Mercedes College Frog Jog
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (831 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
301
596
Ashleigh SMITH
Ashleigh SMITH #596
Female Y08
00:45:26.25
00:45:26.25
49
(301)
Y08
49
00:27:51.48
Female
301
SERI
44
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:57:18.76
10:42:45.01
12:35 min/km
302
275
Ruby SCACCHIA-MAHER
Ruby SCACCHIA-MAHER #275
Female Y12
00:45:26.34
00:45:26.34
25
(302)
Y12
25
00:27:24.36
Female
302
FRAY
27
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:18.88
10:35:45.23
12:35 min/km
303
132
Zoe MANSON
Zoe MANSON #132
Female Y12
00:45:26.54
00:45:26.54
26
(303)
Y12
26
00:27:24.56
Female
303
COOP
30
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:18.67
10:35:45.22
12:35 min/km
304
268
Bree HONSCHOOTEN
Bree HONSCHOOTEN #268
Female Y12
00:45:26.73
00:45:26.73
27
(304)
Y12
27
00:27:24.76
Female
304
FRAY
30
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:18.67
10:35:45.41
12:35 min/km
305
703
Amelia ALLINGAME
Amelia ALLINGAME #703
Female Y07
00:45:26.81
00:45:26.81
57
(305)
Y07
57
00:25:42.87
Female
305
WRIG
57
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:52:49.45
10:38:16.26
12:35 min/km
306
11
Sophie LEYONHJELM
Sophie LEYONHJELM #11
Female Y07
00:45:27.21
00:45:27.21
58
(306)
Y07
58
00:25:43.27
Female
306
COOP
67
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:52:48.80
10:38:16.01
12:35 min/km
307
280
Mia BRACONE
Mia BRACONE #280
Female Y07
00:45:27.72
00:45:27.72
59
(307)
Y07
59
00:25:43.78
Female
307
MCAU
54
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:52:47.79
10:38:15.51
12:35 min/km
308
155
Sienna SCORDA
Sienna SCORDA #155
Female Y07
00:45:28.38
00:45:28.38
60
(308)
Y07
60
00:25:44.44
Female
308
FRAY
58
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:52:46.97
10:38:15.35
12:35 min/km
309
290
Joycelyn NGAI
Joycelyn NGAI #290
Female Y07
00:45:28.79
00:45:28.79
61
(309)
Y07
61
00:25:44.85
Female
309
MCAU
55
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:52:47.18
10:38:15.98
12:35 min/km
310
198
Krystelle MARION
Krystelle MARION #198
Female Y09
00:45:28.88
00:45:28.88
77
(310)
Y09
77
00:26:16.92
Female
310
FRAY
59
3.61
12:35 min/km
10:01:45.08
10:47:13.97
12:35 min/km
311
838
Keely MAHER
Keely MAHER #838
Female Y12
00:45:29.01
00:45:29.01
28
(311)
Y12
28
00:27:27.03
Female
311
WRIG
25
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:21.25
10:35:50.26
12:35 min/km
312
68
Sofia SIMPSON
Sofia SIMPSON #68
Female Y09
00:45:29.10
00:45:29.10
78
(312)
Y09
78
00:26:17.14
Female
312
COOP
68
3.61
12:35 min/km
10:01:44.86
10:47:13.96
12:35 min/km
313
827
Zoe EDWARDS
Zoe EDWARDS #827
Female Y12
00:45:29.11
00:45:29.11
29
(313)
Y12
29
00:27:27.14
Female
313
WRIG
27
3.61
12:35 min/km
09:50:21.97
10:35:51.09
12:35 min/km
314
25
Caitlin CARLTON
Caitlin CARLTON #25
Female Y08
00:45:29.38
00:45:29.38
50
(314)
Y08
50
00:27:54.61
Female
314
COOP
69
3.61
12:36 min/km
09:57:18.55
10:42:47.94
12:36 min/km
315
33
Amelia GRABOWSKI
Amelia GRABOWSKI #33
Female Y08
00:45:30.97
00:45:30.97
51
(315)
Y08
51
00:27:56.19
Female
315
COOP
70
3.61
12:36 min/km
09:57:17.37
10:42:48.34
12:36 min/km
316
550
Ella SIMPSON
Ella SIMPSON #550
Female Y12
00:45:32.84
00:45:32.84
30
(316)
Y12
30
00:27:30.86
Female
316
MCDO
27
3.61
12:37 min/km
09:50:21.33
10:35:54.17
12:37 min/km
317
629
Cindy WU
Cindy WU #629
Female Y09
00:45:37.09
00:45:37.09
79
(317)
Y09
79
00:26:25.13
Female
317
SERI
45
3.61
12:38 min/km
10:01:39.96
10:47:17.05
12:38 min/km
318
330
Leiha DAVIS
Leiha DAVIS #330
Female Y09
00:45:37.50
00:45:37.50
80
(318)
Y09
80
00:26:25.54
Female
318
MCAU
56
3.61
12:38 min/km
10:01:39.54
10:47:17.05
12:38 min/km
319
177
Layla PALERMO
Layla PALERMO #177
Female Y08
00:45:41.66
00:45:41.66
52
(319)
Y08
52
00:28:06.88
Female
319
FRAY
60
3.61
12:39 min/km
09:57:17.28
10:42:58.94
12:39 min/km
320
30
Holly DE LUCA
Holly DE LUCA #30
Female Y08
00:45:42.42
00:45:42.42
53
(320)
Y08
53
00:28:07.64
Female
320
COOP
71
3.61
12:39 min/km
09:57:16.51
10:42:58.93
12:39 min/km
321
279
Kyrine ARUMUGAM
Kyrine ARUMUGAM #279
Female Y07
00:45:45.34
00:45:45.34
62
(321)
Y07
62
00:26:01.40
Female
321
MCAU
57
3.61
12:40 min/km
09:52:50.67
10:38:36.01
12:40 min/km
322
4
Ava COOK
Ava COOK #4
Female Y07
00:45:47.66
00:45:47.66
63
(322)
Y07
63
00:26:03.72
Female
322
COOP
72
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:52:51.51
10:38:39.17
12:41 min/km
323
555
Grace WOJTOWICZ
Grace WOJTOWICZ #555
Female Y12
00:45:48.62
00:45:48.62
31
(323)
Y12
31
00:27:46.64
Female
323
MCDO
29
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:50:21.43
10:36:10.06
12:41 min/km
324
18
Imogen ROBSON
Imogen ROBSON #18
Female Y07
00:45:48.74
00:45:48.74
64
(324)
Y07
64
00:26:04.80
Female
324
COOP
73
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:52:51.01
10:38:39.76
12:41 min/km
325
135
Hannah READER
Hannah READER #135
Female Y12
00:45:49.51
00:45:49.51
32
(325)
Y12
32
00:27:47.53
Female
325
COOP
39
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:50:21.74
10:36:11.26
12:41 min/km
326
429
Gabariella FLORES
Gabariella FLORES #429
Female Y07
00:45:49.63
00:45:49.63
65
(326)
Y07
65
00:26:05.69
Female
326
MCDO
42
3.61
12:41 min/km
09:52:54.80
10:38:44.43
12:41 min/km
327
253
Liana OTNESS
Liana OTNESS #253
Female Y11
00:45:51.01
00:45:51.01
49
(327)
Y11
49
00:27:19.00
Female
327
FRAY
61
3.61
12:42 min/km
10:09:51.25
10:55:42.26
12:42 min/km
328
677
Abbey WILLIAMS
Abbey WILLIAMS #677
Female Y11
00:45:51.58
00:45:51.58
50
(328)
Y11
50
00:27:19.56
Female
328
SERI
46
3.61
12:42 min/km
10:09:50.45
10:55:42.03
12:42 min/km
329
153
Marcella PALERMO
Marcella PALERMO #153
Female Y07
00:45:54.94
00:45:54.94
66
(329)
Y07
66
00:26:11.00
Female
329
FRAY
62
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:52:52.13
10:38:47.07
12:43 min/km
330
829
Ivy FUENTES
Ivy FUENTES #829
Female Y12
00:45:55.18
00:45:55.18
33
(330)
Y12
33
00:27:53.20
Female
330
WRIG
33
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:50:26.45
10:36:21.64
12:43 min/km
331
140
Madison BOURNE
Madison BOURNE #140
Female Y07
00:45:55.62
00:45:55.62
67
(331)
Y07
67
00:26:11.68
Female
331
FRAY
63
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:52:52.13
10:38:47.76
12:43 min/km
332
414
Sophia SMYTHE
Sophia SMYTHE #414
Female Y12
00:45:56.10
00:45:56.10
34
(332)
Y12
34
00:27:54.13
Female
332
MCAU
30
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:50:26.90
10:36:23.01
12:43 min/km
333
697
Zoe WOODMAN
Zoe WOODMAN #697
Female Y12
00:45:56.77
00:45:56.77
35
(333)
Y12
35
00:27:54.79
Female
333
SERI
32
3.61
12:43 min/km
09:50:26.90
10:36:23.67
12:43 min/km
334
271
Carys KELLY
Carys KELLY #271
Female Y12
00:45:59.57
00:45:59.57
36
(334)
Y12
36
00:27:57.59
Female
334
FRAY
39
3.61
12:44 min/km
09:50:24.51
10:36:24.08
12:44 min/km
335
822
Tiffany CARTWRIGHT
Tiffany CARTWRIGHT #822
Female Y12
00:45:59.57
00:45:59.57
37
(335)
Y12
37
00:27:57.59
Female
335
WRIG
38
3.61
12:44 min/km
09:50:24.51
10:36:24.08
12:44 min/km
336
424
Abby BOYLE
Abby BOYLE #424
Female Y07
00:46:00.70
00:46:00.70
68
(336)
Y07
68
00:26:16.76
Female
336
MCDO
43
3.61
12:44 min/km
09:52:48.80
10:38:49.50
12:44 min/km
337
472
Ciara HARRIS
Ciara HARRIS #472
Female Y09
00:46:00.73
00:46:00.73
81
(337)
Y09
81
00:26:48.77
Female
337
MCDO
44
3.61
12:44 min/km
10:02:24.01
10:48:24.75
12:44 min/km
338
326
Stephanie BOTTEGA
Stephanie BOTTEGA #326
Female Y09
00:46:01.32
00:46:01.32
82
(338)
Y09
82
00:26:49.36
Female
338
MCAU
58
3.61
12:44 min/km
10:02:23.70
10:48:25.02
12:44 min/km
339
475
Kaitlyn LE
Kaitlyn LE #475
Female Y09
00:46:03.72
00:46:03.72
83
(339)
Y09
83
00:26:51.76
Female
339
MCDO
45
3.61
12:45 min/km
10:01:40.76
10:47:44.49
12:45 min/km
340
201
Georgia PADDICK
Georgia PADDICK #201
Female Y09
00:46:04.71
00:46:04.71
84
(340)
Y09
84
00:26:52.75
Female
340
FRAY
64
3.61
12:45 min/km
10:01:40.76
10:47:45.48
12:45 min/km
341
210
Ruby WELLS
Ruby WELLS #210
Female Y09
00:46:04.92
00:46:04.92
85
(341)
Y09
85
00:26:52.96
Female
341
FRAY
65
3.61
12:45 min/km
10:01:40.76
10:47:45.68
12:45 min/km
342
508
Rayann TONG
Rayann TONG #508
Female Y10
00:46:12.98
00:46:12.98
49
(342)
Y10
49
00:27:21.40
Female
342
MCDO
46
3.61
12:48 min/km
10:04:38.03
10:50:51.02
12:48 min/km
343
518
Amelia JOHNSON
Amelia JOHNSON #518
Female Y11
00:46:15.07
00:46:15.07
51
(343)
Y11
51
00:27:43.05
Female
343
MCDO
47
3.61
12:48 min/km
10:09:48.45
10:56:03.52
12:48 min/km
344
102
Alexia FEMIA
Alexia FEMIA #102
Female Y11
00:46:17.27
00:46:17.27
52
(344)
Y11
52
00:27:45.26
Female
344
COOP
74
3.61
12:49 min/km
10:09:44.09
10:56:01.37
12:49 min/km
345
800
Nadija CHOKOLICH
Nadija CHOKOLICH #800
Female Y11
00:46:17.45
00:46:17.45
53
(345)
Y11
53
00:27:45.43
Female
345
WRIG
58
3.61
12:49 min/km
10:09:46.33
10:56:03.78
12:49 min/km
346
146
Agnes HAZELWOOD
Agnes HAZELWOOD #146
Female Y07
00:46:17.50
00:46:17.50
69
(346)
Y07
69
00:26:33.56
Female
346
FRAY
66
3.61
12:49 min/km
09:52:49.02
10:39:06.52
12:49 min/km
347
796
Hanna ALGERI
Hanna ALGERI #796
Female Y11
00:46:17.71
00:46:17.71
54
(347)
Y11
54
00:27:45.70
Female
347
WRIG
59
3.61
12:49 min/km
10:09:46.92
10:56:04.63
12:49 min/km
348
812
Nicola PINNA
Nicola PINNA #812
Female Y11
00:46:17.75
00:46:17.75
55
(348)
Y11
55
00:27:45.73
Female
348
WRIG
60
3.61
12:49 min/km
10:09:43.52
10:56:01.27
12:49 min/km
349
273
Alicia MUNJOMA
Alicia MUNJOMA #273
Female Y12
00:46:18.76
00:46:18.76
38
(349)
Y12
38
00:28:16.79
Female
349
FRAY
40
3.61
12:49 min/km
09:50:26.25
10:36:45.02
12:49 min/km
350
532
Tyla SPANJICH
Tyla SPANJICH #532
Female Y11
00:46:19.00
00:46:19.00
56
(350)
Y11
56
00:27:46.99
Female
350
MCDO
48
3.61
12:49 min/km
10:09:45.52
10:56:04.52
12:49 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (831 items)
© 2023