Mercedes College Frog Jog
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (831 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
584
303
Ashley BRYSON
Ashley BRYSON #303
Female Y08
00:49:39.17
00:49:39.17
90
(584)
Y08
90
00:32:04.39
Female
584
MCAU
98
3.61
13:45 min/km
10:04:37.37
10:54:16.54
13:45 min/km
435
786
Coco HASLER
Coco HASLER #786
Female Y10
00:47:31.89
00:47:31.89
65
(435)
Y10
65
00:28:40.31
Female
435
WRIG
74
3.61
13:09 min/km
10:04:37.37
10:52:09.27
13:09 min/km
271
308
Lily HARWOOD
Lily HARWOOD #308
Female Y08
00:44:32.15
00:44:32.15
44
(271)
Y08
44
00:26:57.38
Female
271
MCAU
48
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:04:36.76
10:49:08.91
12:20 min/km
471
737
Eloisa MANGANO
Eloisa MANGANO #737
Female Y08
00:48:01.13
00:48:01.13
69
(471)
Y08
69
00:30:26.36
Female
471
WRIG
78
3.61
13:18 min/km
10:04:36.36
10:52:37.49
13:18 min/km
586
307
Grace FORREST
Grace FORREST #307
Female Y08
00:49:41.03
00:49:41.03
92
(586)
Y08
92
00:32:06.25
Female
586
MCAU
99
3.61
13:45 min/km
10:04:36.34
10:54:17.37
13:45 min/km
439
495
Isabelle ENGLISH
Isabelle ENGLISH #495
Female Y10
00:47:33.42
00:47:33.42
66
(439)
Y10
66
00:28:41.84
Female
439
MCDO
63
3.61
13:10 min/km
10:04:36.34
10:52:09.76
13:10 min/km
445
217
Millie GOODLIFFE
Millie GOODLIFFE #217
Female Y10
00:47:38.39
00:47:38.39
68
(445)
Y10
68
00:28:46.81
Female
445
FRAY
82
3.61
13:11 min/km
10:04:36.27
10:52:14.66
13:11 min/km
272
305
Lara CARRASQUINHO
Lara CARRASQUINHO #305
Female Y08
00:44:32.78
00:44:32.78
45
(272)
Y08
45
00:26:58.00
Female
272
MCAU
49
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:04:36.13
10:49:08.91
12:20 min/km
450
302
Kiera BRUCE
Kiera BRUCE #302
Female Y08
00:47:39.97
00:47:39.97
67
(450)
Y08
67
00:30:05.19
Female
450
MCAU
74
3.61
13:12 min/km
10:04:36.13
10:52:16.10
13:12 min/km
374
364
Lily PYETT
Lily PYETT #364
Female Y10
00:46:45.32
00:46:45.32
58
(374)
Y10
58
00:27:53.74
Female
374
MCAU
62
3.61
12:57 min/km
10:04:35.94
10:51:21.27
12:57 min/km
448
84
Jaida O'CONNOR
Jaida O'CONNOR #84
Female Y10
00:47:39.31
00:47:39.31
69
(448)
Y10
69
00:28:47.73
Female
448
COOP
89
3.61
13:12 min/km
10:04:35.94
10:52:15.26
13:12 min/km
384
634
Jian CHILTON
Jian CHILTON #634
Female Y10
00:46:49.48
00:46:49.48
61
(384)
Y10
61
00:27:57.90
Female
384
SERI
50
3.61
12:58 min/km
10:04:35.76
10:51:25.24
12:58 min/km
614
75
Sonya DENTON
Sonya DENTON #75
Female Y10
00:50:21.12
00:50:21.12
109
(614)
Y10
109
00:31:29.54
Female
614
COOP
114
3.61
13:56 min/km
10:04:35.54
10:54:56.66
13:56 min/km
216
362
Olivia NICHOLLS
Olivia NICHOLLS #362
Female Y10
00:43:11.78
00:43:11.78
33
(216)
Y10
33
00:24:20.20
Female
216
MCAU
29
3.61
11:57 min/km
10:04:35.11
10:47:46.89
11:57 min/km
615
795
Ritika SHARMA
Ritika SHARMA #795
Female Y10
00:50:21.95
00:50:21.95
110
(615)
Y10
110
00:31:30.37
Female
615
WRIG
105
3.61
13:57 min/km
10:04:34.50
10:54:56.46
13:57 min/km
94
652
Lara TUCKER
Lara TUCKER #652
Female Y10
00:32:12.75
00:32:12.75
21
(94)
Y10
21
00:13:21.17
Female
94
SERI
18
3.61
8:55 min/km
10:04:34.50
10:36:47.26
8:55 min/km
406
92
Sofia WILLIAMS
Sofia WILLIAMS #92
Female Y10
00:46:56.60
00:46:56.60
62
(406)
Y10
62
00:28:05.01
Female
406
COOP
80
3.61
13:00 min/km
10:04:34.30
10:51:30.90
13:00 min/km
93
644
Alexis MERENDA
Alexis MERENDA #644
Female Y10
00:32:11.96
00:32:11.96
20
(93)
Y10
20
00:13:20.37
Female
93
SERI
17
3.61
8:55 min/km
10:04:34.29
10:36:46.25
8:55 min/km
409
630
Magdalena BIES
Magdalena BIES #630
Female Y10
00:46:57.25
00:46:57.25
63
(409)
Y10
63
00:28:05.66
Female
409
SERI
58
3.61
13:00 min/km
10:04:34.02
10:51:31.27
13:00 min/km
410
221
Lorena MANFREDINI
Lorena MANFREDINI #221
Female Y10
00:46:58.23
00:46:58.23
64
(410)
Y10
64
00:28:06.65
Female
410
FRAY
76
3.61
13:00 min/km
10:04:33.69
10:51:31.93
13:00 min/km
92
640
Lauren ITALIANO
Lauren ITALIANO #640
Female Y10
00:32:05.94
00:32:05.94
19
(92)
Y10
19
00:13:14.36
Female
92
SERI
15
3.61
8:53 min/km
10:04:33.56
10:36:39.51
8:53 min/km
91
650
Sienna STEPHAN
Sienna STEPHAN #650
Female Y10
00:32:05.42
00:32:05.42
18
(91)
Y10
18
00:13:13.84
Female
91
SERI
13
3.61
8:53 min/km
10:04:33.28
10:36:38.71
8:53 min/km
215
784
Heidi GRAVES
Heidi GRAVES #784
Female Y10
00:43:11.74
00:43:11.74
32
(215)
Y10
32
00:24:20.16
Female
215
WRIG
31
3.61
11:57 min/km
10:04:33.27
10:47:45.02
11:57 min/km
219
788
Leah HOBDAY
Leah HOBDAY #788
Female Y10
00:43:13.38
00:43:13.38
35
(219)
Y10
35
00:24:21.79
Female
219
WRIG
35
3.61
11:58 min/km
10:04:32.89
10:47:46.27
11:58 min/km
296
366
Christiana VASILAS
Christiana VASILAS #366
Female Y10
00:45:20.88
00:45:20.88
46
(296)
Y10
46
00:26:29.30
Female
296
MCAU
53
3.61
12:33 min/km
10:04:32.77
10:49:53.65
12:33 min/km
156
509
Valentina VULICH
Valentina VULICH #509
Female Y10
00:38:19.43
00:38:19.43
23
(156)
Y10
23
00:19:27.85
Female
156
MCDO
21
3.61
10:36 min/km
10:04:32.77
10:42:52.21
10:36 min/km
84
358
Keira MADAFFARI
Keira MADAFFARI #358
Female Y10
00:30:49.06
00:30:49.06
14
(84)
Y10
14
00:11:57.47
Female
84
MCAU
14
3.61
8:32 min/km
10:04:32.70
10:35:21.76
8:32 min/km
26
213
Kate BOURNE
Kate BOURNE #213
Female Y10
00:21:41.80
00:21:41.80
6
(26)
Y10
6
00:02:50.22
Female
26
FRAY
8
3.61
6:00 min/km
10:04:32.70
10:26:14.50
6:00 min/km
85
775
Kate CHENEY
Kate CHENEY #775
Female Y10
00:30:49.37
00:30:49.37
15
(85)
Y10
15
00:11:57.78
Female
85
WRIG
15
3.61
8:32 min/km
10:04:32.48
10:35:21.85
8:32 min/km
297
501
Taiya LEE
Taiya LEE #501
Female Y10
00:45:21.57
00:45:21.57
47
(297)
Y10
47
00:26:29.99
Female
297
MCDO
40
3.61
12:33 min/km
10:04:32.28
10:49:53.86
12:33 min/km
217
224
Renata PALERMO
Renata PALERMO #224
Female Y10
00:43:12.95
00:43:12.95
34
(217)
Y10
34
00:24:21.37
Female
217
FRAY
38
3.61
11:58 min/km
10:04:32.06
10:47:45.02
11:58 min/km
35
780
Alexandra FAVAS
Alexandra FAVAS #780
Female Y10
00:22:32.58
00:22:32.58
8
(35)
Y10
8
00:03:40.99
Female
35
WRIG
7
3.61
6:14 min/km
10:04:32.06
10:27:04.64
6:14 min/km
141
73
Abbey CARTWRIGHT
Abbey CARTWRIGHT #73
Female Y10
00:37:36.45
00:37:36.45
22
(141)
Y10
22
00:18:44.86
Female
141
COOP
27
3.61
10:25 min/km
10:04:32.04
10:42:08.49
10:25 min/km
299
494
Emily CHEMELLO
Emily CHEMELLO #494
Female Y10
00:45:23.85
00:45:23.85
48
(299)
Y10
48
00:26:32.27
Female
299
MCDO
41
3.61
12:34 min/km
10:04:32.04
10:49:55.89
12:34 min/km
72
507
Bella SCUDDS
Bella SCUDDS #507
Female Y10
00:28:13.98
00:28:13.98
12
(72)
Y10
12
00:09:22.39
Female
72
MCDO
12
3.61
7:49 min/km
10:04:32.03
10:32:46.01
7:49 min/km
651
609
Abby INGRAM
Abby INGRAM #609
Female Y09
00:52:08.78
00:52:08.78
139
(651)
Y09
139
00:32:56.82
Female
651
SERI
99
3.61
14:26 min/km
10:02:34.64
10:54:43.42
14:26 min/km
650
470
Siriya FRANCKÚ
Siriya FRANCKÚ #470
Female Y09
00:52:08.76
00:52:08.76
138
(650)
Y09
138
00:32:56.80
Female
650
MCDO
103
3.61
14:26 min/km
10:02:34.27
10:54:43.03
14:26 min/km
653
66
Leah SAVAGE
Leah SAVAGE #66
Female Y09
00:52:10.97
00:52:10.97
141
(653)
Y09
141
00:32:59.01
Female
653
COOP
117
3.61
14:27 min/km
10:02:33.04
10:54:44.02
14:27 min/km
652
489
Grace WILSON-CLARK
Grace WILSON-CLARK #489
Female Y09
00:52:09.05
00:52:09.05
140
(652)
Y09
140
00:32:57.09
Female
652
MCDO
104
3.61
14:26 min/km
10:02:32.22
10:54:41.27
14:26 min/km
337
472
Ciara HARRIS
Ciara HARRIS #472
Female Y09
00:46:00.73
00:46:00.73
81
(337)
Y09
81
00:26:48.77
Female
337
MCDO
44
3.61
12:44 min/km
10:02:24.01
10:48:24.75
12:44 min/km
338
326
Stephanie BOTTEGA
Stephanie BOTTEGA #326
Female Y09
00:46:01.32
00:46:01.32
82
(338)
Y09
82
00:26:49.36
Female
338
MCAU
58
3.61
12:44 min/km
10:02:23.70
10:48:25.02
12:44 min/km
246
321
Alexsia ALVARO
Alexsia ALVARO #321
Female Y09
00:43:53.22
00:43:53.22
60
(246)
Y09
60
00:24:41.26
Female
246
MCAU
44
3.61
12:09 min/km
10:02:17.19
10:46:10.42
12:09 min/km
473
31
Livinia FAGNANI
Livinia FAGNANI #31
Female Y08
00:48:05.38
00:48:05.38
71
(473)
Y08
71
00:30:30.61
Female
473
COOP
98
3.61
13:19 min/km
10:02:15.94
10:50:21.33
13:19 min/km
472
442
Marley ARMITAGE
Marley ARMITAGE #442
Female Y08
00:48:05.20
00:48:05.20
70
(472)
Y08
70
00:30:30.42
Female
472
MCDO
66
3.61
13:19 min/km
10:02:15.33
10:50:20.53
13:19 min/km
252
753
Molly FELS
Molly FELS #753
Female Y09
00:43:55.84
00:43:55.84
66
(252)
Y09
66
00:24:43.88
Female
252
WRIG
49
3.61
12:10 min/km
10:02:14.92
10:46:10.76
12:10 min/km
518
626
Amy TULK
Amy TULK #626
Female Y09
00:48:37.94
00:48:37.94
104
(518)
Y09
104
00:29:25.98
Female
518
SERI
77
3.61
13:28 min/km
10:02:13.27
10:50:51.22
13:28 min/km
516
627
Danielle VINCENT
Danielle VINCENT #627
Female Y09
00:48:35.24
00:48:35.24
103
(516)
Y09
103
00:29:23.28
Female
516
SERI
76
3.61
13:27 min/km
10:02:13.27
10:50:48.52
13:27 min/km
601
334
Brigitta KUSUMA DEWI
Brigitta KUSUMA DEWI #334
Female Y09
00:50:00.41
00:50:00.41
126
(601)
Y09
126
00:30:48.45
Female
601
MCAU
101
3.61
13:51 min/km
10:02:13.02
10:52:13.43
13:51 min/km
600
331
Sadie DINH
Sadie DINH #331
Female Y09
00:50:00.30
00:50:00.30
125
(600)
Y09
125
00:30:48.34
Female
600
MCAU
100
3.61
13:51 min/km
10:02:12.72
10:52:13.02
13:51 min/km
602
337
Matilda PEACOCK
Matilda PEACOCK #337
Female Y09
00:50:00.52
00:50:00.52
127
(602)
Y09
127
00:30:48.56
Female
602
MCAU
102
3.61
13:51 min/km
10:02:12.72
10:52:13.24
13:51 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (831 items)
© 2023