Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (420 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
379
304
Kar Wee TAN
Kar Wee TAN #304
Male OC1
02:45:33.7
02:45:33.7
11
(293)
OC1
11
00:56:27.1
Male
293
1730
24
6:53 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
310
Craig TAYLOR
Craig TAYLOR #310
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
294
Jim STEVENSON
Jim STEVENSON #294
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
274
Chris RYAN
Chris RYAN #274
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
340
Stephan WEYERS
Stephan WEYERS #340
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
343
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #343
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
329
Jay VIDLER
Jay VIDLER #329
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
324
Luis VENTURA
Luis VENTURA #324
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
205
Jon MCKIMM
Jon MCKIMM #205
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
255
Darren PRATT
Darren PRATT #255
Male SUP
DNS
DNS
SUP
Male
0
24
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
253
James PORTER
James PORTER #253
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
227
Dave NEAL
Dave NEAL #227
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNF
DNF
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
64
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #64
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
58
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #58
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
DNS
DNS
Over 70 Ski (70+)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
60
Steve CODA
Steve CODA #60
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
72
Bruce DAILEY
Bruce DAILEY #72
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
82
Istvan DOMOKOS
Istvan DOMOKOS #82
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
68
Steve COULTER
Steve COULTER #68
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
70
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #70
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
23
Andrew BETTMAN
Andrew BETTMAN #23
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
45
Mal CAMERON
Mal CAMERON #45
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
33
Kye BOSTWICK
Kye BOSTWICK #33
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
164
Paul KEATING
Paul KEATING #164
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
149
Alex HUTCHISON
Alex HUTCHISON #149
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
119
Craig GRAHAM
Craig GRAHAM #119
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
116
Jens GOENNEMANN
Jens GOENNEMANN #116
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
101
Tom FLOWER
Tom FLOWER #101
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
183
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #183
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
152
Robert INNOCENT
Robert INNOCENT #152
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
77
Antoine DE ROOSTER
Antoine DE ROOSTER #77
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
418
Jack THROSSELL
Jack THROSSELL #418
Male SLSA Spec Ski
DNS
DNS
SLSA Spec Ski
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
13
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #13
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
315
Peter TOWNDROW
Peter TOWNDROW #315
Male OC1
DNS
DNS
OC1
Male
0
24
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
413
Craig SANDS
Craig SANDS #413
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
380
Kane DE GRAUW
Kane DE GRAUW #380
Male SUP
DNS
DNS
SUP
Male
0
24
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
668
Zac BAILEY
Zac BAILEY #668
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Male
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
417
Stuart TENNANT
Stuart TENNANT #417
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNS
DNS
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
399
Neil MARSTON
Neil MARSTON #399
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
DNS
DNS
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
58
288
Jemma SMITH
Jemma SMITH #288
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:29:24.3
01:29:24.3
1
(1)
Open Ski (24-39)
1
Ski Overall
1
Female
1
2000
24
3:43 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
72
42
Michelle BURN
Michelle BURN #42
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:30:43.3
01:30:43.3
2
(2)
Open Ski (24-39)
2
00:01:19.0
Ski Overall
2
Female
2
1960
24
3:46 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
73
22
Kira BESTER
Kira BESTER #22
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:30:44.2
01:30:44.2
1
(3)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Ski Overall
3
Female
3
2000
24
3:46 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
78
204
Danielle MCKENZIE
Danielle MCKENZIE #204
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:31:29.4
01:31:29.4
3
(4)
Open Ski (24-39)
3
00:02:05.1
Ski Overall
4
Female
4
1920
24
3:48 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
96
321
Melanie VAN NIEKERK
Melanie VAN NIEKERK #321
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:32:42.8
01:32:42.8
4
(5)
Open Ski (24-39)
4
00:03:18.5
Ski Overall
5
Female
5
1880
24
3:51 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
100
210
Georgia MILLER
Georgia MILLER #210
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:33:10.4
01:33:10.4
5
(6)
Open Ski (24-39)
5
00:03:46.1
Ski Overall
6
Female
6
1840
24
3:52 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
107
142
Saskia HOCKLY
Saskia HOCKLY #142
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:34:03.5
01:34:03.5
2
(7)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
00:03:19.3
Ski Overall
7
Female
7
1960
24
3:55 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
111
84
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #84
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:34:21.3
01:34:21.3
3
(8)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
3
00:03:37.1
Ski Overall
8
Female
8
1920
24
3:55 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
114
192
Jasmine LOCKE
Jasmine LOCKE #192
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:34:46.7
01:34:46.7
4
(9)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
00:04:02.5
Ski Overall
9
Female
9
1880
24
3:56 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
116
26
Nicole BIRKETT
Nicole BIRKETT #26
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:34:58.5
01:34:58.5
6
(10)
Open Ski (24-39)
6
00:05:34.2
Ski Overall
10
Female
10
1820
24
3:57 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
118
300
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #300
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:35:07.5
01:35:07.5
5
(11)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
5
00:04:23.3
Ski Overall
11
Female
11
1840
24
3:57 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
123
307
Sascha TAURINS
Sascha TAURINS #307
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:36:10.8
01:36:10.8
6
(12)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
00:05:26.6
Ski Overall
12
Female
12
1820
24
4:00 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023