Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
BISH
FOLE
KELL
OCOL
PATR
RYAN
STEL
THOM
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
301
944
April EXTEN
April EXTEN #944
Female Y08
00:20:04.37
00:20:04.37
21
(90)
Y08
21
00:04:09.38
Female
90
STEL
40
27
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
302
128
Yen TRAN THI HAI
Yen TRAN THI HAI #128
Female Y11
00:20:04.53
00:20:04.53
14
(91)
Y11
14
00:04:32.74
Female
91
BISH
25
38
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
303
689
Natasha TIERNEY
Natasha TIERNEY #689
Female Y09
00:20:06.12
00:20:06.12
20
(92)
Y09
20
00:04:10.14
Female
92
PATR
31
28
6:05 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
304
34
Indyanna CLARKE
Indyanna CLARKE #34
Female Y08
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
22
(93)
Y08
22
00:04:11.28
Female
93
BISH
36
26
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
305
877
Chloe MARSH
Chloe MARSH #877
Female Y11
00:20:07.99
00:20:07.99
15
(94)
Y11
15
00:04:36.20
Female
94
RYAN
15
36
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
306
895
Ahlia LEE
Ahlia LEE #895
Female Y12
00:20:08.56
00:20:08.56
9
(95)
Y12
9
00:03:42.58
Female
95
RYAN
9
48
6:06 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
307
815
Izaak CAREY
Izaak CAREY #815
Male Y09
00:20:08.75
00:20:08.75
45
(212)
Y09
45
00:07:46.04
Male
212
RYAN
52
5
6:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
308
931
James SIMMONS
James SIMMONS #931
Male Y07
00:20:09.67
00:20:09.67
32
(213)
Y07
32
00:05:55.94
Male
213
STEL
60
16
6:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
309
460
Kailani GRANT
Kailani GRANT #460
Female Y07
00:20:09.81
00:20:09.81
18
(96)
Y07
18
00:05:41.31
Female
96
OCOL
22
30
6:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
310
111
Lawrence YEREX
Lawrence YEREX #111
Male Y10
00:20:10.36
00:20:10.36
41
(214)
Y10
41
00:07:14.03
Male
214
BISH
60
8
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
311
767
Daniel GARRAWAY
Daniel GARRAWAY #767
Male Y07
00:20:11.28
00:20:11.28
33
(215)
Y07
33
00:05:57.56
Male
215
RYAN
33
15
6:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
312
451
Renea BROWN
Renea BROWN #451
Female Y07
00:20:12.75
00:20:12.75
19
(97)
Y07
19
00:05:44.25
Female
97
OCOL
25
29
6:07 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
313
1122
Aidan PAVELKA
Aidan PAVELKA #1122
Male Y08
00:20:13.23
00:20:13.23
49
(216)
Y08
49
00:08:00.35
Male
216
THOM
61
5
6:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
314
1086
Hannah MUCHAMORE
Hannah MUCHAMORE #1086
Female Y07
00:20:13.48
00:20:13.48
20
(98)
Y07
20
00:05:44.98
Female
98
THOM
24
28
6:07 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
315
334
Bella HORSTMAN
Bella HORSTMAN #334
Female Y08
00:20:16.24
00:20:16.24
23
(99)
Y08
23
00:04:21.25
Female
99
KELL
29
25
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
316
158
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH #158
Female Y07
00:20:16.71
00:20:16.71
21
(100)
Y07
21
00:05:48.21
Female
100
FOLE
39
27
6:08 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
317
775
Airlee SMITH
Airlee SMITH #775
Female Y07
00:20:20.57
00:20:20.57
22
(101)
Y07
22
00:05:52.07
Female
101
RYAN
21
26
6:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
318
468
Darcy MULGREW
Darcy MULGREW #468
Male Y07
00:20:22.87
00:20:22.87
34
(217)
Y07
34
00:06:09.15
Male
217
OCOL
40
14
6:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
319
259
Isla PATERSON
Isla PATERSON #259
Female Y10
00:20:24.88
00:20:24.88
13
(102)
Y10
13
00:04:17.87
Female
102
FOLE
26
40
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
320
1047
Abbey DRAGE
Abbey DRAGE #1047
Female Y12
00:20:26.50
00:20:26.50
10
(103)
Y12
10
00:04:00.52
Female
103
STEL
17
46
6:11 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
321
581
Tori BUNTER
Tori BUNTER #581
Female Y12
00:20:28.49
00:20:28.49
11
(104)
Y12
11
00:04:02.52
Female
104
OCOL
14
44
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
322
396
Riley RALPH
Riley RALPH #396
Female Y10
00:20:28.64
00:20:28.64
14
(105)
Y10
14
00:04:21.62
Female
105
KELL
25
38
6:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
323
719
Jherold DIMAYUGA
Jherold DIMAYUGA #719
Male Y11
00:20:29.29
00:20:29.29
29
(218)
Y11
29
00:07:31.45
Male
218
PATR
51
19
6:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
324
1007
Elly JOHNSTONE
Elly JOHNSTONE #1007
Female Y10
00:20:29.85
00:20:29.85
15
(106)
Y10
15
00:04:22.83
Female
106
STEL
24
36
6:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
325
987
Hayley MCCARTHY
Hayley MCCARTHY #987
Female Y09
00:20:30.08
00:20:30.08
21
(107)
Y09
21
00:04:34.10
Female
107
STEL
41
27
6:12 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
326
1080
Fergus HALLINAN
Fergus HALLINAN #1080
Male Y07
00:20:30.50
00:20:30.50
35
(219)
Y07
35
00:06:16.77
Male
219
THOM
53
13
6:12 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
327
294
Rees HUNTER
Rees HUNTER #294
Male Y12
00:20:31.23
00:20:31.23
20
(220)
Y12
20
00:06:57.23
Male
220
FOLE
37
28
6:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
328
69
Belle FISHER
Belle FISHER #69
Female Y09
00:20:31.50
00:20:31.50
22
(108)
Y09
22
00:04:35.52
Female
108
BISH
37
26
6:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
329
691
Daisy WHITEHURST
Daisy WHITEHURST #691
Female Y09
00:20:31.50
00:20:31.50
23
(109)
Y09
23
00:04:35.52
Female
109
PATR
40
25
6:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
330
643
Rhys HUGO
Rhys HUGO #643
Male Y08
00:20:33.88
00:20:33.88
50
(221)
Y08
50
00:08:21.00
Male
221
PATR
73
5
6:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
331
1192
James POLLITT
James POLLITT #1192
Male Y11
00:20:34.25
00:20:34.25
30
(222)
Y11
30
00:07:36.41
Male
222
THOM
43
18
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
332
441
Ailey ROWE
Ailey ROWE #441
Female Y12
00:20:34.47
00:20:34.47
12
(110)
Y12
12
00:04:08.49
Female
110
KELL
21
42
6:14 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
333
283
Asham TSHUMA
Asham TSHUMA #283
Male Y11
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
31
(223)
Y11
31
00:07:37.16
Male
223
FOLE
48
17
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
334
847
Robert HOSE
Robert HOSE #847
Male Y10
00:20:36.63
00:20:36.63
42
(224)
Y10
42
00:07:40.29
Male
224
RYAN
47
7
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
335
211
Samuel BUCHANAN
Samuel BUCHANAN #211
Male Y09
00:20:37.23
00:20:37.23
46
(225)
Y09
46
00:08:14.52
Male
225
FOLE
66
5
6:14 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
336
359
Codi CAMERON
Codi CAMERON #359
Female Y09
00:20:37.75
00:20:37.75
24
(111)
Y09
24
00:04:41.77
Female
111
KELL
34
24
6:15 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
337
488
James GARDINER
James GARDINER #488
Male Y08
00:20:39.46
00:20:39.46
51
(226)
Y08
51
00:08:26.58
Male
226
OCOL
51
5
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
338
362
Noah DANIELS
Noah DANIELS #362
Male Y09
00:20:41.26
00:20:41.26
47
(227)
Y09
47
00:08:18.55
Male
227
KELL
70
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
339
938
Samm BAKER
Samm BAKER #938
Female Y08
00:20:41.31
00:20:41.31
24
(112)
Y08
24
00:04:46.32
Female
112
STEL
46
24
6:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
340
1119
Cade MUNRO
Cade MUNRO #1119
Male Y08
00:20:41.44
00:20:41.44
52
(228)
Y08
52
00:08:28.56
Male
228
THOM
62
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
341
1016
Niall RIGGS
Niall RIGGS #1016
Male Y10
00:20:42.72
00:20:42.72
43
(229)
Y10
43
00:07:46.39
Male
229
STEL
71
6
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
342
356
Emmett ATKINSON
Emmett ATKINSON #356
Male Y09
00:20:42.87
00:20:42.87
48
(230)
Y09
48
00:08:20.16
Male
230
KELL
71
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
343
878
Rhys MARSHALL
Rhys MARSHALL #878
Male Y11
00:20:43.99
00:20:43.99
32
(231)
Y11
32
00:07:46.15
Male
231
RYAN
31
16
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
344
729
Jai SAUNDERS
Jai SAUNDERS #729
Male Y11
00:20:45.83
00:20:45.83
33
(232)
Y11
33
00:07:47.99
Male
232
PATR
57
15
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
345
561
James BALDWIN
James BALDWIN #561
Male Y11
00:20:45.96
00:20:45.96
34
(233)
Y11
34
00:07:48.12
Male
233
OCOL
41
14
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
346
959
Eden RIGGS
Eden RIGGS #959
Female Y08
00:20:48.22
00:20:48.22
25
(113)
Y08
25
00:04:53.23
Female
113
STEL
47
23
6:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
347
43
Nikki HIGGINS
Nikki HIGGINS #43
Female Y08
00:20:50.86
00:20:50.86
26
(114)
Y08
26
00:04:55.87
Female
114
BISH
46
22
6:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
348
752
Laura WILLIAMSON
Laura WILLIAMSON #752
Female Y12
00:20:52.98
00:20:52.98
13
(115)
Y12
13
00:04:27.01
Female
115
PATR
25
40
6:19 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
349
1101
Jeremy CAULFIELD
Jeremy CAULFIELD #1101
Male Y08
00:20:54.52
00:20:54.52
53
(234)
Y08
53
00:08:41.65
Male
234
THOM
63
5
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
350
511
Maybella BROWN
Maybella BROWN #511
Female Y09
00:20:55.01
00:20:55.01
25
(116)
Y09
25
00:04:59.03
Female
116
OCOL
33
23
6:20 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1184 items)