Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
301
760
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW #760
Male Y12
00:31:00.81
00:31:00.81
48
(301)
Y12
48
00:13:28.51
Male
301
TEMP
6:27 min/km
302
248
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON #248
Male Y08
00:31:04.50
00:31:04.50
44
(302)
Y08
44
00:11:10.23
Male
302
GAVI
6:28 min/km
303
42
Cameron HOLLIS
Cameron HOLLIS #42
Male Y07
00:31:08.78
00:31:08.78
45
(303)
Y07
45
00:10:37.52
Male
303
GERA
6:29 min/km
304
95
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #95
Male Y07
00:31:11.01
00:31:11.01
46
(304)
Y07
46
00:10:39.75
Male
304
CEBU
6:29 min/km
305
409
Noah PARKES
Noah PARKES #409
Male Y09
00:31:13.94
00:31:13.94
50
(305)
Y09
50
00:11:36.30
Male
305
GAVI
6:30 min/km
306
23
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #23
Male Y07
00:31:15.71
00:31:15.71
47
(306)
Y07
47
00:10:44.45
Male
306
TEMP
6:30 min/km
307
374
Aidan LAWRENCE
Aidan LAWRENCE #374
Male Y09
00:31:16.55
00:31:16.55
51
(307)
Y09
51
00:11:38.91
Male
307
GRAN
6:30 min/km
308
812
Dylan FAIRBROTHER
Dylan FAIRBROTHER #812
Male Y12
00:31:16.81
00:31:16.81
49
(308)
Y12
49
00:13:44.52
Male
308
GERA
6:31 min/km
309
214
Conor HARDY
Conor HARDY #214
Male Y08
00:31:17.51
00:31:17.51
45
(309)
Y08
45
00:11:23.24
Male
309
GRAN
6:31 min/km
310
173
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE #173
Male Y08
00:31:17.71
00:31:17.71
46
(310)
Y08
46
00:11:23.44
Male
310
ALBI
6:31 min/km
311
167
Jackson MUSTICA
Jackson MUSTICA #167
Male Y08
00:31:17.72
00:31:17.72
47
(311)
Y08
47
00:11:23.45
Male
311
GAVI
6:31 min/km
312
163
Jack KAY
Jack KAY #163
Male Y08
00:31:26.05
00:31:26.05
48
(312)
Y08
48
00:11:31.78
Male
312
GRAN
6:32 min/km
313
158
Jonathan GRACIAS
Jonathan GRACIAS #158
Male Y08
00:31:31.05
00:31:31.05
49
(313)
Y08
49
00:11:36.78
Male
313
GRAN
6:33 min/km
314
230
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON)
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON) #230
Male Y08
00:31:31.98
00:31:31.98
50
(314)
Y08
50
00:11:37.70
Male
314
GAVI
6:34 min/km
315
546
Hayden DELLA FRANCA
Hayden DELLA FRANCA #546
Male Y10
00:31:36.86
00:31:36.86
56
(315)
Y10
56
00:12:40.72
Male
315
ALBI
6:35 min/km
316
5
Xavier DE GUZMAN
Xavier DE GUZMAN #5
Male Y07
00:31:37.93
00:31:37.93
48
(316)
Y07
48
00:11:06.67
Male
316
GERA
6:35 min/km
317
571
Brady ARGENT
Brady ARGENT #571
Male Y10
00:31:39.90
00:31:39.90
57
(317)
Y10
57
00:12:43.76
Male
317
CEBU
6:35 min/km
318
841
Jackson HEWITT
Jackson HEWITT #841
Male Y12
00:31:40.17
00:31:40.17
50
(318)
Y12
50
00:14:07.87
Male
318
GAVI
6:35 min/km
319
789
Jeremy GORDON
Jeremy GORDON #789
Male Y12
00:31:41.06
00:31:41.06
51
(319)
Y12
51
00:14:08.77
Male
319
CEBU
6:36 min/km
320
851
Xander SMIRK
Xander SMIRK #851
Male Y12
00:31:43.85
00:31:43.85
52
(320)
Y12
52
00:14:11.56
Male
320
GAVI
6:36 min/km
321
166
Aiden MCHUGH
Aiden MCHUGH #166
Male Y08
00:31:44.79
00:31:44.79
51
(321)
Y08
51
00:11:50.52
Male
321
CEBU
6:36 min/km
322
10
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #10
Male Y07
00:31:50.55
00:31:50.55
49
(322)
Y07
49
00:11:19.29
Male
322
GERA
6:38 min/km
323
437
Sian LOPEZ
Sian LOPEZ #437
Male Y09
00:31:50.80
00:31:50.80
52
(323)
Y09
52
00:12:13.16
Male
323
TEMP
6:38 min/km
324
785
Tane CHONG
Tane CHONG #785
Male Y12
00:31:55.81
00:31:55.81
53
(324)
Y12
53
00:14:23.52
Male
324
ALBI
6:39 min/km
325
813
Dylan FORD
Dylan FORD #813
Male Y12
00:31:56.06
00:31:56.06
54
(325)
Y12
54
00:14:23.77
Male
325
GERA
6:39 min/km
326
850
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #850
Male Y12
00:31:59.81
00:31:59.81
55
(326)
Y12
55
00:14:27.52
Male
326
TEMP
6:39 min/km
327
843
Finnlay MARS
Finnlay MARS #843
Male Y12
00:32:00.04
00:32:00.04
56
(327)
Y12
56
00:14:27.74
Male
327
GAVI
6:40 min/km
328
337
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #337
Male Y09
00:32:00.55
00:32:00.55
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:12:22.91
Male
328
GRAN
6:40 min/km
329
325
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #325
Male Y09
00:32:01.73
00:32:01.73
54
(329)
Y09
54
00:12:24.09
Male
329
TEMP
6:40 min/km
330
47
Thomas NELSON
Thomas NELSON #47
Male Y07
00:32:14.05
00:32:14.05
50
(330)
Y07
50
00:11:42.79
Male
330
GERA
6:42 min/km
331
769
Joshua MEHANIKOV
Joshua MEHANIKOV #769
Male Y12
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
57
(331)
Y12
57
00:14:44.90
Male
331
GAVI
6:43 min/km
332
639
Jake LOGAN
Jake LOGAN #639
Male Y11
00:32:20.71
00:32:20.71
57
(332)
Y11
57
00:13:20.32
Male
332
GAVI
6:44 min/km
333
625
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #625
Male Y11
00:32:20.84
00:32:20.84
58
(333)
Y11
58
00:13:20.46
Male
333
TEMP
6:44 min/km
334
202
Sean WOODMAN
Sean WOODMAN #202
Male Y08
00:32:20.98
00:32:20.98
52
(334)
Y08
52
00:12:26.70
Male
334
TEMP
6:44 min/km
335
676
Jarrod WHITTINGTON
Jarrod WHITTINGTON #676
Male Y11
00:32:21.82
00:32:21.82
59
(335)
Y11
59
00:13:21.43
Male
335
CEBU
6:44 min/km
336
338
Takudzwa HUNYA
Takudzwa HUNYA #338
Male Y09
00:32:28.51
00:32:28.51
55
(336)
Y09
55
00:12:50.87
Male
336
CEBU
6:45 min/km
337
770
Hrithik NARAYAN
Hrithik NARAYAN #770
Male Y12
00:32:39.97
00:32:39.97
58
(337)
Y12
58
00:15:07.68
Male
337
GRAN
6:48 min/km
338
438
Stefan MARQUES
Stefan MARQUES #438
Male Y09
00:32:40.05
00:32:40.05
56
(338)
Y09
56
00:13:02.41
Male
338
GRAN
6:48 min/km
339
60
Michael BOTICA
Michael BOTICA #60
Male Y07
00:32:40.26
00:32:40.26
51
(339)
Y07
51
00:12:09.00
Male
339
GAVI
6:48 min/km
340
151
Brock DUNCAN
Brock DUNCAN #151
Male Y08
00:32:43.50
00:32:43.50
53
(340)
Y08
53
00:12:49.23
Male
340
CEBU
6:49 min/km
341
342
Blake LYMON
Blake LYMON #342
Male Y09
00:32:52.55
00:32:52.55
57
(341)
Y09
57
00:13:14.91
Male
341
GRAN
6:50 min/km
342
761
Francis FILAMOR
Francis FILAMOR #761
Male Y12
00:32:53.57
00:32:53.57
59
(342)
Y12
59
00:15:21.27
Male
342
GERA
6:51 min/km
343
218
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #218
Male Y08
00:33:02.30
00:33:02.30
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:13:08.02
Male
343
GRAN
6:52 min/km
344
683
Tyler CLATWORTHY
Tyler CLATWORTHY #683
Male Y11
00:33:03.81
00:33:03.81
60
(344)
Y11
60
00:14:03.43
Male
344
ALBI
6:53 min/km
345
707
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #707
Male Y11
00:33:04.49
00:33:04.49
61
(345)
Y11
61
00:14:04.11
Male
345
GERA
6:53 min/km
346
648
Buster SHELLEY
Buster SHELLEY #648
Male Y11
00:33:05.05
00:33:05.05
62
(346)
Y11
62
00:14:04.66
Male
346
TEMP
6:53 min/km
347
752
Calum THOMPSON
Calum THOMPSON #752
Male Y12
00:33:06.81
00:33:06.81
60
(347)
Y12
60
00:15:34.52
Male
347
TEMP
6:53 min/km
348
392
Samuel BROWN
Samuel BROWN #392
Male Y09
00:33:07.73
00:33:07.73
58
(348)
Y09
58
00:13:30.09
Male
348
ALBI
6:54 min/km
349
225
Jonathan MANCE
Jonathan MANCE #225
Male Y08
00:33:10.76
00:33:10.76
55
(349)
Y08
55
00:13:16.49
Male
349
GAVI
6:54 min/km
350
81
Daniel STACK
Daniel STACK #81
Male Y07
00:33:12.05
00:33:12.05
52
(350)
Y07
52
00:12:40.79
Male
350
TEMP
6:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (866 items)