Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
301
70
James FANETTI
James FANETTI #70
Male Y07
00:25:31.89
00:25:31.89
59
(301)
Y07
59
00:09:49.36
Male
301
GERA
58
4
6:22 min/km
00:10:56.02
5:28 min/km
302
52
00:12:03.91
6:42 min/km
314
60
00:14:35.86
7:17 min/km
314
60
302
61
Cade ANTHONY
Cade ANTHONY #61
Male Y07
00:25:34.22
00:25:34.22
60
(302)
Y07
60
00:09:51.70
Male
302
ALBI
54
4
6:23 min/km
00:11:32.13
5:46 min/km
328
61
00:11:36.75
6:27 min/km
292
56
00:14:02.09
7:01 min/km
293
56
303
396
Lucas EASTON
Lucas EASTON #396
Male Y09
00:25:38.41
00:25:38.41
64
(303)
Y09
64
00:11:15.83
Male
303
GERA
59
4
6:24 min/km
00:11:14.76
5:37 min/km
313
74
00:11:56.53
6:38 min/km
310
61
00:14:23.65
7:11 min/km
305
61
304
419
Kristian ATTERTON
Kristian ATTERTON #419
Male Y09
00:25:38.81
00:25:38.81
65
(304)
Y09
65
00:11:16.23
Male
304
ALBI
55
4
6:24 min/km
00:10:50.58
5:25 min/km
295
70
00:12:45.72
7:05 min/km
343
67
00:14:48.22
7:24 min/km
324
65
305
446
Daniel WHITTINGTON
Daniel WHITTINGTON #446
Male Y09
00:25:40.46
00:25:40.46
66
(305)
Y09
66
00:11:17.88
Male
305
TEMP
51
4
6:25 min/km
00:10:23.34
5:11 min/km
269
57
00:13:10.36
7:19 min/km
360
70
00:15:17.11
7:38 min/km
341
68
306
831
Jack TAPLEY
Jack TAPLEY #831
Male Y12
00:25:41.27
00:25:41.27
35
(306)
Y12
35
00:10:39.20
Male
306
TEMP
52
4
6:25 min/km
00:09:00.93
4:30 min/km
157
26
00:14:24.26
8:00 min/km
411
44
00:16:40.34
8:20 min/km
395
42
307
436
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #436
Male Y09
00:25:42.47
00:25:42.47
67
(307)
Y09
67
00:11:19.89
Male
307
GAVI
57
4
6:25 min/km
00:10:49.27
5:24 min/km
293
68
00:12:44.58
7:04 min/km
341
66
00:14:53.20
7:26 min/km
326
66
308
461
Clay MEDLING
Clay MEDLING #461
Male Y10
00:25:43.32
00:25:43.32
53
(308)
Y10
53
00:11:45.88
Male
308
GRAN
46
4
6:25 min/km
00:11:10.45
5:35 min/km
312
54
00:12:04.64
6:42 min/km
317
58
00:14:32.87
7:16 min/km
310
57
309
548
Kaelen FLENDT
Kaelen FLENDT #548
Male Y10
00:25:52.33
00:25:52.33
54
(309)
Y10
54
00:11:54.89
Male
309
GERA
60
4
6:28 min/km
00:12:01.60
6:00 min/km
352
60
00:11:12.88
6:13 min/km
271
48
00:13:50.72
6:55 min/km
281
51
310
420
Max BAIN
Max BAIN #420
Male Y09
00:25:57.68
00:25:57.68
68
(310)
Y09
68
00:11:35.10
Male
310
ALBI
56
4
6:29 min/km
00:10:28.50
5:14 min/km
272
60
00:13:00.67
7:13 min/km
353
69
00:15:29.18
7:44 min/km
348
69
311
2
Benjamin ANSPACH
Benjamin ANSPACH #2
Male Y07
00:25:58.00
00:25:58.00
61
(311)
Y07
61
00:10:15.47
Male
311
CEBU
38
4
6:29 min/km
00:12:25.94
6:12 min/km
372
72
00:11:06.81
6:10 min/km
264
50
00:13:32.05
6:46 min/km
264
48
312
37
Rhyce FELLOWES
Rhyce FELLOWES #37
Male Y07
00:25:58.40
00:25:58.40
62
(312)
Y07
62
00:10:15.88
Male
312
GERA
61
4
6:29 min/km
00:10:56.24
5:28 min/km
303
53
00:12:29.51
6:56 min/km
331
67
00:15:02.16
7:31 min/km
331
66
313
287
Alex HUGHES
Alex HUGHES #287
Male Y08
00:26:08.39
00:26:08.39
61
(313)
Y08
61
00:09:46.04
Male
313
GRAN
47
4
6:32 min/km
00:11:20.05
5:40 min/km
315
60
00:12:06.32
6:43 min/km
318
65
00:14:48.33
7:24 min/km
325
67
314
438
Ilya PERKINS
Ilya PERKINS #438
Male Y09
00:26:19.71
00:26:19.71
69
(314)
Y09
69
00:11:57.13
Male
314
GAVI
58
4
6:34 min/km
00:09:51.67
4:55 min/km
233
50
00:14:16.37
7:55 min/km
407
75
00:16:28.03
8:14 min/km
386
73
315
150
William STOCKDALE
William STOCKDALE #150
Male Y07
00:26:22.22
00:26:22.22
63
(315)
Y07
63
00:10:39.69
Male
315
TEMP
53
4
6:35 min/km
00:13:11.05
6:35 min/km
399
81
00:10:56.47
6:04 min/km
250
42
00:13:11.16
6:35 min/km
251
41
316
433
Samuel KENNEDY
Samuel KENNEDY #433
Male Y09
00:26:26.87
00:26:26.87
70
(316)
Y09
70
00:12:04.29
Male
316
GRAN
48
4
6:36 min/km
00:11:44.40
5:52 min/km
338
78
00:12:21.79
6:52 min/km
328
64
00:14:42.46
7:21 min/km
320
63
317
108
Cohen PETERS
Cohen PETERS #108
Male Y07
00:26:32.88
00:26:32.88
64
(317)
Y07
64
00:10:50.36
Male
317
GAVI
59
4
6:38 min/km
00:12:07.42
6:03 min/km
360
67
00:11:58.48
6:39 min/km
311
59
00:14:25.45
7:12 min/km
307
58
318
106
Marcello PARLAPIANO
Marcello PARLAPIANO #106
Male Y07
00:26:33.88
00:26:33.88
65
(318)
Y07
65
00:10:51.36
Male
318
GRAN
49
4
6:38 min/km
00:13:12.25
6:36 min/km
403
83
00:11:07.71
6:10 min/km
268
52
00:13:21.63
6:40 min/km
256
44
319
338
Jeremy EMMOTT
Jeremy EMMOTT #338
Male Y09
00:26:36.59
00:26:36.59
71
(319)
Y09
71
00:12:14.01
Male
319
GERA
62
4
6:39 min/km
00:11:05.02
5:32 min/km
306
73
00:12:43.90
7:04 min/km
339
65
00:15:31.57
7:45 min/km
352
70
320
297
Jai PATERSON
Jai PATERSON #297
Male Y08
00:26:42.91
00:26:42.91
62
(320)
Y08
62
00:10:20.56
Male
320
CEBU
39
4
6:40 min/km
00:11:21.26
5:40 min/km
316
61
00:12:41.81
7:03 min/km
335
74
00:15:21.64
7:40 min/km
344
75
321
17
Zachariah MACOLINO
Zachariah MACOLINO #17
Male Y07
00:26:53.96
00:26:53.96
66
(321)
Y07
66
00:11:11.43
Male
321
GRAN
50
4
6:43 min/km
00:11:30.51
5:45 min/km
324
60
00:12:17.94
6:49 min/km
324
66
00:15:23.45
7:41 min/km
345
69
322
256
Henry JAGOT
Henry JAGOT #256
Male Y08
00:27:00.90
00:27:00.90
63
(322)
Y08
63
00:10:38.56
Male
322
GRAN
51
4
6:45 min/km
00:12:15.86
6:07 min/km
366
72
00:12:24.99
6:53 min/km
329
70
00:14:45.04
7:22 min/km
322
66
323
602
Lachlan COUMBE
Lachlan COUMBE #602
Male Y11
00:27:07.85
00:27:07.85
32
(323)
Y11
32
00:13:13.49
Male
323
ALBI
57
4
6:46 min/km
00:11:06.29
5:33 min/km
307
32
00:13:20.32
7:24 min/km
367
38
00:16:01.56
8:00 min/km
369
38
324
394
William CHRISTIE
William CHRISTIE #394
Male Y09
00:27:08.03
00:27:08.03
72
(324)
Y09
72
00:12:45.45
Male
324
ALBI
58
4
6:47 min/km
00:11:52.74
5:56 min/km
342
79
00:12:56.27
7:11 min/km
350
68
00:15:15.29
7:37 min/km
339
67
325
628
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #628
Male Y11
00:27:08.27
00:27:08.27
33
(325)
Y11
33
00:13:13.90
Male
325
CEBU
40
4
6:47 min/km
00:11:07.31
5:33 min/km
308
33
00:13:16.62
7:22 min/km
365
37
00:16:00.95
8:00 min/km
367
37
326
194
Lucas GONZALEZ
Lucas GONZALEZ #194
Male Y08
00:27:09.02
00:27:09.02
64
(326)
Y08
64
00:10:46.68
Male
326
GERA
63
4
6:47 min/km
00:13:25.86
6:42 min/km
413
86
00:11:52.03
6:35 min/km
308
63
00:13:43.16
6:51 min/km
276
54
327
257
Luchas JAMES
Luchas JAMES #257
Male Y08
00:27:09.23
00:27:09.23
65
(327)
Y08
65
00:10:46.88
Male
327
CEBU
41
4
6:47 min/km
00:11:59.43
5:59 min/km
348
66
00:12:03.97
6:42 min/km
315
64
00:15:09.80
7:34 min/km
334
71
328
720
Reeve CHESTER
Reeve CHESTER #720
Male Y12
00:27:15.34
00:27:15.34
36
(328)
Y12
36
00:12:13.27
Male
328
GERA
64
4
6:48 min/km
00:13:22.07
6:41 min/km
410
48
00:11:49.13
6:33 min/km
305
35
00:13:53.27
6:56 min/km
284
34
329
751
Conor HARDY
Conor HARDY #751
Male Y12
00:27:15.50
00:27:15.50
37
(329)
Y12
37
00:12:13.42
Male
329
GRAN
52
4
6:48 min/km
00:13:23.50
6:41 min/km
412
50
00:11:48.41
6:33 min/km
304
34
00:13:52.00
6:56 min/km
282
33
330
747
Luke ENGBERINK
Luke ENGBERINK #747
Male Y12
00:27:16.51
00:27:16.51
38
(330)
Y12
38
00:12:14.43
Male
330
GERA
65
4
6:49 min/km
00:10:37.93
5:18 min/km
281
37
00:14:47.36
8:12 min/km
425
47
00:16:38.57
8:19 min/km
394
41
331
489
Ashley MANSELL
Ashley MANSELL #489
Male Y10
00:27:20.58
00:27:20.58
55
(331)
Y10
55
00:13:23.15
Male
331
GRAN
53
4
6:50 min/km
00:11:53.89
5:56 min/km
344
57
00:13:41.30
7:36 min/km
382
67
00:15:26.69
7:43 min/km
347
62
332
566
Zane WITTENBAKER
Zane WITTENBAKER #566
Male Y10
00:27:27.02
00:27:27.02
56
(332)
Y10
56
00:13:29.58
Male
332
TEMP
54
4
6:51 min/km
00:12:02.61
6:01 min/km
355
63
00:13:27.82
7:28 min/km
375
65
00:15:24.41
7:42 min/km
346
61
333
753
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #753
Male Y12
00:27:27.49
00:27:27.49
39
(333)
Y12
39
00:12:25.42
Male
333
GRAN
54
4
6:51 min/km
00:13:19.83
6:39 min/km
407
47
00:11:50.37
6:34 min/km
306
36
00:14:07.66
7:03 min/km
297
36
334
516
Kurukulasuriya FERNANDO
Kurukulasuriya FERNANDO #516
Male Y10
00:27:31.48
00:27:31.48
57
(334)
Y10
57
00:13:34.05
Male
334
GERA
66
4
6:52 min/km
00:12:02.01
6:01 min/km
353
61
00:13:26.80
7:28 min/km
374
64
00:15:29.47
7:44 min/km
350
63
335
708
Brendan POWELL
Brendan POWELL #708
Male Y11
00:27:42.31
00:27:42.31
34
(335)
Y11
34
00:13:47.94
Male
335
TEMP
55
4
6:55 min/km
00:11:31.49
5:45 min/km
326
34
00:13:15.56
7:21 min/km
364
36
00:16:10.81
8:05 min/km
374
39
336
127
William DARBY
William DARBY #127
Male Y07
00:27:44.82
00:27:44.82
67
(336)
Y07
67
00:12:02.30
Male
336
CEBU
42
4
6:56 min/km
00:11:43.28
5:51 min/km
335
62
00:13:50.73
7:41 min/km
390
79
00:16:01.54
8:00 min/km
368
74
337
225
Luke GEDDES
Luke GEDDES #225
Male Y08
00:27:45.09
00:27:45.09
66
(337)
Y08
66
00:11:22.75
Male
337
GERA
67
4
6:56 min/km
00:12:33.74
6:16 min/km
380
76
00:12:38.55
7:01 min/km
333
73
00:15:11.35
7:35 min/km
338
73
338
198
Jensen HUTCHINSON
Jensen HUTCHINSON #198
Male Y08
00:27:46.52
00:27:46.52
67
(338)
Y08
67
00:11:24.17
Male
338
GAVI
60
4
6:56 min/km
00:12:35.76
6:17 min/km
383
78
00:12:35.32
6:59 min/km
332
72
00:15:10.75
7:35 min/km
337
72
339
449
Jake BESTRY
Jake BESTRY #449
Male Y10
00:27:48.71
00:27:48.71
58
(339)
Y10
58
00:13:51.27
Male
339
CEBU
43
4
6:57 min/km
00:14:05.44
7:02 min/km
430
70
00:11:39.23
6:28 min/km
296
54
00:13:43.27
6:51 min/km
277
50
340
248
William CRADDOCK
William CRADDOCK #248
Male Y08
00:27:50.58
00:27:50.58
68
(340)
Y08
68
00:11:28.24
Male
340
ALBI
59
4
6:57 min/km
00:13:11.67
6:35 min/km
400
82
00:12:56.70
7:11 min/km
351
78
00:14:38.90
7:19 min/km
318
64
341
279
Nicholas CUMMINS
Nicholas CUMMINS #279
Male Y08
00:27:51.16
00:27:51.16
69
(341)
Y08
69
00:11:28.82
Male
341
ALBI
60
4
6:57 min/km
00:13:33.36
6:46 min/km
419
89
00:11:47.04
6:32 min/km
303
61
00:14:17.80
7:08 min/km
303
60
342
226
Logan HAINES
Logan HAINES #226
Male Y08
00:27:52.40
00:27:52.40
70
(342)
Y08
70
00:11:30.06
Male
342
GRAN
55
4
6:58 min/km
00:12:00.36
6:00 min/km
351
67
00:13:25.94
7:27 min/km
372
85
00:15:52.04
7:56 min/km
363
82
343
284
Brodie GILKISON
Brodie GILKISON #284
Male Y08
00:27:55.81
00:27:55.81
71
(343)
Y08
71
00:11:33.46
Male
343
GRAN
56
4
6:58 min/km
00:13:31.97
6:45 min/km
418
88
00:11:43.76
6:30 min/km
299
60
00:14:23.83
7:11 min/km
306
61
344
451
Joseph CASEY
Joseph CASEY #451
Male Y10
00:27:56.80
00:27:56.80
59
(344)
Y10
59
00:13:59.37
Male
344
GERA
68
4
6:59 min/km
00:11:30.54
5:45 min/km
325
55
00:13:37.96
7:34 min/km
379
66
00:16:26.26
8:13 min/km
383
69
345
161
Mitchell GRABSKI
Mitchell GRABSKI #161
Male Y08
00:27:57.14
00:27:57.14
72
(345)
Y08
72
00:11:34.80
Male
345
GERA
69
4
6:59 min/km
00:12:36.59
6:18 min/km
385
80
00:12:42.40
7:03 min/km
338
76
00:15:20.55
7:40 min/km
343
74
346
363
Stephen ALLUM
Stephen ALLUM #363
Male Y09
00:27:57.89
00:27:57.89
73
(346)
Y09
73
00:13:35.31
Male
346
ALBI
61
4
6:59 min/km
00:11:38.28
5:49 min/km
332
76
00:14:12.53
7:53 min/km
403
73
00:16:19.61
8:09 min/km
379
72
347
380
Daniel NELSON
Daniel NELSON #380
Male Y09
00:28:03.94
00:28:03.94
74
(347)
Y09
74
00:13:41.36
Male
347
GERA
70
4
7:00 min/km
00:11:53.28
5:56 min/km
343
80
00:13:58.93
7:46 min/km
396
72
00:16:10.66
8:05 min/km
373
71
348
191
Tshering DORJI
Tshering DORJI #191
Male Y08
00:28:04.73
00:28:04.73
73
(348)
Y08
73
00:11:42.38
Male
348
GAVI
61
4
7:01 min/km
00:11:28.36
5:44 min/km
320
63
00:14:10.75
7:52 min/km
401
89
00:16:36.37
8:18 min/km
392
87
349
553
Patrick KENT
Patrick KENT #553
Male Y10
00:28:04.93
00:28:04.93
60
(349)
Y10
60
00:14:07.49
Male
349
GRAN
57
4
7:01 min/km
00:12:02.61
6:01 min/km
354
62
00:13:50.77
7:41 min/km
391
70
00:16:02.32
8:01 min/km
370
65
350
181
Elijah TENNENT
Elijah TENNENT #181
Male Y08
00:28:05.37
00:28:05.37
74
(350)
Y08
74
00:11:43.03
Male
350
TEMP
56
4
7:01 min/km
00:12:35.98
6:17 min/km
384
79
00:12:42.19
7:03 min/km
336
75
00:15:29.38
7:44 min/km
349
76
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023