ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
382
3673
Aaron JACKSON
Aaron JACKSON #3673
Male U/19
00:16:04.25
00:16:04.25
127
(382)
U/19
127
00:03:44.80
Male
382
ST MARK'S
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:44.20
4:25 min/km
440
141
00:04:20.05
3:12 min/km
301
94
287
2191
Charlie ANDREWS
Charlie ANDREWS #2191
Male U/13
00:15:45.17
00:15:45.17
14
(287)
U/13
14
00:01:06.30
Male
287
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.01
4:18 min/km
305
16
00:04:20.15
3:12 min/km
302
16
595
3575
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #3575
Male U/15
00:16:40.11
00:16:40.11
108
(595)
U/15
108
00:02:44.58
Male
595
ST JAMES'
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:19.86
4:39 min/km
715
132
00:04:20.25
3:12 min/km
303
65
176
405
Natan SHUFRIN
Natan SHUFRIN #405
Male U/15
00:15:15.87
00:15:15.87
29
(176)
U/15
29
00:01:20.34
Male
176
CARMEL
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.60
4:07 min/km
157
23
00:04:20.26
3:12 min/km
304
66
255
2588
Ethan CROOT
Ethan CROOT #2588
Male U/19
00:15:35.47
00:15:35.47
92
(255)
U/19
92
00:03:16.01
Male
255
MUNDARING
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.18
4:14 min/km
254
92
00:04:20.28
3:12 min/km
305
95
342
1606
Trent COEHN
Trent COEHN #1606
Male U/19
00:15:56.98
00:15:56.98
116
(342)
U/19
116
00:03:37.52
Male
342
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.68
4:22 min/km
380
127
00:04:20.30
3:12 min/km
306
96
90
1546
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #1546
Male U/19
00:14:47.02
00:14:47.02
44
(90)
U/19
44
00:02:27.57
Male
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.70
3:56 min/km
62
33
00:04:20.32
3:12 min/km
307
97
225
489
Henry SWINDALE
Henry SWINDALE #489
Male U/14
00:15:28.29
00:15:28.29
19
(225)
U/14
19
00:01:38.94
Male
225
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.93
4:12 min/km
212
16
00:04:20.35
3:12 min/km
308
44
163
1526
Thomas STANDEN
Thomas STANDEN #1526
Male U/16
00:15:12.95
00:15:12.95
51
(163)
U/16
51
00:01:56.52
Male
163
JOHN XXIII
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.55
4:06 min/km
137
43
00:04:20.40
3:12 min/km
309
86
400
3240
Emmanuel BANDO
Emmanuel BANDO #3240
Male U/15
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
69
(400)
U/15
69
00:02:11.36
Male
400
SERVITE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:46.47
4:26 min/km
454
71
00:04:20.42
3:12 min/km
310
67
352
3149
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #3149
Male U/15
00:15:58.59
00:15:58.59
59
(352)
U/15
59
00:02:03.06
Male
352
SACRED HEART
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.11
4:23 min/km
389
61
00:04:20.47
3:12 min/km
311
68
312
3995
Elliott MILLS
Elliott MILLS #3995
Male U/16
00:15:50.63
00:15:50.63
99
(312)
U/16
99
00:02:34.19
Male
312
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.15
4:20 min/km
337
109
00:04:20.47
3:12 min/km
312
87
372
3342
Paarveen WARAN
Paarveen WARAN #3342
Male U/13
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
27
(372)
U/13
27
00:01:23.32
Male
372
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.58
4:24 min/km
418
32
00:04:20.60
3:13 min/km
313
17
539
140
Lalisa EBA
Lalisa EBA #140
Male U/15
00:16:29.12
00:16:29.12
100
(539)
U/15
100
00:02:33.59
Male
539
ARANMORE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:08.41
4:34 min/km
623
118
00:04:20.71
3:13 min/km
314
69
198
2147
Taj WYBURD
Taj WYBURD #2147
Male U/16
00:15:20.66
00:15:20.66
68
(198)
U/16
68
00:02:04.22
Male
198
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:59.88
4:09 min/km
170
54
00:04:20.77
3:13 min/km
315
88
549
795
Adam BLIGHT
Adam BLIGHT #795
Male U/16
00:16:31.20
00:16:31.20
149
(549)
U/16
149
00:03:14.76
Male
549
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:10.33
4:35 min/km
642
163
00:04:20.86
3:13 min/km
316
89
243
833
Braedan STANNARD
Braedan STANNARD #833
Male U/19
00:15:32.84
00:15:32.84
90
(243)
U/19
90
00:03:13.39
Male
243
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:11.71
4:13 min/km
230
87
00:04:21.13
3:13 min/km
317
98
189
2470
Van PENG
Van PENG #2470
Male U/16
00:15:19.20
00:15:19.20
63
(189)
U/16
63
00:02:02.77
Male
189
MERCY
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:58.04
4:08 min/km
164
52
00:04:21.16
3:13 min/km
318
90
558
4344
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #4344
Male U/14
00:16:32.57
00:16:32.57
88
(558)
U/14
88
00:02:43.22
Male
558
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
649
108
00:04:21.22
3:13 min/km
319
45
181
3239
Adrian VERSACE
Adrian VERSACE #3239
Male U/15
00:15:16.42
00:15:16.42
30
(181)
U/15
30
00:01:20.90
Male
181
SERVITE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.13
4:07 min/km
151
22
00:04:21.29
3:13 min/km
320
70
217
2384
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2384
Male U/19
00:15:25.94
00:15:25.94
82
(217)
U/19
82
00:03:06.49
Male
217
MAZENOD
7
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.63
4:10 min/km
191
77
00:04:21.31
3:13 min/km
321
99
207
1921
Daniel BROWN
Daniel BROWN #1921
Male U/16
00:15:22.92
00:15:22.92
70
(207)
U/16
70
00:02:06.49
Male
207
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.55
4:09 min/km
179
58
00:04:21.37
3:13 min/km
322
91
293
2448
Obin NZOYIHERA
Obin NZOYIHERA #2448
Male U/14
00:15:46.32
00:15:46.32
35
(293)
U/14
35
00:01:56.98
Male
293
MERCY
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.93
4:18 min/km
304
34
00:04:21.39
3:13 min/km
323
46
253
3022
Thomas HINDLE
Thomas HINDLE #3022
Male U/16
00:15:34.95
00:15:34.95
82
(253)
U/16
82
00:02:18.52
Male
253
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.48
4:14 min/km
244
84
00:04:21.47
3:13 min/km
324
92
316
2675
Jack STAHL
Jack STAHL #2675
Male U/13
00:15:51.79
00:15:51.79
17
(316)
U/13
17
00:01:12.92
Male
316
NEWMAN
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:30.28
4:20 min/km
338
23
00:04:21.50
3:13 min/km
325
18
172
817
Seth WICHMAN
Seth WICHMAN #817
Male U/15
00:15:15.12
00:15:15.12
27
(172)
U/15
27
00:01:19.59
Male
172
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:53.51
4:06 min/km
144
20
00:04:21.60
3:13 min/km
326
71
474
2859
Luigi LANCASTER-SIMPER
Luigi LANCASTER-SIMPER #2859
Male U/14
00:16:19.78
00:16:19.78
70
(474)
U/14
70
00:02:30.43
Male
474
PETER MOYES
6
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:58.13
4:30 min/km
539
85
00:04:21.65
3:13 min/km
327
47
267
3135
Jack GRANT
Jack GRANT #3135
Male U/15
00:15:37.91
00:15:37.91
47
(267)
U/15
47
00:01:42.38
Male
267
SACRED HEART
5
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.22
4:15 min/km
260
45
00:04:21.68
3:13 min/km
328
72
725
3247
Jaden PHAM
Jaden PHAM #3247
Male U/16
00:17:02.85
00:17:02.85
183
(725)
U/16
183
00:03:46.42
Male
725
SERVITE
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:41.14
4:47 min/km
889
219
00:04:21.71
3:13 min/km
329
93
600
2132
Byron HUNTER
Byron HUNTER #2132
Male U/15
00:16:40.55
00:16:40.55
110
(600)
U/15
110
00:02:45.03
Male
600
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:18.61
4:38 min/km
703
131
00:04:21.94
3:14 min/km
330
73
416
1479
Austin MOLTONI
Austin MOLTONI #1479
Male U/13
00:16:09.09
00:16:09.09
32
(416)
U/13
32
00:01:30.22
Male
416
JOHN XXIII
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.14
4:26 min/km
459
38
00:04:21.95
3:14 min/km
331
19
928
1020
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #1020
Male U/15
00:17:36.85
00:17:36.85
177
(928)
U/15
177
00:03:41.33
Male
928
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:14.87
4:59 min/km
1139
210
00:04:21.98
3:14 min/km
332
74
276
1571
Jack BLAIKIE
Jack BLAIKIE #1571
Male U/14
00:15:41.57
00:15:41.57
31
(276)
U/14
31
00:01:52.23
Male
276
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:19.58
4:16 min/km
279
29
00:04:21.99
3:14 min/km
333
48
304
2354
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #2354
Male U/14
00:15:48.97
00:15:48.97
37
(304)
U/14
37
00:01:59.62
Male
304
MAZENOD
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.89
4:19 min/km
318
36
00:04:22.08
3:14 min/km
334
49
666
4156
Sam PEREIRA
Sam PEREIRA #4156
Male U/14
00:16:52.03
00:16:52.03
110
(666)
U/14
110
00:03:02.68
Male
666
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:29.94
4:42 min/km
787
134
00:04:22.08
3:14 min/km
335
50
412
576
Zachariah ZAMMIT
Zachariah ZAMMIT #576
Male U/13
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
31
(412)
U/13
31
00:01:29.46
Male
412
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:46.13
4:26 min/km
450
37
00:04:22.19
3:14 min/km
336
20
235
1227
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #1227
Male U/13
00:15:31.77
00:15:31.77
9
(235)
U/13
9
00:00:52.91
Male
235
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:09.57
4:12 min/km
217
9
00:04:22.20
3:14 min/km
337
21
484
3728
West TOWNSEND
West TOWNSEND #3728
Male U/15
00:16:21.29
00:16:21.29
85
(484)
U/15
85
00:02:25.76
Male
484
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.05
4:31 min/km
549
98
00:04:22.23
3:14 min/km
338
75
296
2628
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #2628
Male U/15
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
51
(296)
U/15
51
00:01:51.29
Male
296
NAGLE
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:24.55
4:18 min/km
302
51
00:04:22.27
3:14 min/km
339
76
578
240
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #240
Male U/14
00:16:37.02
00:16:37.02
97
(578)
U/14
97
00:02:47.68
Male
578
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:14.69
4:37 min/km
673
114
00:04:22.33
3:14 min/km
340
51
398
585
Flynn JAMES
Flynn JAMES #585
Male U/13
00:16:06.46
00:16:06.46
30
(398)
U/13
30
00:01:27.59
Male
398
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:44.11
4:25 min/km
437
35
00:04:22.35
3:14 min/km
341
22
159
4213
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #4213
Male U/16
00:15:11.53
00:15:11.53
50
(159)
U/16
50
00:01:55.09
Male
159
THORNLIE
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:49.17
4:04 min/km
126
39
00:04:22.35
3:14 min/km
342
94
454
444
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #444
Male U/15
00:16:16.36
00:16:16.36
80
(454)
U/15
80
00:02:20.84
Male
454
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:53.98
4:29 min/km
510
83
00:04:22.38
3:14 min/km
343
77
282
2847
Finley OAKES
Finley OAKES #2847
Male U/14
00:15:43.07
00:15:43.07
33
(282)
U/14
33
00:01:53.73
Male
282
PETER MOYES
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:20.43
4:16 min/km
284
30
00:04:22.64
3:14 min/km
344
52
625
157
Simone GHEBREHIWOT
Simone GHEBREHIWOT #157
Male U/19
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
169
(625)
U/19
169
00:04:25.13
Male
625
ARANMORE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.94
4:39 min/km
730
193
00:04:22.65
3:14 min/km
345
100
292
1487
Kyle YEO
Kyle YEO #1487
Male U/16
00:15:45.80
00:15:45.80
93
(292)
U/16
93
00:02:29.36
Male
292
JOHN XXIII
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:23.13
4:17 min/km
292
97
00:04:22.67
3:14 min/km
346
95
441
3654
Mitchell LONNIE
Mitchell LONNIE #3654
Male U/15
00:16:13.68
00:16:13.68
77
(441)
U/15
77
00:02:18.15
Male
441
ST MARK'S
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:50.95
4:28 min/km
485
79
00:04:22.73
3:14 min/km
347
78
154
2882
Daniel MANN
Daniel MANN #2882
Male U/16
00:15:10.11
00:15:10.11
48
(154)
U/16
48
00:01:53.68
Male
154
PETER MOYES
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:47.29
4:04 min/km
120
36
00:04:22.82
3:14 min/km
348
96
257
3021
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #3021
Male U/16
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
83
(257)
U/16
83
00:02:19.52
Male
257
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.11
4:14 min/km
241
83
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
349
97
373
4350
Jarreth MORALES
Jarreth MORALES #4350
Male U/14
00:16:02.54
00:16:02.54
50
(373)
U/14
50
00:02:13.20
Male
373
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.70
4:24 min/km
401
57
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
350
53
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2084 items)