Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
430
301
Charlie FORD
Charlie FORD #301
Male Y09
00:37:12.23
00:37:12.23
77
(430)
Y09
77
00:17:34.59
Male
430
CEBU
7:45 min/km
302
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #302
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GERA
450
303
Ashton HAMILTON
Ashton HAMILTON #303
Male Y09
00:38:20.57
00:38:20.57
84
(450)
Y09
84
00:18:42.93
Male
450
GERA
7:59 min/km
79
304
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #304
Male Y09
00:23:10.94
00:23:10.94
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:03:33.30
Male
79
GERA
4:49 min/km
10
305
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #305
Male Y09
00:19:37.64
00:19:37.64
1
(10)
Y09
1
Male
10
GRAN
4:05 min/km
306
James HOOD
James HOOD #306
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GERA
176
307
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN #307
Male Y09
00:26:43.59
00:26:43.59
28
(176)
Y09
28
00:07:05.95
Male
176
GRAN
5:34 min/km
365
308
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #308
Male Y09
00:33:51.44
00:33:51.44
61
(365)
Y09
61
00:14:13.80
Male
365
GRAN
7:03 min/km
610
309
Thomas LACY
Thomas LACY #309
Male Y09
00:47:09.43
00:47:09.43
113
(610)
Y09
113
00:27:31.79
Male
610
CEBU
9:49 min/km
456
310
Tarquin MARS
Tarquin MARS #310
Male Y09
00:38:29.32
00:38:29.32
90
(456)
Y09
90
00:18:51.68
Male
456
GAVI
8:01 min/km
428
311
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #311
Male Y09
00:37:00.56
00:37:00.56
76
(428)
Y09
76
00:17:22.92
Male
428
GRAN
7:42 min/km
312
Finlay MCCORMACK
Finlay MCCORMACK #312
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GRAN
21
313
Jason MOORE
Jason MOORE #313
Male Y09
00:20:36.95
00:20:36.95
3
(21)
Y09
3
00:00:59.31
Male
21
GRAN
4:17 min/km
88
314
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #314
Male Y09
00:23:27.42
00:23:27.42
16
(88)
Y09
16
00:03:49.78
Male
88
GAVI
4:53 min/km
447
315
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #315
Male Y09
00:38:19.78
00:38:19.78
82
(447)
Y09
82
00:18:42.14
Male
447
GRAN
7:59 min/km
452
316
Hamish O'NEIL
Hamish O'NEIL #316
Male Y09
00:38:23.24
00:38:23.24
86
(452)
Y09
86
00:18:45.60
Male
452
CEBU
7:59 min/km
317
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #317
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GAVI
733
318
Nicholas PHILLIPS
Nicholas PHILLIPS #318
Male Y09
00:56:51.10
00:56:51.10
142
(733)
Y09
142
00:37:13.46
Male
733
GAVI
11:50 min/km
706
319
Mitchell PLOWS
Mitchell PLOWS #319
Male Y09
00:54:00.21
00:54:00.21
137
(706)
Y09
137
00:34:22.57
Male
706
GAVI
11:15 min/km
453
320
Kyden ROBERTS
Kyden ROBERTS #320
Male Y09
00:38:23.32
00:38:23.32
87
(453)
Y09
87
00:18:45.68
Male
453
TEMP
7:59 min/km
451
321
Matthew SCHILLING
Matthew SCHILLING #321
Male Y09
00:38:22.83
00:38:22.83
85
(451)
Y09
85
00:18:45.19
Male
451
CEBU
7:59 min/km
237
322
Zane STRUTHERS
Zane STRUTHERS #322
Male Y09
00:28:52.05
00:28:52.05
41
(237)
Y09
41
00:09:14.41
Male
237
TEMP
6:00 min/km
244
323
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #323
Male Y09
00:29:20.29
00:29:20.29
42
(244)
Y09
42
00:09:42.65
Male
244
TEMP
6:06 min/km
710
324
Samuel WHITE
Samuel WHITE #324
Male Y09
00:54:30.10
00:54:30.10
139
(710)
Y09
139
00:34:52.46
Male
710
TEMP
11:21 min/km
329
325
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #325
Male Y09
00:32:01.73
00:32:01.73
54
(329)
Y09
54
00:12:24.09
Male
329
TEMP
6:40 min/km
521
326
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #326
Male Y09
00:41:09.47
00:41:09.47
104
(521)
Y09
104
00:21:31.83
Male
521
ALBI
8:34 min/km
161
327
Zac BOYS
Zac BOYS #327
Male Y09
00:26:03.97
00:26:03.97
24
(161)
Y09
24
00:06:26.33
Male
161
GERA
5:25 min/km
247
328
Samuel CHAPLIN
Samuel CHAPLIN #328
Male Y09
00:29:23.77
00:29:23.77
44
(247)
Y09
44
00:09:46.13
Male
247
ALBI
6:07 min/km
73
329
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #329
Male Y09
00:22:46.73
00:22:46.73
10
(73)
Y09
10
00:03:09.09
Male
73
ALBI
4:44 min/km
512
330
Samuel DOYLE
Samuel DOYLE #330
Male Y09
00:40:41.54
00:40:41.54
97
(512)
Y09
97
00:21:03.90
Male
512
ALBI
8:28 min/km
515
331
Patrick FLANDERS
Patrick FLANDERS #331
Male Y09
00:40:47.58
00:40:47.58
99
(515)
Y09
99
00:21:09.94
Male
515
CEBU
8:29 min/km
623
332
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #332
Male Y09
00:48:12.79
00:48:12.79
116
(623)
Y09
116
00:28:35.15
Male
623
GERA
10:02 min/km
194
333
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #333
Male Y09
00:27:14.29
00:27:14.29
30
(194)
Y09
30
00:07:36.65
Male
194
GERA
5:40 min/km
635
334
Connor GIL
Connor GIL #334
Male Y09
00:48:56.56
00:48:56.56
118
(635)
Y09
118
00:29:18.92
Male
635
GAVI
10:11 min/km
81
335
Jonas GOTT
Jonas GOTT #335
Male Y09
00:23:12.08
00:23:12.08
14
(81)
Y09
14
00:03:34.44
Male
81
GERA
4:50 min/km
425
336
Timothy HAIGH
Timothy HAIGH #336
Male Y09
00:36:58.75
00:36:58.75
75
(425)
Y09
75
00:17:21.11
Male
425
GERA
7:42 min/km
328
337
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #337
Male Y09
00:32:00.55
00:32:00.55
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:12:22.91
Male
328
GRAN
6:40 min/km
336
338
Takudzwa HUNYA
Takudzwa HUNYA #338
Male Y09
00:32:28.51
00:32:28.51
55
(336)
Y09
55
00:12:50.87
Male
336
CEBU
6:45 min/km
653
339
Jack KELEMEN
Jack KELEMEN #339
Male Y09
00:50:01.05
00:50:01.05
123
(653)
Y09
123
00:30:23.41
Male
653
GRAN
10:25 min/km
612
340
Reiley KING
Reiley KING #340
Male Y09
00:47:15.00
00:47:15.00
114
(612)
Y09
114
00:27:37.36
Male
612
GRAN
9:50 min/km
195
341
Ace LOCKYER
Ace LOCKYER #341
Male Y09
00:27:14.94
00:27:14.94
31
(195)
Y09
31
00:07:37.30
Male
195
GRAN
5:40 min/km
341
342
Blake LYMON
Blake LYMON #342
Male Y09
00:32:52.55
00:32:52.55
57
(341)
Y09
57
00:13:14.91
Male
341
GRAN
6:50 min/km
711
343
Oliver MARRIOTT
Oliver MARRIOTT #343
Male Y09
00:54:35.72
00:54:35.72
140
(711)
Y09
140
00:34:58.08
Male
711
GRAN
11:22 min/km
454
344
Simon MCNEE
Simon MCNEE #344
Male Y09
00:38:23.43
00:38:23.43
88
(454)
Y09
88
00:18:45.79
Male
454
GRAN
7:59 min/km
162
345
Stephen MIDD
Stephen MIDD #345
Male Y09
00:26:07.00
00:26:07.00
25
(162)
Y09
25
00:06:29.36
Male
162
CEBU
5:26 min/km
353
346
Kane MORRIS
Kane MORRIS #346
Male Y09
00:33:30.30
00:33:30.30
59
(353)
Y09
59
00:13:52.66
Male
353
CEBU
6:58 min/km
458
347
Ben OATES
Ben OATES #347
Male Y09
00:38:29.54
00:38:29.54
92
(458)
Y09
92
00:18:51.90
Male
458
GAVI
8:01 min/km
348
David QIN
David QIN #348
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
GAVI
671
349
Leo RIMMER
Leo RIMMER #349
Male Y09
00:51:21.22
00:51:21.22
125
(671)
Y09
125
00:31:43.58
Male
671
TEMP
10:41 min/km
288
350
Logan RITCHIE
Logan RITCHIE #350
Male Y09
00:30:26.30
00:30:26.30
49
(288)
Y09
49
00:10:48.66
Male
288
CEBU
6:20 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (866 items)