John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
441
758
Janet SUN
Janet SUN #758
Female Y08
00:31:14.92
00:31:14.92
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:16:22.33
Female
148
ROEB
66
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
585
757
Paige RENSHAW
Paige RENSHAW #757
Female Y08
00:36:13.96
00:36:13.96
40
(241)
Y08
40
00:21:21.38
Female
241
ROEB
90
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
588
756
Kellen PURSLOWE
Kellen PURSLOWE #756
Male Y08
00:36:16.80
00:36:16.80
57
(346)
Y08
57
00:21:57.24
Male
346
ROEB
91
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
747
755
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS #755
Female Y08
00:42:07.85
00:42:07.85
59
(332)
Y08
59
00:27:15.26
Female
332
ROEB
120
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
541
754
Alexys MONTERROSA
Alexys MONTERROSA #754
Female Y08
00:34:53.07
00:34:53.07
34
(207)
Y08
34
00:20:00.48
Female
207
ROEB
80
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
753
Oliver MEYER
Oliver MEYER #753
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
653
752
Boden MCLAURIN
Boden MCLAURIN #752
Male Y08
00:38:55.59
00:38:55.59
64
(374)
Y08
64
00:24:36.04
Male
374
ROEB
105
3.5
11:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
397
751
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #751
Female Y08
00:29:59.97
00:29:59.97
19
(125)
Y08
19
00:15:07.38
Female
125
ROEB
59
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
158
750
Ethan MASTERS
Ethan MASTERS #750
Male Y08
00:20:56.54
00:20:56.54
13
(129)
Y08
13
00:06:36.99
Male
129
ROEB
26
3.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
749
Taylor MAKUAJ
Taylor MAKUAJ #749
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
294
748
Calvin KHAMIS
Calvin KHAMIS #748
Male Y08
00:26:42.87
00:26:42.87
35
(221)
Y08
35
00:12:23.31
Male
221
ROEB
43
3.5
7:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
556
747
Lily KHA
Lily KHA #747
Female Y08
00:35:30.66
00:35:30.66
36
(219)
Y08
36
00:20:38.07
Female
219
ROEB
82
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
746
Henry KERR
Henry KERR #746
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
110
745
Matthew KARALIS
Matthew KARALIS #745
Male Y08
00:19:07.00
00:19:07.00
7
(95)
Y08
7
00:04:47.45
Male
95
ROEB
20
3.5
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
802
744
Daniel JEREMIAH
Daniel JEREMIAH #744
Male Y08
00:45:27.56
00:45:27.56
72
(434)
Y08
72
00:31:08.01
Male
434
ROEB
130
3.5
12:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
629
743
Ruby JECKS
Ruby JECKS #743
Female Y08
00:38:09.36
00:38:09.36
46
(260)
Y08
46
00:23:16.78
Female
260
ROEB
99
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
742
Tyler GOMER
Tyler GOMER #742
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
83
741
Ethan FREESE
Ethan FREESE #741
Male Y08
00:17:47.52
00:17:47.52
5
(75)
Y08
5
00:03:27.97
Male
75
ROEB
16
3.5
5:05 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
650
740
Yalda FIDAYI
Yalda FIDAYI #740
Female Y08
00:38:47.88
00:38:47.88
50
(277)
Y08
50
00:23:55.30
Female
277
ROEB
104
3.5
11:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
718
739
Nate DEANS
Nate DEANS #739
Male Y08
00:41:01.11
00:41:01.11
69
(400)
Y08
69
00:26:41.55
Male
400
ROEB
117
3.5
11:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
116
738
Zyra COX
Zyra COX #738
Female Y08
00:19:13.77
00:19:13.77
6
(18)
Y08
6
00:04:21.19
Female
18
ROEB
21
3.5
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
800
737
Kai CARTER
Kai CARTER #737
Male Y08
00:44:59.35
00:44:59.35
71
(433)
Y08
71
00:30:39.79
Male
433
ROEB
129
3.5
12:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
212
736
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #736
Female Y08
00:23:09.29
00:23:09.29
11
(44)
Y08
11
00:08:16.70
Female
44
ROEB
29
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
729
735
Baxter WOODWARD-LILLICO
Baxter WOODWARD-LILLICO #735
Male Y07
00:41:21.75
00:41:21.75
85
(410)
Y07
85
00:27:19.15
Male
410
ROEB
119
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
490
734
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #734
Male Y07
00:32:57.56
00:32:57.56
57
(315)
Y07
57
00:18:54.96
Male
315
ROEB
76
3.5
9:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
706
733
Jade SWAMI
Jade SWAMI #733
Female Y07
00:40:20.63
00:40:20.63
59
(308)
Y07
59
00:21:54.28
Female
308
ROEB
116
3.5
11:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
648
732
Annie RU
Annie RU #732
Female Y07
00:38:39.15
00:38:39.15
53
(275)
Y07
53
00:20:12.80
Female
275
ROEB
103
3.5
11:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
621
731
Declan ROWE
Declan ROWE #731
Male Y07
00:37:48.16
00:37:48.16
69
(368)
Y07
69
00:23:45.55
Male
368
ROEB
97
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
48
730
Taj ROBINSON
Taj ROBINSON #730
Male Y07
00:15:53.38
00:15:53.38
7
(43)
Y07
7
00:01:50.77
Male
43
ROEB
11
3.5
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
30
729
Joel ROBINSON
Joel ROBINSON #729
Male Y07
00:14:54.89
00:14:54.89
3
(28)
Y07
3
00:00:52.29
Male
28
ROEB
5
3.5
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
567
728
Jayfay POLRAT
Jayfay POLRAT #728
Female Y07
00:35:42.68
00:35:42.68
44
(228)
Y07
44
00:17:16.33
Female
228
ROEB
86
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
350
727
Caitlin PHAM
Caitlin PHAM #727
Female Y07
00:28:24.69
00:28:24.69
16
(96)
Y07
16
00:09:58.33
Female
96
ROEB
49
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
152
726
Manuela PEREIRA VILELA
Manuela PEREIRA VILELA #726
Female Y07
00:20:36.54
00:20:36.54
3
(29)
Y07
3
00:02:10.18
Female
29
ROEB
25
3.5
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
351
725
Victoria NELL
Victoria NELL #725
Female Y07
00:28:24.69
00:28:24.69
17
(97)
Y07
17
00:09:58.34
Female
97
ROEB
50
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
722
724
Brodie MUIR
Brodie MUIR #724
Male Y07
00:41:19.52
00:41:19.52
78
(403)
Y07
78
00:27:16.92
Male
403
ROEB
118
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
481
723
Mindi MAHER
Mindi MAHER #723
Female Y07
00:32:33.43
00:32:33.43
28
(170)
Y07
28
00:14:07.08
Female
170
ROEB
74
3.5
9:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
480
722
Jacinta LEE STEERE
Jacinta LEE STEERE #722
Female Y07
00:32:30.39
00:32:30.39
27
(169)
Y07
27
00:14:04.04
Female
169
ROEB
73
3.5
9:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
572
721
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #721
Male Y07
00:35:51.89
00:35:51.89
65
(342)
Y07
65
00:21:49.29
Male
342
ROEB
88
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
486
720
Antoinette KAMBA
Antoinette KAMBA #720
Female Y07
00:32:47.82
00:32:47.82
29
(174)
Y07
29
00:14:21.47
Female
174
ROEB
75
3.5
9:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
276
719
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #719
Male Y07
00:25:42.03
00:25:42.03
31
(209)
Y07
31
00:11:39.43
Male
209
ROEB
40
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
246
718
Aiden HOUSHMAND
Aiden HOUSHMAND #718
Male Y07
00:24:47.90
00:24:47.90
28
(189)
Y07
28
00:10:45.29
Male
189
ROEB
34
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
566
717
Amyz HOANG
Amyz HOANG #717
Female Y07
00:35:42.68
00:35:42.68
43
(227)
Y07
43
00:17:16.33
Female
227
ROEB
85
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
555
716
Jennifer HITCHCOCK
Jennifer HITCHCOCK #716
Female Y07
00:35:22.91
00:35:22.91
41
(218)
Y07
41
00:16:56.55
Female
218
ROEB
81
3.5
10:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
703
715
Zac FRANK
Zac FRANK #715
Male Y07
00:40:12.83
00:40:12.83
75
(398)
Y07
75
00:26:10.22
Male
398
ROEB
115
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
538
714
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON #714
Male Y07
00:34:49.26
00:34:49.26
61
(333)
Y07
61
00:20:46.65
Male
333
ROEB
79
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
713
Ellie FARROW
Ellie FARROW #713
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
496
712
Elena DONIS
Elena DONIS #712
Female Y07
00:33:14.59
00:33:14.59
31
(178)
Y07
31
00:14:48.23
Female
178
ROEB
78
3.5
9:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
421
711
Dominic DAVOLL
Dominic DAVOLL #711
Male Y07
00:30:47.98
00:30:47.98
49
(283)
Y07
49
00:16:45.38
Male
283
ROEB
60
3.5
8:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
710
Jake COOPER
Jake COOPER #710
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
263
709
Ruby CHARLES
Ruby CHARLES #709
Female Y07
00:25:22.38
00:25:22.38
10
(61)
Y07
10
00:06:56.03
Female
61
ROEB
37
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023