Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
536
676
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #676
Male Y11
00:41:24.34
00:41:24.34
56
(536)
Y11
56
00:27:29.98
Male
536
CEBU
60
4
10:21 min/km
00:17:43.98
8:51 min/km
544
60
00:18:49.12
10:27 min/km
526
59
00:23:40.36
11:50 min/km
529
55
526
521
Joshua HALE
Joshua HALE #521
Male Y10
00:39:50.53
00:39:50.53
91
(526)
Y10
91
00:25:53.09
Male
526
TEMP
89
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:29.39
8:44 min/km
526
95
00:18:48.08
10:26 min/km
525
91
00:22:21.14
11:10 min/km
519
88
522
546
Reid FLAHERTY
Reid FLAHERTY #546
Male Y10
00:39:48.99
00:39:48.99
87
(522)
Y10
87
00:25:51.55
Male
522
GERA
94
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:27.36
8:43 min/km
523
93
00:18:37.29
10:20 min/km
524
90
00:22:21.62
11:10 min/km
520
89
491
722
Aiden COSTER
Aiden COSTER #722
Male Y12
00:36:25.10
00:36:25.10
66
(491)
Y12
66
00:21:23.02
Male
491
GERA
90
4
9:06 min/km
00:15:32.42
7:46 min/km
484
57
00:18:37.12
10:20 min/km
523
73
00:20:52.68
10:26 min/km
491
65
527
514
Mark FABRIZIANI
Mark FABRIZIANI #514
Male Y10
00:39:53.86
00:39:53.86
92
(527)
Y10
92
00:25:56.42
Male
527
GERA
95
4
9:58 min/km
00:17:27.68
8:43 min/km
524
94
00:18:36.57
10:20 min/km
522
89
00:22:26.17
11:13 min/km
524
92
505
6
Lucas CIVA
Lucas CIVA #6
Male Y07
00:38:04.59
00:38:04.59
103
(505)
Y07
103
00:22:22.06
Male
505
ALBI
99
4
9:31 min/km
00:16:50.35
8:25 min/km
504
102
00:18:36.06
10:20 min/km
521
106
00:21:14.23
10:37 min/km
500
102
521
554
Emmett MARTIN
Emmett MARTIN #554
Male Y10
00:39:48.79
00:39:48.79
86
(521)
Y10
86
00:25:51.36
Male
521
GRAN
93
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:25.54
8:42 min/km
520
91
00:18:35.86
10:19 min/km
520
88
00:22:23.25
11:11 min/km
522
91
525
456
Jack HALL
Jack HALL #456
Male Y10
00:39:50.01
00:39:50.01
90
(525)
Y10
90
00:25:52.58
Male
525
GRAN
94
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:27.36
8:43 min/km
522
92
00:18:35.47
10:19 min/km
519
87
00:22:22.65
11:11 min/km
521
90
507
25
Carlos SCARAVILLI
Carlos SCARAVILLI #25
Male Y07
00:38:24.26
00:38:24.26
104
(507)
Y07
104
00:22:41.74
Male
507
TEMP
84
4
9:36 min/km
00:16:52.49
8:26 min/km
505
103
00:18:32.31
10:17 min/km
518
105
00:21:31.77
10:45 min/km
504
104
503
811
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #811
Male Y12
00:37:50.87
00:37:50.87
72
(503)
Y12
72
00:22:48.79
Male
503
TEMP
82
4
9:27 min/km
00:15:41.69
7:50 min/km
491
61
00:18:31.28
10:17 min/km
517
72
00:22:09.17
11:04 min/km
514
75
520
510
Patryk CICHOCKI
Patryk CICHOCKI #510
Male Y10
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
85
(520)
Y10
85
00:25:51.16
Male
520
ALBI
102
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:34.26
8:47 min/km
530
96
00:18:30.98
10:17 min/km
516
86
00:22:14.34
11:07 min/km
516
87
523
499
Harrison ROOKE
Harrison ROOKE #499
Male Y10
00:39:49.03
00:39:49.03
88
(523)
Y10
88
00:25:51.59
Male
523
GAVI
86
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:39.14
8:49 min/km
536
98
00:18:25.30
10:14 min/km
515
85
00:22:09.89
11:04 min/km
515
86
445
383
Max ROENFELDT
Max ROENFELDT #383
Male Y09
00:32:52.25
00:32:52.25
87
(445)
Y09
87
00:18:29.67
Male
445
GRAN
77
4
8:13 min/km
00:11:38.52
5:49 min/km
333
77
00:18:23.04
10:12 min/km
514
95
00:21:13.72
10:36 min/km
499
93
496
100
Conor HORSFIELD
Conor HORSFIELD #100
Male Y07
00:36:54.60
00:36:54.60
99
(496)
Y07
99
00:21:12.07
Male
496
GRAN
90
4
9:13 min/km
00:15:25.73
7:42 min/km
481
99
00:18:22.04
10:12 min/km
513
104
00:21:28.86
10:44 min/km
502
103
498
719
Beau CANDELORO
Beau CANDELORO #719
Male Y12
00:37:14.59
00:37:14.59
70
(498)
Y12
70
00:22:12.51
Male
498
CEBU
56
4
9:18 min/km
00:15:32.58
7:46 min/km
485
58
00:18:19.53
10:10 min/km
512
71
00:21:42.01
10:51 min/km
507
72
519
115
Dominic STEWART
Dominic STEWART #115
Male Y07
00:39:44.08
00:39:44.08
106
(519)
Y07
106
00:24:01.55
Male
519
TEMP
88
4
9:56 min/km
00:17:42.74
8:51 min/km
542
110
00:18:12.04
10:06 min/km
511
103
00:22:01.34
11:00 min/km
510
105
531
377
Kyungmin KIM
Kyungmin KIM #377
Male Y09
00:40:19.47
00:40:19.47
97
(531)
Y09
97
00:25:56.89
Male
531
CEBU
59
4
10:04 min/km
00:17:55.33
8:57 min/km
552
102
00:18:11.24
10:06 min/km
510
94
00:22:24.14
11:12 min/km
523
96
548
139
Saish LALY
Saish LALY #139
Male Y07
00:42:07.47
00:42:07.47
110
(548)
Y07
110
00:26:24.95
Male
548
GRAN
100
4
10:31 min/km
00:19:30.00
9:45 min/km
584
114
00:18:10.29
10:05 min/km
509
102
00:22:37.47
11:18 min/km
525
106
524
467
Dylan RUANE
Dylan RUANE #467
Male Y10
00:39:49.81
00:39:49.81
89
(524)
Y10
89
00:25:52.37
Male
524
GAVI
87
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:46.08
8:53 min/km
547
100
00:18:03.60
10:02 min/km
508
84
00:22:03.73
11:01 min/km
512
85
516
261
Spencer MARWICK
Spencer MARWICK #261
Male Y08
00:39:26.30
00:39:26.30
102
(516)
Y08
102
00:23:03.96
Male
516
CEBU
58
4
9:51 min/km
00:17:44.36
8:52 min/km
546
104
00:17:57.55
9:58 min/km
507
101
00:21:41.94
10:50 min/km
506
101
603
Jordan DELLA FAVORY
Jordan DELLA FAVORY #603
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
00:21:30.39
10:45 min/km
612
86
00:17:56.21
9:57 min/km
506
58
473
726
Travis KENNY
Travis KENNY #726
Male Y12
00:34:33.85
00:34:33.85
53
(473)
Y12
53
00:19:31.77
Male
473
CEBU
54
4
8:38 min/km
00:14:03.06
7:01 min/km
429
53
00:17:55.65
9:57 min/km
505
70
00:20:30.79
10:15 min/km
484
61
478
777
Lucas LOVELL
Lucas LOVELL #777
Male Y12
00:35:12.36
00:35:12.36
55
(478)
Y12
55
00:20:10.29
Male
478
CEBU
55
4
8:48 min/km
00:14:12.20
7:06 min/km
432
54
00:17:54.26
9:56 min/km
504
69
00:21:00.16
10:30 min/km
497
69
563
700
Amit KUNNATH
Amit KUNNATH #700
Male Y11
00:43:55.18
00:43:55.18
65
(563)
Y11
65
00:30:00.81
Male
563
TEMP
100
4
10:58 min/km
00:21:35.87
10:47 min/km
615
89
00:17:53.48
9:56 min/km
503
57
00:22:19.30
11:09 min/km
518
54
499
717
Jaxon BALL
Jaxon BALL #717
Male Y12
00:37:28.99
00:37:28.99
71
(499)
Y12
71
00:22:26.91
Male
499
ALBI
98
4
9:22 min/km
00:17:17.93
8:38 min/km
517
66
00:17:48.88
9:53 min/km
502
68
00:20:11.06
10:05 min/km
480
60
502
86
Harvey SIMONDSON
Harvey SIMONDSON #86
Male Y07
00:37:48.16
00:37:48.16
101
(502)
Y07
101
00:22:05.64
Male
502
TEMP
81
4
9:27 min/km
00:16:54.41
8:27 min/km
507
105
00:17:43.90
9:51 min/km
501
101
00:20:53.75
10:26 min/km
492
101
500
72
Nathaniel GELMI
Nathaniel GELMI #72
Male Y07
00:37:29.50
00:37:29.50
100
(500)
Y07
100
00:21:46.98
Male
500
GAVI
84
4
9:22 min/km
00:16:53.78
8:26 min/km
506
104
00:17:42.91
9:50 min/km
500
100
00:20:35.72
10:17 min/km
485
99
506
422
Wesley BALL
Wesley BALL #422
Male Y09
00:38:23.39
00:38:23.39
96
(506)
Y09
96
00:24:00.81
Male
506
ALBI
100
4
9:35 min/km
00:17:03.08
8:31 min/km
512
100
00:17:39.55
9:48 min/km
499
93
00:21:20.31
10:40 min/km
501
94
517
739
Logan WITT
Logan WITT #739
Male Y12
00:39:32.61
00:39:32.61
78
(517)
Y12
78
00:24:30.53
Male
517
TEMP
86
4
9:53 min/km
00:17:30.39
8:45 min/km
527
67
00:17:37.83
9:47 min/km
498
67
00:22:02.21
11:01 min/km
511
74
475
364
Justin BATTEN
Justin BATTEN #364
Male Y09
00:35:02.62
00:35:02.62
93
(475)
Y09
93
00:20:40.04
Male
475
ALBI
92
4
8:45 min/km
00:14:34.78
7:17 min/km
452
87
00:17:36.51
9:46 min/km
497
92
00:20:27.84
10:13 min/km
483
92
494
834
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #834
Male Y12
00:36:30.92
00:36:30.92
68
(494)
Y12
68
00:21:28.84
Male
494
TEMP
79
4
9:07 min/km
00:15:41.45
7:50 min/km
490
60
00:17:34.71
9:45 min/km
496
66
00:20:49.47
10:24 min/km
490
64
512
759
Brock RAMIREZ
Brock RAMIREZ #759
Male Y12
00:38:42.42
00:38:42.42
76
(512)
Y12
76
00:23:40.34
Male
512
CEBU
57
4
9:40 min/km
00:17:31.59
8:45 min/km
528
68
00:17:34.13
9:45 min/km
495
65
00:21:10.82
10:35 min/km
498
70
436
185
Hamish BRIGGS
Hamish BRIGGS #185
Male Y08
00:31:52.18
00:31:52.18
96
(436)
Y08
96
00:15:29.84
Male
436
ALBI
82
4
7:58 min/km
00:12:13.84
6:06 min/km
365
71
00:17:34.06
9:45 min/km
494
100
00:19:38.34
9:49 min/km
476
97
493
794
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #794
Male Y12
00:36:30.66
00:36:30.66
67
(493)
Y12
67
00:21:28.59
Male
493
ALBI
97
4
9:07 min/km
00:15:42.32
7:51 min/km
493
63
00:17:33.83
9:45 min/km
493
64
00:20:48.34
10:24 min/km
489
63
508
713
Ewan WAMPERS
Ewan WAMPERS #713
Male Y11
00:38:28.73
00:38:28.73
51
(508)
Y11
51
00:24:34.37
Male
508
GRAN
92
4
9:37 min/km
00:17:34.21
8:47 min/km
529
54
00:17:30.38
9:43 min/km
492
56
00:20:54.52
10:27 min/km
494
51
492
324
Julian RULLO
Julian RULLO #324
Male Y09
00:36:29.79
00:36:29.79
95
(492)
Y09
95
00:22:07.21
Male
492
GAVI
82
4
9:07 min/km
00:16:57.79
8:28 min/km
509
99
00:17:27.39
9:41 min/km
491
91
00:19:31.99
9:45 min/km
472
89
511
769
Benjamin DE GUZMAN
Benjamin DE GUZMAN #769
Male Y12
00:38:34.87
00:38:34.87
75
(511)
Y12
75
00:23:32.79
Male
511
GERA
91
4
9:38 min/km
00:17:39.11
8:49 min/km
535
70
00:17:26.86
9:41 min/km
490
63
00:20:55.75
10:27 min/km
495
67
509
817
Brook CHENTRENS
Brook CHENTRENS #817
Male Y12
00:38:34.64
00:38:34.64
73
(509)
Y12
73
00:23:32.57
Male
509
GAVI
85
4
9:38 min/km
00:17:37.88
8:48 min/km
531
69
00:17:26.59
9:41 min/km
489
62
00:20:56.76
10:28 min/km
496
68
510
764
Jacob WHAN
Jacob WHAN #764
Male Y12
00:38:34.86
00:38:34.86
74
(510)
Y12
74
00:23:32.79
Male
510
TEMP
85
4
9:38 min/km
00:17:40.94
8:50 min/km
539
71
00:17:25.78
9:40 min/km
488
61
00:20:53.92
10:26 min/km
493
66
667
Thomas VOGEL
Thomas VOGEL #667
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
00:20:05.31
10:02 min/km
592
67
00:17:11.90
9:33 min/km
487
55
685
Cameron HOLLIS
Cameron HOLLIS #685
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
00:20:01.07
10:00 min/km
591
66
00:17:11.65
9:33 min/km
486
54
673
Zaccheus BRUTTI
Zaccheus BRUTTI #673
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
00:20:10.25
10:05 min/km
598
73
00:17:10.02
9:32 min/km
485
53
484
277
Lewis ADAMS
Lewis ADAMS #277
Male Y08
00:35:55.68
00:35:55.68
99
(484)
Y08
99
00:19:33.34
Male
484
ALBI
94
4
8:58 min/km
00:15:15.62
7:37 min/km
478
100
00:17:09.04
9:31 min/km
484
99
00:20:40.06
10:20 min/km
488
100
470
729
Nicholas MERLO
Nicholas MERLO #729
Male Y12
00:34:28.17
00:34:28.17
51
(470)
Y12
51
00:19:26.09
Male
470
GAVI
79
4
8:37 min/km
00:12:58.30
6:29 min/km
390
43
00:17:08.41
9:31 min/km
483
60
00:21:29.87
10:44 min/km
503
71
638
Thomas MORTENSEN
Thomas MORTENSEN #638
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
00:20:09.03
10:04 min/km
596
71
00:17:07.16
9:30 min/km
482
52
646
Archie SIMMONDS
Archie SIMMONDS #646
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
00:20:08.57
10:04 min/km
595
70
00:17:05.99
9:29 min/km
481
51
490
796
Harry DUNLEAVY
Harry DUNLEAVY #796
Male Y12
00:36:21.76
00:36:21.76
65
(490)
Y12
65
00:21:19.69
Male
490
ALBI
96
4
9:05 min/km
00:15:41.70
7:50 min/km
492
62
00:16:59.12
9:26 min/km
480
59
00:20:40.06
10:20 min/km
487
62
482
316
Aldo JIANG
Aldo JIANG #316
Male Y09
00:35:18.62
00:35:18.62
94
(482)
Y09
94
00:20:56.04
Male
482
GRAN
87
4
8:49 min/km
00:15:10.84
7:35 min/km
474
94
00:16:57.98
9:25 min/km
479
90
00:20:07.78
10:03 min/km
479
91
464
712
Lachlan VERITY
Lachlan VERITY #712
Male Y11
00:34:00.08
00:34:00.08
49
(464)
Y11
49
00:20:05.72
Male
464
TEMP
75
4
8:30 min/km
00:14:41.66
7:20 min/km
457
47
00:16:56.43
9:24 min/km
478
50
00:19:18.42
9:39 min/km
465
48
456
587
Alessio LAZZARA
Alessio LAZZARA #587
Male Y10
00:33:46.51
00:33:46.51
78
(456)
Y10
78
00:19:49.07
Male
456
GRAN
79
4
8:26 min/km
00:13:29.42
6:44 min/km
415
66
00:16:54.40
9:23 min/km
477
83
00:20:17.09
10:08 min/km
481
83
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023