John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
667
350
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #350
Male Y07
00:36:19.98
00:36:19.98
68
(376)
Y07
68
00:22:40.58
Male
376
NEWB
118
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
666
457
Tate PROSSER
Tate PROSSER #457
Male Y11
00:36:07.02
00:36:07.02
53
(375)
Y11
53
00:23:57.68
Male
375
NEWB
117
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
665
438
Rachel BRITTAIN
Rachel BRITTAIN #438
Female Y11
00:36:06.77
00:36:06.77
43
(291)
Y11
43
00:19:18.56
Female
291
NEWB
116
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
664
942
Bethany CHILTON
Bethany CHILTON #942
Female Y11
00:36:06.77
00:36:06.77
42
(290)
Y11
42
00:19:18.55
Female
290
SAND
113
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
663
515
Zoe POWER
Zoe POWER #515
Female Y07
00:36:02.90
00:36:02.90
65
(289)
Y07
65
00:21:03.28
Female
289
PARM
104
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
662
512
Keira LEVIN
Keira LEVIN #512
Female Y07
00:36:02.70
00:36:02.70
64
(288)
Y07
64
00:21:03.09
Female
288
PARM
103
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
661
6
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #6
Female Y07
00:36:02.24
00:36:02.24
63
(287)
Y07
63
00:21:02.63
Female
287
DURH
112
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
660
510
Kate KEPPIE
Kate KEPPIE #510
Female Y07
00:36:00.65
00:36:00.65
62
(286)
Y07
62
00:21:01.03
Female
286
PARM
102
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
659
643
Kai DUONG
Kai DUONG #643
Male Y12
00:35:58.16
00:35:58.16
43
(374)
Y12
43
00:23:39.45
Male
374
PARM
101
3.5
10:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
658
490
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES
Wesley TAYLOR-ILES #490
Male Y12
00:35:57.72
00:35:57.72
42
(373)
Y12
42
00:23:39.02
Male
373
NEWB
115
3.5
10:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
657
777
Thomas MAY
Thomas MAY #777
Male Y11
00:35:57.58
00:35:57.58
52
(372)
Y11
52
00:23:48.24
Male
372
ROEB
116
3.5
10:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
656
236
Kevin LAM
Kevin LAM #236
Male Y09
00:35:55.72
00:35:55.72
70
(371)
Y09
70
00:22:26.51
Male
371
KELM
104
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
655
397
Samuel KHINE
Samuel KHINE #397
Male Y09
00:35:55.52
00:35:55.52
69
(370)
Y09
69
00:22:26.31
Male
370
NEWB
114
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
654
237
Ryan LAM
Ryan LAM #237
Male Y09
00:35:55.51
00:35:55.51
68
(369)
Y09
68
00:22:26.30
Male
369
KELM
103
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
653
768
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #768
Male Y11
00:35:53.23
00:35:53.23
51
(368)
Y11
51
00:23:43.89
Male
368
ROEB
115
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
652
524
Ribka ZELALEM
Ribka ZELALEM #524
Female Y07
00:35:50.49
00:35:50.49
61
(285)
Y07
61
00:20:50.88
Female
285
PARM
100
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
651
930
Filip RANCIC
Filip RANCIC #930
Male Y10
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
82
(367)
Y10
82
00:23:02.71
Male
367
SAND
112
3.5
10:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
650
102
Muhandiramge TENNAKOON
Muhandiramge TENNAKOON #102
Male Y10
00:35:46.01
00:35:46.01
81
(366)
Y10
81
00:23:02.48
Male
366
DURH
111
3.5
10:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
649
456
Mackenzie PROSSER
Mackenzie PROSSER #456
Female Y11
00:35:42.97
00:35:42.97
41
(284)
Y11
41
00:18:54.75
Female
284
NEWB
113
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
648
98
Tran NGUYEN
Tran NGUYEN #98
Female Y10
00:35:42.39
00:35:42.39
37
(283)
Y10
37
00:19:13.93
Female
283
DURH
110
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
647
958
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #958
Male Y11
00:35:42.38
00:35:42.38
50
(365)
Y11
50
00:23:33.04
Male
365
SAND
111
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
646
746
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #746
Male Y10
00:35:37.42
00:35:37.42
80
(364)
Y10
80
00:22:53.89
Male
364
ROEB
114
3.5
10:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
645
848
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #848
Male Y07
00:35:33.96
00:35:33.96
67
(363)
Y07
67
00:21:54.56
Male
363
SAND
110
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
644
956
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #956
Female Y11
00:35:32.06
00:35:32.06
40
(282)
Y11
40
00:18:43.84
Female
282
SAND
109
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
643
685
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #685
Female Y07
00:35:31.45
00:35:31.45
60
(281)
Y07
60
00:20:31.83
Female
281
ROEB
113
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
642
116
Isabella GALEOTTI
Isabella GALEOTTI #116
Female Y11
00:35:30.77
00:35:30.77
39
(280)
Y11
39
00:18:42.55
Female
280
DURH
109
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
641
793
Eilish WRIGHT
Eilish WRIGHT #793
Female Y11
00:35:30.44
00:35:30.44
38
(279)
Y11
38
00:18:42.22
Female
279
ROEB
112
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
640
639
Taj DENHAM
Taj DENHAM #639
Male Y12
00:35:22.33
00:35:22.33
41
(362)
Y12
41
00:23:03.62
Male
362
PARM
99
3.5
10:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
639
760
Ryan STOJANOVSKI
Ryan STOJANOVSKI #760
Male Y10
00:35:18.70
00:35:18.70
79
(361)
Y10
79
00:22:35.17
Male
361
ROEB
111
3.5
10:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
638
214
Athena THAI
Athena THAI #214
Female Y08
00:35:18.12
00:35:18.12
64
(278)
Y08
64
00:19:36.41
Female
278
KELM
102
3.5
10:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
637
648
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #648
Male Y12
00:35:08.93
00:35:08.93
40
(360)
Y12
40
00:22:50.23
Male
360
PARM
98
3.5
10:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
636
94
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT #94
Male Y10
00:35:04.77
00:35:04.77
78
(359)
Y10
78
00:22:21.23
Male
359
DURH
108
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
635
755
Marc O'MARA
Marc O'MARA #755
Male Y10
00:35:04.56
00:35:04.56
77
(358)
Y10
77
00:22:21.03
Male
358
ROEB
110
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
634
594
Katelyn RULE
Katelyn RULE #594
Female Y10
00:35:04.36
00:35:04.36
36
(277)
Y10
36
00:18:35.90
Female
277
PARM
97
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
633
579
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #579
Male Y10
00:35:03.75
00:35:03.75
76
(357)
Y10
76
00:22:20.22
Male
357
PARM
96
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
632
522
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #522
Male Y07
00:34:56.50
00:34:56.50
66
(356)
Y07
66
00:21:17.11
Male
356
PARM
95
3.5
9:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
631
508
Aidan GREY
Aidan GREY #508
Male Y07
00:34:56.28
00:34:56.28
65
(355)
Y07
65
00:21:16.89
Male
355
PARM
94
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
630
754
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #754
Male Y10
00:34:56.13
00:34:56.13
75
(354)
Y10
75
00:22:12.59
Male
354
ROEB
109
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
629
255
Ricky CHAU
Ricky CHAU #255
Male Y10
00:34:55.73
00:34:55.73
74
(353)
Y10
74
00:22:12.19
Male
353
KELM
101
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
628
519
Ashleigh SHIRLOW
Ashleigh SHIRLOW #519
Male Y07
00:34:54.22
00:34:54.22
64
(352)
Y07
64
00:21:14.82
Male
352
PARM
93
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
627
786
Abbie O'DRISCOLL
Abbie O'DRISCOLL #786
Female Y11
00:34:53.15
00:34:53.15
37
(276)
Y11
37
00:18:04.94
Female
276
ROEB
108
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
626
775
Taya KELLY
Taya KELLY #775
Female Y11
00:34:53.02
00:34:53.02
36
(275)
Y11
36
00:18:04.80
Female
275
ROEB
107
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
625
188
Leon LE
Leon LE #188
Male Y07
00:34:52.75
00:34:52.75
63
(351)
Y07
63
00:21:13.35
Male
351
KELM
100
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
624
526
Georgina BEOR
Georgina BEOR #526
Female Y08
00:34:50.25
00:34:50.25
63
(274)
Y08
63
00:19:08.54
Female
274
PARM
92
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
623
23
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #23
Male Y07
00:34:50.24
00:34:50.24
62
(350)
Y07
62
00:21:10.85
Male
350
DURH
107
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
622
46
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN #46
Female Y08
00:34:49.96
00:34:49.96
62
(273)
Y08
62
00:19:08.25
Female
273
DURH
106
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
621
949
Michael FASTION
Michael FASTION #949
Male Y11
00:34:47.61
00:34:47.61
49
(349)
Y11
49
00:22:38.27
Male
349
SAND
108
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
620
458
Jaye SPERA
Jaye SPERA #458
Male Y11
00:34:47.40
00:34:47.40
48
(348)
Y11
48
00:22:38.07
Male
348
NEWB
112
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
619
421
Hayden MAITLAND
Hayden MAITLAND #421
Male Y10
00:34:46.90
00:34:46.90
73
(347)
Y10
73
00:22:03.37
Male
347
NEWB
111
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
618
428
Harvey PROTHEROE
Harvey PROTHEROE #428
Male Y10
00:34:45.27
00:34:45.27
72
(346)
Y10
72
00:22:01.74
Male
346
NEWB
110
3.5
9:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (965 items)