Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50 & 30
27 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (389 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
294
297
40
Allan MURPHY
Allan MURPHY #40
Male Open Male
04:12:41.23
04:12:41.23
(04:11:46.30)
83
(255)
04:11:46.30
Open Male
83
84
01:49:23.82
Male
255
258
53
12.6 km/h
09:05:55.02
01:15:37.49
13.9 km/h
317
90
277
02:03:00.00
12.0 km/h
290
84
255
00:54:03.73
12.2 km/h
243
68
210
247
245
306
Ranie ELTAGONDE
Ranie ELTAGONDE #306
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:51:57.39
03:51:57.39
(03:49:09.01)
90
(215)
03:49:09.01
Masters Male 40-49
90
89
01:21:10.64
Male
215
213
South West MTB Club
3
53
13.9 km/h
09:07:48.47
01:05:38.97
16.0 km/h
247
90
217
01:50:08.35
13.3 km/h
232
85
203
00:56:10.06
11.8 km/h
265
97
229
265
270
297
Jon MASSEY
Jon MASSEY #297
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:01:45.98
04:01:45.98
(04:00:52.68)
94
(232)
04:00:52.68
Masters Male 40-49
94
97
01:30:59.23
Male
232
237
Hedland BMX Club
1
53
13.2 km/h
09:05:53.39
01:04:29.07
16.3 km/h
253
91
222
01:55:27.50
12.7 km/h
256
93
224
01:01:49.40
10.7 km/h
297
108
257
295
296
399
Stephen MURPHY
Stephen MURPHY #399
Male Open Male
04:12:41.84
04:12:41.84
(04:11:43.89)
84
(256)
04:11:43.89
Open Male
84
83
01:49:24.43
Male
256
257
53
12.6 km/h
09:05:58.04
01:15:40.51
13.9 km/h
318
91
278
02:02:59.05
12.0 km/h
289
83
254
00:54:02.27
12.2 km/h
242
67
209
267
264
295
Michael NORTMANN
Michael NORTMANN #295
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:01:54.70
04:01:54.70
(04:00:00.18)
96
(234)
04:00:00.18
Masters Male 40-49
96
94
01:31:07.95
Male
234
232
53
13.2 km/h
09:06:54.61
01:05:37.21
16.0 km/h
256
92
225
01:59:37.28
12.3 km/h
279
100
245
00:56:40.20
11.6 km/h
269
99
232
309
309
317
Vlad DIACONITA
Vlad DIACONITA #317
Male Open Male
04:28:54.34
04:28:54.34
(04:27:01.95)
88
(269)
04:27:01.95
Open Male
88
88
02:05:36.93
Male
269
269
53
11.9 km/h
09:06:52.48
01:27:48.84
12.0 km/h
329
92
285
02:02:42.30
12.0 km/h
287
82
252
00:58:23.18
11.3 km/h
283
80
244
268
266
294
Jason PAIZES
Jason PAIZES #294
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:02:10.91
04:02:10.91
(04:00:15.77)
97
(235)
04:00:15.77
Masters Male 40-49
97
95
01:31:24.16
Male
235
233
Northern Districts WA CC
1
53
13.2 km/h
09:06:55.23
01:05:38.09
16.0 km/h
257
93
226
01:59:39.44
12.3 km/h
280
101
246
00:56:53.36
11.6 km/h
271
101
234
258
259
161
Mick CERDA-PAVIA
Mick CERDA-PAVIA #161
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:58:28.98
03:58:28.98
(03:57:09.13)
93
(226)
03:57:09.13
Masters Male 40-49
93
93
01:27:42.23
Male
226
227
Western Trails Alliance LTD
1
53
13.4 km/h
09:06:19.94
01:05:21.58
16.1 km/h
262
94
229
01:57:25.82
12.5 km/h
263
95
231
00:55:41.58
11.9 km/h
258
93
222
256
255
216
Brad SANT
Brad SANT #216
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:57:51.48
03:57:51.48
(03:55:38.72)
92
(224)
03:55:38.72
Masters Male 40-49
92
92
01:27:04.73
Male
224
223
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
33
53
13.5 km/h
09:07:12.85
01:06:30.82
15.8 km/h
266
95
233
01:54:52.23
12.8 km/h
254
92
222
00:56:28.41
11.7 km/h
267
98
231
305
306
220
Chris SUIJDENDORP
Chris SUIJDENDORP #220
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:25:37.12
04:25:37.12
(04:23:41.59)
109
(265)
04:23:41.59
Masters Male 40-49
109
109
01:54:50.37
Male
265
266
53
12.1 km/h
09:06:55.62
01:06:25.40
15.8 km/h
269
96
236
02:14:48.91
10.9 km/h
315
111
275
01:04:22.81
10.3 km/h
308
110
266
209
209
398
Jamie BURTON
Jamie BURTON #398
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:38:53.00
03:38:53.00
(03:37:40.35)
78
(181)
03:37:40.35
Masters Male 40-49
78
78
01:08:06.25
Male
181
181
53
14.6 km/h
09:06:12.74
01:05:53.02
15.9 km/h
274
97
240
01:46:08.31
13.8 km/h
211
77
182
00:46:51.66
14.1 km/h
150
57
129
266
274
307
Troy DREWETT
Troy DREWETT #307
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:01:53.22
04:01:53.22
(04:01:21.20)
95
(233)
04:01:21.20
Masters Male 40-49
95
99
01:31:06.47
Male
233
239
53
13.2 km/h
09:05:32.11
01:05:35.29
16.0 km/h
278
98
244
02:02:05.59
12.0 km/h
284
103
249
00:54:12.33
12.2 km/h
245
86
212
322
322
393
James TORODE
James TORODE #393
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:45:56.83
04:45:56.83
(04:44:13.08)
114
(282)
04:44:13.08
Masters Male 40-49
114
114
02:15:10.08
Male
282
282
53
11.2 km/h
09:06:43.84
01:07:41.96
15.5 km/h
281
99
246
02:10:45.78
11.2 km/h
310
109
270
01:27:29.09
7.5 km/h
328
116
285
276
267
194
Regan LEROY
Regan LEROY #194
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:03:12.33
04:03:12.33
(04:00:30.60)
99
(241)
04:00:30.60
Masters Male 40-49
99
96
01:32:25.58
Male
241
234
53
13.2 km/h
09:07:41.83
01:08:40.48
15.3 km/h
282
100
247
01:59:09.33
12.3 km/h
273
98
240
00:55:22.52
11.9 km/h
255
92
220
296
294
149
Danilo BERNINI
Danilo BERNINI #149
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:13:33.54
04:13:33.54
(04:11:00.92)
106
(257)
04:11:00.92
Masters Male 40-49
106
106
01:42:46.79
Male
257
255
53
12.7 km/h
09:07:32.71
01:09:15.81
15.2 km/h
283
101
248
02:08:22.95
11.5 km/h
303
108
263
00:55:54.77
11.8 km/h
261
94
225
297
295
208
Fernando PARAGUASSU
Fernando PARAGUASSU #208
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:13:35.11
04:13:35.11
(04:11:01.25)
107
(258)
04:11:01.25
Masters Male 40-49
107
107
01:42:48.36
Male
258
256
WGR
2
53
12.7 km/h
09:07:33.95
01:09:17.50
15.2 km/h
284
102
249
02:08:19.74
11.5 km/h
302
107
262
00:55:57.86
11.8 km/h
262
95
226
288
287
169
Ben DANAHER
Ben DANAHER #169
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:10:12.64
04:10:12.64
(04:07:54.80)
104
(252)
04:07:54.80
Masters Male 40-49
104
104
01:39:25.89
Male
252
251
53
12.8 km/h
09:07:17.93
01:09:11.30
15.2 km/h
285
103
250
02:02:43.96
12.0 km/h
288
105
253
00:58:17.37
11.3 km/h
280
103
241
290
289
227
Rob WHITTINGHAM
Rob WHITTINGHAM #227
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:10:42.63
04:10:42.63
(04:08:40.01)
105
(254)
04:08:40.01
Masters Male 40-49
105
105
01:39:55.88
Male
254
253
53
12.8 km/h
09:07:02.72
01:09:30.52
15.1 km/h
288
104
252
02:02:22.03
12.0 km/h
286
104
251
00:58:50.08
11.2 km/h
287
106
248
284
286
207
Ben NGUYEN
Ben NGUYEN #207
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:08:21.16
04:08:21.16
(04:07:30.51)
102
(248)
04:07:30.51
Masters Male 40-49
102
103
01:37:34.41
Male
248
250
53
12.8 km/h
09:05:50.74
01:08:18.81
15.4 km/h
289
105
253
01:59:17.40
12.3 km/h
276
99
242
01:00:44.94
10.9 km/h
294
107
255
280
282
195
Ben LETHLEAN
Ben LETHLEAN #195
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:06:36.63
04:06:36.63
(04:04:55.48)
101
(245)
04:04:55.48
Masters Male 40-49
101
101
01:35:49.88
Male
245
247
53
13.0 km/h
09:06:41.23
01:09:15.45
15.2 km/h
292
106
256
01:59:01.16
12.4 km/h
271
96
238
00:58:20.01
11.3 km/h
281
104
242
286
285
200
Lyndon MASON
Lyndon MASON #200
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:09:37.39
04:09:37.39
(04:07:02.95)
103
(250)
04:07:02.95
Masters Male 40-49
103
102
01:38:50.64
Male
250
249
53
12.9 km/h
09:07:34.53
01:10:26.84
14.9 km/h
294
107
258
02:00:36.38
12.2 km/h
281
102
247
00:58:34.16
11.3 km/h
284
105
245
310
310
154
Tim BROWN
Tim BROWN #154
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:30:29.95
04:30:29.95
(04:28:33.39)
110
(270)
04:28:33.39
Masters Male 40-49
110
110
01:59:43.20
Male
270
270
Perth MTB Club
96
53
11.8 km/h
09:06:56.65
01:11:25.77
14.7 km/h
298
108
261
02:20:53.17
10.4 km/h
319
113
278
00:58:11.00
11.3 km/h
278
102
239
279
281
229
Mathew WILLIAMS
Mathew WILLIAMS #229
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:06:00.17
04:06:00.17
(04:04:37.78)
100
(244)
04:04:37.78
Masters Male 40-49
100
100
01:35:13.42
Male
244
246
South West MTB Club
4
53
13.0 km/h
09:06:22.48
01:11:44.77
14.6 km/h
305
109
266
01:59:03.51
12.3 km/h
272
97
239
00:55:11.88
12.0 km/h
252
90
218
303
304
230
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #230
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:22:39.52
04:22:39.52
(04:21:23.12)
108
(263)
04:21:23.12
Masters Male 40-49
108
108
01:51:52.77
Male
263
264
Ferguson Valley MTB Club
4
53
12.2 km/h
09:06:16.48
01:11:42.69
14.6 km/h
306
110
267
02:06:03.06
11.7 km/h
298
106
259
01:04:53.76
10.2 km/h
311
112
269
311
313
221
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #221
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:31:20.90
04:31:20.90
(04:29:09.27)
111
(271)
04:29:09.27
Masters Male 40-49
111
111
02:00:34.15
Male
271
273
53
11.8 km/h
09:07:11.72
01:12:39.74
14.5 km/h
308
111
269
02:12:37.93
11.1 km/h
313
110
273
01:06:03.23
10.0 km/h
316
113
274
271
273
280
Troy AITKEN
Troy AITKEN #280
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:02:45.17
04:02:45.17
(04:01:04.38)
98
(237)
04:01:04.38
Masters Male 40-49
98
98
01:31:58.42
Male
237
238
53
13.2 km/h
09:06:40.88
01:12:09.29
14.6 km/h
309
112
270
01:56:00.30
12.7 km/h
258
94
226
00:54:35.57
12.1 km/h
246
87
213
325
325
159
Trent CAPLETON
Trent CAPLETON #159
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:50:13.66
04:50:13.66
(04:48:27.46)
115
(283)
04:48:27.46
Masters Male 40-49
115
115
02:19:26.91
Male
283
283
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
46
53
11.0 km/h
09:06:46.29
01:13:08.45
14.4 km/h
311
113
272
02:25:57.39
10.1 km/h
325
115
283
01:11:07.81
9.3 km/h
323
114
281
327
327
172
Jason DE BELL
Jason DE BELL #172
Male Masters Male 40-49
05:19:36.47
05:19:36.47
(05:16:38.91)
116
(284)
05:16:38.91
Masters Male 40-49
116
116
02:48:49.72
Male
284
284
Zenith Energy
3
53
10.0 km/h
09:07:57.64
01:18:09.57
13.4 km/h
319
114
279
02:37:05.80
9.4 km/h
328
116
284
01:24:21.08
7.8 km/h
327
115
284
321
321
168
Roberto D'URSO
Roberto D'URSO #168
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:43:02.07
04:43:02.07
(04:40:46.47)
113
(281)
04:40:46.47
Masters Male 40-49
113
113
02:12:15.32
Male
281
281
Zenith Energy
2
53
11.3 km/h
09:07:15.70
01:17:32.73
13.5 km/h
320
115
280
02:21:00.85
10.4 km/h
320
114
279
01:04:28.49
10.2 km/h
309
111
267
317
317
201
Rico MAXINO
Rico MAXINO #201
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:40:47.78
04:40:47.78
(04:38:11.90)
112
(277)
04:38:11.90
Masters Male 40-49
112
112
02:10:01.03
Male
277
277
53
11.4 km/h
09:07:35.97
01:18:04.29
13.4 km/h
321
116
281
02:18:38.28
10.6 km/h
317
112
277
01:04:05.21
10.3 km/h
306
109
264
202
Darryl MCKENZIE
Darryl MCKENZIE #202
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
The bike place
53
km/h
203
Timothy MCPHERSON
Timothy MCPHERSON #203
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
197
Matt LOWTH
Matt LOWTH #197
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
192
Sean KILLEN
Sean KILLEN #192
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
210
Cameron PERNA
Cameron PERNA #210
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Squadra RTR
53
km/h
166
David COLLINS
David COLLINS #166
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
170
Steven DAVIES
Steven DAVIES #170
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
171
Mark DAVIES
Mark DAVIES #171
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
186
Tom HODGKINSON
Tom HODGKINSON #186
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
MTBA
53
km/h
09:05:06.24
187
Bryan HOOLEY
Bryan HOOLEY #187
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Wembley Cycles
53
km/h
175
Paul DRAKE
Paul DRAKE #175
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
177
Andrew DUNKIN
Andrew DUNKIN #177
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:05:40.22
160
Aaron CARATTI
Aaron CARATTI #160
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
269
Darren HARRY
Darren HARRY #269
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Peel District Cycling Club
53
km/h
09:05:02.74
00:55:16.99
19.0 km/h
233
Joel YELDON
Joel YELDON #233
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
WCMCC
53
km/h
236
Louise ATTLEY
Louise ATTLEY #236
Female Masters Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Female 40-49
Female
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
248
Kristen GARDNER
Kristen GARDNER #248
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
Cape Mountain Bikers
53
km/h
253
Claire TYRRELL
Claire TYRRELL #253
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
260
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #260
Mixed E-Bike
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
E-Bike
Mixed
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:07:19.13
00:58:22.07
18.0 km/h
261
Paul PLATT
Paul PLATT #261
Male Grand Masters M60+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Grand Masters M60+
Male
South Perth Cycles
53
km/h
09:07:26.23
01:19:25.11
13.2 km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (389 items)
© 2023