Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
49
50
51
Page 7 of 51 (2511 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
323
1345
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #1345
Female 45-49
00:58:43.4
00:58:43.4
13
(114)
45-49
13
00:08:06.1
Female
114
No
16:18 min/km
Split Wave 307
08:04:44.0
09:03:27.4
16:18 min/km
254
958
Andrew HAGEN
Andrew HAGEN #958
Male 50-54
00:57:08.5
00:57:08.5
20
(165)
50-54
20
00:10:53.2
Male
165
No
15:52 min/km
Split Wave 491
08:06:19.6
09:03:28.1
15:52 min/km
231
1300
Elyse LAMBERT
Elyse LAMBERT #1300
Female 25-29
00:56:38.4
00:56:38.4
9
(83)
25-29
9
00:06:53.2
Female
83
No
15:44 min/km
Split Wave 535
08:06:51.5
09:03:29.9
15:44 min/km
352
2463
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #2463
Female 45-49
00:59:09.5
00:59:09.5
17
(126)
45-49
17
00:08:32.2
Female
126
No
16:25 min/km
Split Wave 260
08:04:20.7
09:03:30.2
16:25 min/km
320
214
Maddie BEATON
Maddie BEATON #214
Female 25-29
00:58:40.0
00:58:40.0
13
(111)
25-29
13
00:08:54.8
Female
111
No
16:17 min/km
Split Wave 321
08:04:50.7
09:03:30.7
16:17 min/km
251
307
Keith BOWRON
Keith BOWRON #307
Male 40-44
00:57:06.0
00:57:06.0
23
(163)
40-44
23
00:12:46.3
Male
163
No
15:51 min/km
Split Wave 502
08:06:25.0
09:03:31.0
15:51 min/km
398
1475
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #1475
Female 30-34
00:59:58.4
00:59:58.4
13
(146)
30-34
13
00:12:50.3
Female
146
No
16:39 min/km
Split Wave 216
08:03:32.9
09:03:31.3
16:39 min/km
310
2393
Richard VOS
Richard VOS #2393
Male 70-74
00:58:24.1
00:58:24.1
2
(201)
70-74
2
00:02:28.8
Male
201
Yes
16:13 min/km
Split Wave 358
08:05:08.3
09:03:32.4
16:13 min/km
444
284
Sarah BONE
Sarah BONE #284
Female 15-19
01:00:50.8
01:00:50.8
20
(160)
15-19
20
00:13:09.0
Female
160
No
16:54 min/km
Split Wave 111
08:02:42.0
09:03:32.8
16:54 min/km
448
1020
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #1020
Female 15-19
01:00:54.4
01:00:54.4
21
(163)
15-19
21
00:13:12.6
Female
163
No
16:55 min/km
Split Wave 105
08:02:39.2
09:03:33.6
16:55 min/km
342
300
Thomas BOUZADA OLGIATI
Thomas BOUZADA OLGIATI #300
Male Under 15
00:59:01.6
00:59:01.6
13
(221)
Under 15
13
00:12:34.4
Male
221
No
16:23 min/km
Split Wave 283
08:04:32.2
09:03:33.8
16:23 min/km
401
2075
Grant SEXTON
Grant SEXTON #2075
Male 35-39
01:00:00.3
01:00:00.3
34
(255)
35-39
34
00:14:29.8
Male
255
No
16:40 min/km
Split Wave 219
08:03:34.9
09:03:35.2
16:40 min/km
331
2495
Jill WILLETTS
Jill WILLETTS #2495
Female 45-49
00:58:49.8
00:58:49.8
15
(117)
45-49
15
00:08:12.5
Female
117
No
16:20 min/km
Split Wave 313
08:04:47.8
09:03:37.6
16:20 min/km
427
311
Tiffany BRADSHAW
Tiffany BRADSHAW #311
Female 20-24
01:00:27.1
01:00:27.1
10
(154)
20-24
10
00:11:48.1
Female
154
No
16:47 min/km
Split Wave 168
08:03:10.7
09:03:37.8
16:47 min/km
289
1019
Liz HATHERLEY
Liz HATHERLEY #1019
Female 45-49
00:57:54.7
00:57:54.7
10
(107)
45-49
10
00:07:17.4
Female
107
No
16:05 min/km
Split Wave 425
08:05:43.1
09:03:37.8
16:05 min/km
241
2380
Cameron VERNON
Cameron VERNON #2380
Male 30-34
00:56:54.2
00:56:54.2
7
(153)
30-34
7
00:07:53.5
Male
153
No
15:48 min/km
Split Wave 529
08:06:44.3
09:03:38.5
15:48 min/km
322
545
Deborah CRAWLEY
Deborah CRAWLEY #545
Female 45-49
00:58:41.7
00:58:41.7
12
(113)
45-49
12
00:08:04.4
Female
113
No
16:18 min/km
Split Wave 332
08:04:57.3
09:03:39.0
16:18 min/km
351
1452
Alexandra MARSH
Alexandra MARSH #1452
Female 25-29
00:59:08.9
00:59:08.9
15
(125)
25-29
15
00:09:23.7
Female
125
No
16:25 min/km
Split Wave 281
08:04:30.7
09:03:39.6
16:25 min/km
400
1809
Aaron PEARSALL
Aaron PEARSALL #1809
Male 30-34
00:59:59.5
00:59:59.5
12
(254)
30-34
12
00:10:58.8
Male
254
No
16:39 min/km
Split Wave 231
08:03:41.4
09:03:40.9
16:39 min/km
332
516
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #516
Male 55-59
00:58:51.1
00:58:51.1
13
(215)
55-59
13
00:08:35.7
Male
215
No
16:20 min/km
Split Wave 322
08:04:51.0
09:03:42.1
16:20 min/km
415
243
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #243
Male 60-64
01:00:19.4
01:00:19.4
16
(265)
60-64
16
00:16:04.8
Male
265
No
16:45 min/km
Split Wave 206
08:03:27.8
09:03:47.2
16:45 min/km
298
734
Joshua ENGELHARD
Joshua ENGELHARD #734
Male Under 15
00:58:07.7
00:58:07.7
12
(189)
Under 15
12
00:11:40.5
Male
189
No
16:08 min/km
Split Wave 419
08:05:40.1
09:03:47.8
16:08 min/km
421
2223
Nathan SUMNER
Nathan SUMNER #2223
Male 35-39
01:00:24.1
01:00:24.1
37
(270)
35-39
37
00:14:53.6
Male
270
No
16:46 min/km
Split Wave 199
08:03:24.8
09:03:48.9
16:46 min/km
280
2022
Chelsea SANDERS
Chelsea SANDERS #2022
Female 25-29
00:57:47.0
00:57:47.0
11
(104)
25-29
11
00:08:01.8
Female
104
No
16:03 min/km
Split Wave 460
08:06:02.1
09:03:49.1
16:03 min/km
194
930
Jess GREEN
Jess GREEN #930
Female 40-44
00:55:32.2
00:55:32.2
5
(70)
40-44
5
00:10:44.0
Female
70
Yes
15:25 min/km
Split Wave 650
08:08:17.3
09:03:49.5
15:25 min/km
296
731
Claire EMERY
Claire EMERY #731
Female 15-19
00:58:07.3
00:58:07.3
18
(109)
15-19
18
00:10:25.5
Female
109
No
16:08 min/km
Split Wave 422
08:05:42.3
09:03:49.6
16:08 min/km
275
383
Elizabeth BURROWS
Elizabeth BURROWS #383
Female 35-39
00:57:40.8
00:57:40.8
12
(101)
35-39
12
00:09:32.5
Female
101
No
16:01 min/km
Split Wave 470
08:06:09.1
09:03:49.9
16:01 min/km
270
1078
Dan HODGSON
Dan HODGSON #1078
Male 45-49
00:57:34.6
00:57:34.6
20
(174)
45-49
20
00:12:46.7
Male
174
No
15:59 min/km
Split Wave 493
08:06:20.1
09:03:54.7
15:59 min/km
271
233
Amanda BERTOLI
Amanda BERTOLI #233
Female 50-54
00:57:35.0
00:57:35.0
6
(97)
50-54
6
00:06:25.0
Female
97
No
15:59 min/km
Split Wave 492
08:06:19.8
09:03:54.8
15:59 min/km
336
1991
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #1991
Female 45-49
00:58:55.8
00:58:55.8
16
(119)
45-49
16
00:08:18.5
Female
119
No
16:22 min/km
Split Wave 343
08:05:01.9
09:03:57.7
16:22 min/km
304
552
Gavin CRISP
Gavin CRISP #552
Male 50-54
00:58:18.1
00:58:18.1
23
(195)
50-54
23
00:12:02.8
Male
195
No
16:11 min/km
Split Wave 420
08:05:40.4
09:03:58.5
16:11 min/km
333
1818
Sam PENGLIS
Sam PENGLIS #1818
Male 40-44
00:58:52.5
00:58:52.5
32
(216)
40-44
32
00:14:32.8
Male
216
No
16:21 min/km
Split Wave 356
08:05:07.8
09:04:00.3
16:21 min/km
429
2412
Dannielle WALTER
Dannielle WALTER #2412
Female 40-44
01:00:31.7
01:00:31.7
17
(155)
40-44
17
00:15:43.5
Female
155
No
16:48 min/km
Split Wave 209
08:03:28.9
09:04:00.6
16:48 min/km
355
1454
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #1454
Female 35-39
00:59:15.6
00:59:15.6
16
(128)
35-39
16
00:11:07.3
Female
128
No
16:27 min/km
Split Wave 318
08:04:48.7
09:04:04.3
16:27 min/km
303
1550
Liam MCMAHON
Liam MCMAHON #1550
Male 20-24
00:58:17.8
00:58:17.8
10
(194)
20-24
10
00:19:11.9
Male
194
No
16:11 min/km
Split Wave 434
08:05:46.9
09:04:04.7
16:11 min/km
286
328
Justyn BRIDGE
Justyn BRIDGE #328
Male 40-44
00:57:51.4
00:57:51.4
27
(181)
40-44
27
00:13:31.7
Male
181
No
16:04 min/km
Split Wave 481
08:06:13.4
09:04:04.8
16:04 min/km
329
2062
Lucy SCOTT
Lucy SCOTT #2062
Female 45-49
00:58:48.8
00:58:48.8
14
(116)
45-49
14
00:08:11.5
Female
116
No
16:20 min/km
Split Wave 374
08:05:17.2
09:04:06.0
16:20 min/km
274
308
Shannon BOWRON
Shannon BOWRON #308
Female 40-44
00:57:35.9
00:57:35.9
12
(100)
40-44
12
00:12:47.7
Female
100
No
15:59 min/km
Split Wave 516
08:06:32.5
09:04:08.4
15:59 min/km
334
1386
Charlie LOVE
Charlie LOVE #1386
Male 60-64
00:58:53.7
00:58:53.7
9
(217)
60-64
9
00:14:39.1
Male
217
No
16:21 min/km
Split Wave 378
08:05:17.9
09:04:11.6
16:21 min/km
273
464
Claire CICCOTOSTO
Claire CICCOTOSTO #464
Female 30-34
00:57:35.5
00:57:35.5
9
(99)
30-34
9
00:10:27.4
Female
99
No
15:59 min/km
Split Wave 522
08:06:38.0
09:04:13.5
15:59 min/km
292
1478
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #1478
Male 45-49
00:58:06.4
00:58:06.4
21
(184)
45-49
21
00:13:18.5
Male
184
No
16:08 min/km
Split Wave 469
08:06:08.4
09:04:14.8
16:08 min/km
469
83
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #83
Male 25-29
01:01:11.6
01:01:11.6
20
(294)
25-29
20
00:16:43.6
Male
294
No
16:59 min/km
Split Wave 153
08:03:04.7
09:04:16.3
16:59 min/km
464
1676
Aleisha NELSON
Aleisha NELSON #1676
Female 15-19
01:01:06.0
01:01:06.0
23
(172)
15-19
23
00:13:24.2
Female
172
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 167
08:03:10.4
09:04:16.4
16:58 min/km
465
813
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #813
Female 50-54
01:01:06.2
01:01:06.2
10
(173)
50-54
10
00:09:56.2
Female
173
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 169
08:03:10.9
09:04:17.1
16:58 min/km
381
712
Sophia ECONOMO
Sophia ECONOMO #712
Female 25-29
00:59:42.8
00:59:42.8
17
(136)
25-29
17
00:09:57.6
Female
136
No
16:35 min/km
Split Wave 294
08:04:37.2
09:04:20.0
16:35 min/km
299
2126
Daniel SLY
Daniel SLY #2126
Male 35-39
00:58:08.3
00:58:08.3
27
(190)
35-39
27
00:12:37.8
Male
190
No
16:08 min/km
Split Wave 482
08:06:13.8
09:04:22.1
16:08 min/km
225
1830
Thomas PETTITT
Thomas PETTITT #1830
Male 50-54
00:56:31.2
00:56:31.2
16
(144)
50-54
16
00:10:15.9
Male
144
No
15:42 min/km
Split Wave 589
08:07:53.2
09:04:24.4
15:42 min/km
369
1195
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #1195
Female 60-64
00:59:30.5
00:59:30.5
6
(132)
60-64
6
00:06:59.3
Female
132
No
16:31 min/km
Split Wave 327
08:04:54.3
09:04:24.8
16:31 min/km
463
409
Roz CAMPBELL-HICKS
Roz CAMPBELL-HICKS #409
Female 35-39
01:01:05.6
01:01:05.6
26
(171)
35-39
26
00:12:57.3
Female
171
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 188
08:03:21.0
09:04:26.6
16:58 min/km
399
612
Rob DE LAETER
Rob DE LAETER #612
Male 50-54
00:59:59.5
00:59:59.5
33
(253)
50-54
33
00:13:44.2
Male
253
No
16:39 min/km
Split Wave 274
08:04:27.9
09:04:27.4
16:39 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
49
50
51
Page 7 of 51 (2511 items)
© 2023