LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
16 Feb 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (304 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 2.7km
Pace
Cycle 20km
Pace
Cycle 22.7km
Pace
Cycle 40km
Pace
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5.6km
Pace
Run 9.3km
Pace
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
143
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #143
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10:47:59.25
2
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
00:24:18.20
16:12 min/km
00:00:45.97
00:03:55.87
41.2 km/h
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:24:18.20
00:24:18.20
00:24:18.20
07:39:19.20
T1
00:25:04.17
00:00:45.97
00:00:45.97
07:40:05.17
Cycle 2.7km
00:29:00.04
00:03:55.87
00:03:55.87
07:44:01.04
Cycle 20km
Cycle 22.7km
Cycle 40km
Cycle
T2
Run 5.6km
Run 9.3km
Run
155
Ben KENT
Ben KENT #155
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
10:57:53.13
3
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:33:30.78
22:20 min/km
00:02:02.20
00:04:58.72
32.5 km/h
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:33:30.78
00:33:30.78
00:33:30.78
07:50:30.78
T1
00:35:32.98
00:02:02.20
00:02:02.20
07:52:32.98
Cycle 2.7km
00:40:31.71
00:04:58.72
00:04:58.72
07:57:31.71
Cycle 20km
Cycle 22.7km
Cycle 40km
Cycle
T2
Run 5.6km
Run 9.3km
Run
167
James LEIBERT
James LEIBERT #167
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 7
00:27:59.68
18:39 min/km
00:02:03.51
00:05:06.80
31.7 km/h
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:27:59.68
00:27:59.68
00:27:59.68
07:50:59.68
T1
00:30:03.20
00:02:03.51
00:02:03.51
07:53:03.20
Cycle 2.7km
00:35:10.00
00:05:06.80
00:05:06.80
07:58:10.00
Cycle 20km
Cycle 22.7km
Cycle 40km
Cycle
T2
Run 5.6km
Run 9.3km
Run
160
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #160
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Cycle 2.7km
Cycle 20km
Cycle 22.7km
Cycle 40km
Cycle
T2
Run 5.6km
Run 9.3km
Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (304 items)