Tiger Snake Classic Triathlon
2 Oct 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (316 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Country
Nation
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 30km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #15
Female Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Elite
Female
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 2 F Elite
9
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #9
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Elite
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 1 M Elite
5
Michael CONWAY
Michael CONWAY #5
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Elite
Male
AU
IRL
No
51.35
Wave 1 M Elite
77
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #77
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
40-44
Female
AU
AU
No
51.35
Wave 5 F 20-29 40-49
00:24:19.13
23:09 min/km
00:03:30.38
35:03 min/km
74
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #74
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
55-59
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AU
DEU
Yes
51.35
Wave 6 F 16-19 30-39 50+
00:39:43.02
37:49 min/km
00:05:38.30
56:23 min/km
01:07:52.19
26.6 km/h
00:26:52.76
89.3 km/h
00:11:39.70
56:37 min/km
00:30:13.39
6:02 min/km
00:06:02.31
5:59 min/km
00:07:13.68
6:07 min/km
01:00:29.91
6:02 min/km
42
Tania EASTON
Tania EASTON #42
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 6 F 16-19 30-39 50+
289
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #289
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 4 M 30-39 50-59
302
Emc Squared
Emc Squared #302
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Team
Mixed
AU
AU
51.35
Wave 7 Teams
00:14:11.83
21:58 min/km
01:40:43.73
23.8 km/h
03:08:22.48
18:50 min/km
401
Natalie BRISKEY
Natalie BRISKEY #401
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
AU
AU
No
51.35
Wave 6 F 16-19 30-39 50+
402
Lisa GRINHAM
Lisa GRINHAM #402
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 5 F 20-29 40-49
403
Lucy KITCHING
Lucy KITCHING #403
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
AU
AU
No
51.35
Wave 6 F 16-19 30-39 50+
404
Alexandra MARSH
Alexandra MARSH #404
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
25-29
Female
AU
AU
No
51.35
Wave 5 F 20-29 40-49
405
Sam THOMPSON
Sam THOMPSON #405
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
55-59
Female
AU
AU
No
51.35
Wave 6 F 16-19 30-39 50+
406
Emma WILLIS
Emma WILLIS #406
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
20-24
Female
Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club
AU
AU
No
51.35
Wave 5 F 20-29 40-49
407
Mehreen FARROW
Mehreen FARROW #407
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
AU
NZL
No
51.35
Wave 4 M 30-39 50-59
312
Team Random
Team Random #312
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Team
Mixed
AU
AU
51.35
Wave 7 Teams
00:29:07.39
27:44 min/km
00:01:43.48
17:14 min/km
00:18:05.59
16.6 km/h
00:11:04.00
20.6 km/h
00:11:52.00
21.9 km/h
00:16:30.00
20.9 km/h
00:21:04.00
19.1 km/h
00:53:06.00
13.7 km/h
00:37:00.00
12.4 km/h
-00:07:16.00
14.9 km/h
02:39:18.13
15.1 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (316 items)
© 2023