Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
635
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #635
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
644
Dale SAV
Dale SAV #644
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
631
Willem DEGLI ESPOSTI
Willem DEGLI ESPOSTI #631
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
584
Matthew HEGARTY
Matthew HEGARTY #584
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
582
Elijah FRANKLIN
Elijah FRANKLIN #582
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
588
Joshua LINDSEY
Joshua LINDSEY #588
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
608
James HOLMES
James HOLMES #608
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
603
Jordan DELLA FAVORY
Jordan DELLA FAVORY #603
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
GERA
4
00:21:30.39
10:45 min/km
612
86
00:17:56.21
9:57 min/km
506
58
749
Ryan GODDEN
Ryan GODDEN #749
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
768
Bryce CASTLE
Bryce CASTLE #768
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
771
Nelson ELLIS
Nelson ELLIS #771
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
772
Cai EVANS
Cai EVANS #772
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
773
Drew HELLEMONS
Drew HELLEMONS #773
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
822
Luke FABRIZIANI
Luke FABRIZIANI #822
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
797
Brody FISHWICK
Brody FISHWICK #797
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
GERA
4
204
Callan MAURER
Callan MAURER #204
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
193
Brock GIBSON
Brock GIBSON #193
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
162
Cooper HALL
Cooper HALL #162
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
159
Jack FISHER
Jack FISHER #159
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
154
Lincoln COLE
Lincoln COLE #154
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
155
Aidan DACEY
Aidan DACEY #155
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
157
Jeremy ELEONORA
Jeremy ELEONORA #157
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
227
William HAMERSLEY
William HAMERSLEY #227
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
251
Daniel FERRITTO
Daniel FERRITTO #251
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
281
Jasper DOWLING
Jasper DOWLING #281
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
73
Saxon GIBBONS
Saxon GIBBONS #73
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
71
Declan FRY
Declan FRY #71
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
13
Mitchell FERRARI-FIELD
Mitchell FERRARI-FIELD #13
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
453
Soren FEAST
Soren FEAST #453
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
547
Kael FLEAY
Kael FLEAY #547
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
578
Rocco DARBYSHIRE
Rocco DARBYSHIRE #578
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
518
Lochlan FULLERTON
Lochlan FULLERTON #518
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
513
Tallan EARL
Tallan EARL #513
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
515
Mitchel FEENEY
Mitchel FEENEY #515
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
540
Jacob COLE
Jacob COLE #540
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
341
Lucas GIANGIULIO
Lucas GIANGIULIO #341
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
399
Ryan GROSE
Ryan GROSE #399
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
400
Thomas HARRISON
Thomas HARRISON #400
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
397
Ethan FARRELL
Ethan FARRELL #397
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
407
Dylan NANCARROW
Dylan NANCARROW #407
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
376
Gabriel HELMER
Gabriel HELMER #376
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
2
468
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #468
Male Y10
00:13:57.43
00:13:57.43
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
GERA
1
4
3:29 min/km
00:06:12.41
3:06 min/km
2
1
00:06:13.50
3:27 min/km
2
1
00:07:45.02
3:52 min/km
1
1
4
581
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA #581
Male Y10
00:14:36.09
00:14:36.09
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:38.65
Male
4
GERA
2
4
3:39 min/km
00:06:43.40
3:21 min/km
11
3
00:06:31.70
3:37 min/km
4
2
00:07:52.69
3:56 min/km
3
2
5
544
Matthew DUPONT
Matthew DUPONT #544
Male Y10
00:14:36.26
00:14:36.26
3
(5)
Y10
3
00:00:38.83
Male
5
GERA
3
4
3:39 min/km
00:06:27.16
3:13 min/km
5
2
00:06:40.25
3:42 min/km
8
3
00:08:09.10
4:04 min/km
5
3
8
793
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #793
Male Y12
00:15:02.07
00:15:02.07
1
(8)
Y12
1
Male
8
GERA
4
4
3:45 min/km
00:06:32.41
3:16 min/km
7
1
00:06:42.54
3:43 min/km
9
1
00:08:29.66
4:14 min/km
9
1
11
345
Zachary HOGG
Zachary HOGG #345
Male Y09
00:15:28.31
00:15:28.31
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:05.73
Male
11
GERA
5
4
3:52 min/km
00:06:42.45
3:21 min/km
10
3
00:07:01.80
3:54 min/km
16
5
00:08:45.86
4:22 min/km
15
5
13
10
Thomas DAVEY
Thomas DAVEY #10
Male Y07
00:15:42.52
00:15:42.52
1
(13)
Y07
1
Male
13
GERA
6
4
3:55 min/km
00:06:57.96
3:28 min/km
14
1
00:07:01.40
3:54 min/km
15
1
00:08:44.55
4:22 min/km
14
1
24
280
Samuel DAVEY
Samuel DAVEY #280
Male Y08
00:16:24.31
00:16:24.31
2
(24)
Y08
2
00:00:01.97
Male
24
GERA
7
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:10.84
3:35 min/km
23
1
00:07:27.87
4:08 min/km
32
6
00:09:13.47
4:36 min/km
26
4
26
313
Lachlan CREIGHTON
Lachlan CREIGHTON #313
Male Y09
00:16:25.59
00:16:25.59
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:03.01
Male
26
GERA
8
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:56.10
3:58 min/km
70
17
00:06:45.49
3:45 min/km
10
2
00:08:29.49
4:14 min/km
8
2
33
250
Sean ELWES
Sean ELWES #250
Male Y08
00:16:44.85
00:16:44.85
5
(33)
Y08
5
00:00:22.51
Male
33
GERA
9
4
4:11 min/km
00:07:19.84
3:39 min/km
29
3
00:07:25.52
4:07 min/km
27
3
00:09:25.00
4:42 min/km
33
6
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023