Margaret River Ultra Marathon
7 May 2022
Results
Tracker
Details
 
Contact
Ultra
Ultra Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (331 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Start
Colyer Dr 3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
CP1 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP2 28.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Transition
Pace
O/Pos
Conto Cliffs 34.6km
Pace
O/Pos
Redgate Rd 40.5km
Pace
O/Pos
Gas Bay Rd 44.8km
Pace
O/Pos
CP3 48.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP4 66.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Caves Rd 74km
Pace
O/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
260
Jack HUMPHREYS
Jack HUMPHREYS #260
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
190
Thiel BUSBY
Thiel BUSBY #190
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
182
Tim TRAUTSZYK
Tim TRAUTSZYK #182
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
72
Karyn TAPPER
Karyn TAPPER #72
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
200
Peter GROVE
Peter GROVE #200
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
195
Amelia MCINTYRE
Amelia MCINTYRE #195
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
80
Thomas BEARE
Thomas BEARE #80
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
205
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #205
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
207
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #207
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
85
Craig CAMPBELL
Craig CAMPBELL #85
Male Prime 20-39 Male
Not started
Not started
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
237
Steve MOORE
Steve MOORE #237
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
291
Vince HAILAND
Vince HAILAND #291
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
111
Stephen RAFFERTY
Stephen RAFFERTY #111
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
288
Jon HAMILTON
Jon HAMILTON #288
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
94
Daniel GRAY
Daniel GRAY #94
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
DNS
DNS
Vintage 50-59 Male
Male
95
Matt WOOD
Matt WOOD #95
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
89
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #89
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
92
Nikki STARR
Nikki STARR #92
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
108
Joyce OXLEY
Joyce OXLEY #108
Female Masters 60+ Female
DNS
DNS
Masters 60+ Female
Female
218
Aden MCLAUGHLIN
Aden MCLAUGHLIN #218
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
221
Jayme BERGMAN
Jayme BERGMAN #221
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
226
Dawn BARKER
Dawn BARKER #226
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
224
Scott MCGLONE
Scott MCGLONE #224
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
375
Sheree RAMSAY
Sheree RAMSAY #375
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
124
Louis CARTER
Louis CARTER #124
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
145
Brent OUTRAM
Brent OUTRAM #145
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
140
David HENDRICKX
David HENDRICKX #140
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
Query
Query
Veteran 40-49 Male
09:24:55.95
Male
18:18:47.65
21:23 min/km
27
Jeremy LABUSCHAGNE
Jeremy LABUSCHAGNE #27
Male Masters 60+ Male
DNS
DNS
Masters 60+ Male
Male
344
Karen DEVINE
Karen DEVINE #344
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
348
Joshua KUHN
Joshua KUHN #348
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
40
Colin POTTS
Colin POTTS #40
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (331 items)
© 2023