40-44
01:26:05.4
01:26:05.4
77
(513)
40-44
77
Female
513
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
23:54 min/km
Wave D
1232
876
Ashley MACAULEY
Ashley MACAULEY #876
Male 15-19
01:26:04.3
01:26:04.3
35
(720)
15-19
35
Male
720
WA
AUS
No
01:17:00
23:54 min/km
Wave C
1231
594
Heather HAYES
Heather HAYES #594
Female 35-39
01:26:03.0
01:26:03.0
70
(512)
35-39
70
Female
512
WA
AUS
Yes
02:00:00
23:54 min/km
Wave F
1230
533
Anthony GRAHAM
Anthony GRAHAM #533
Male 25-29
01:26:02.6
01:26:02.6
61
(719)
25-29
61
Male
719
WA
AUS
No
01:34:00
23:54 min/km
Wave E
1229
899
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #899
Female 50-54
01:26:02.3
01:26:02.3
50
(511)
50-54
50
Female
511
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
23:53 min/km
Wave D
1228
403
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER #403
Female 45-49
01:25:44.4
01:25:44.4
56
(510)
45-49
56
Female
510
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
23:48 min/km
Wave E
1227
1392
Melina TOWNSEND
Melina TOWNSEND #1392
Female 40-44
01:25:44.3
01:25:44.3
76
(509)
40-44
76
Female
509
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:48 min/km
Wave E
1226
1393
Sailor TOWNSEND
Sailor TOWNSEND #1393
Female Under 15
01:25:43.8
01:25:43.8
24
(508)
Under 15
24
Female
508
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:48 min/km
Wave E
1225
1323
Stephen STONE
Stephen STONE #1323
Male 50-54
01:25:36.9
01:25:36.9
101
(718)
50-54
101
Male
718
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:46 min/km
Wave E
1224
346
Phil DARLING
Phil DARLING #346
Male 45-49
01:25:35.5
01:25:35.5
95
(717)
45-49
95
Male
717
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
23:46 min/km
Wave C
1223
1292
Mike SMITH
Mike SMITH #1292
Male 55-59
01:25:33.0
01:25:33.0
62
(716)
55-59
62
Male
716
WA
AUS
No
00:45:00
23:45 min/km
Wave A
1222
693
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #693
Male 45-49
01:25:24.6
01:25:24.6
94
(715)
45-49
94
Male
715
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
23:43 min/km
Wave E
1221
595
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #595
Male 35-39
01:25:22.5
01:25:22.5
80
(714)
35-39
80
Male
714
WA
AUS
Yes
02:00:00
23:42 min/km
Wave F
1220
330
Penny CROWLEY
Penny CROWLEY #330
Female 40-44
01:25:16.0
01:25:16.0
75
(507)
40-44
75
Female
507
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
23:41 min/km
Wave F
1219
1040
Lisa OLIVER
Lisa OLIVER #1040
Female 35-39
01:25:13.8
01:25:13.8
69
(506)
35-39
69
Female
506
VIC
AUS
No
01:25:00
23:40 min/km
Wave D
1218
911
Marie MAZZINI
Marie MAZZINI #911
Female 55-59
01:25:08.2
01:25:08.2
21
(505)
55-59
21
Female
505
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
23:38 min/km
Wave B
1217
1112
Victor POPESCU
Victor POPESCU #1112
Male 45-49
01:25:06.9
01:25:06.9
93
(713)
45-49
93
Male
713
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
23:38 min/km
Wave D
1216
910
Monique MAZUREK
Monique MAZUREK #910
Female 15-19
01:25:05.8
01:25:05.8
47
(504)
15-19
47
Female
504
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
23:38 min/km
Wave F
1215
1504
Eloise WHITESIDE
Eloise WHITESIDE #1504
Female 15-19
01:25:05.4
01:25:05.4
46
(503)
15-19
46
Female
503
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
23:38 min/km
Wave F
1214
987
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #987
Male 35-39
01:25:00.0
01:25:00.0
79
(712)
35-39
79
Male
712
WA
AUS
Yes
01:25:00
23:36 min/km
Wave D
1213
925
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #925
Male 65-69
01:24:53.7
01:24:53.7
18
(711)
65-69
18
Male
711
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
23:34 min/km
Wave E
1212
669
Lesley HUDSON
Lesley HUDSON #669
Female 55-59
01:24:52.4
01:24:52.4
20
(502)
55-59
20
Female
502
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:34 min/km
Wave E
1211
1117
Carolyn POWLEY
Carolyn POWLEY #1117
Female 45-49
01:24:52.1
01:24:52.1
55
(501)
45-49
55
Female
501
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
23:34 min/km
Wave D
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
30
31
32
Page 7 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023